County/School Name | |||
Alameda | |||
Albany High School | |||
Amador Valley HS | |||
American HS | |||
Fremont HS | |||
Head-Royce School | |||
Irvington HS | |||
Mission San Jose HS | |||
Moreau Catholic HS | |||
Oakland HS | |||
The College Preparatory School | |||
Washington HS | |||
Colusa | |||
Colusa HS | |||
Contra Costa | |||
Athenian School | |||
Bentley School | |||
College Park HS | |||
Deer Valley HS | |||
Pittsburg HS | |||
El Dorado | |||
Ponderosa HS | |||
Fresno | |||
Buchanan HS | |||
Clovis West HS | |||
San Joaquin Memorial HS | |||
Sanger HS | |||
University HS | |||
Kern | |||
Bakersfield Christian HS | |||
Bakersfield HS | |||
Liberty HS | |||
North HS | |||
Stockdale HS | |||
Los Angeles LA CITY | |||
Archer School for Girls | |||
Brentwood School | |||
Immaculate Heart HS | |||
Loyola HS | |||
Marlborough School | |||
Ribet Academy | |||
Wildwood School | |||
Windward School | |||
Los Angeles NE | |||
Covina HS | |||
Damien HS | |||
Diamond Bar HS | |||
Don Bosco Tech. Inst. | |||
La Canada HS | |||
Mark Keppel High School | |||
Rowland HS | |||
San Gabriel HS | |||
San Marino HS | |||
Smart Academy/Christian Sch | |||
Southlands Christian Schools | |||
St. Francis HS | |||
The Webb School | |||
Verdugo Hills HS | |||
Walnut HS | |||
Westridge School | |||
Los Angeles NNW MTNS | |||
West Ranch HS | |||
Los Angeles NW | |||
Calabasas HS | |||
Chatsworth HS | |||
El Camino Real HS | |||
Harvard-Westlake School | |||
Sierra Canyon School | |||
The Buckley School | |||
Los Angeles NW MTNS | |||
William S. Hart HS | |||
Los Angeles SE | |||
CA Acad. of Math-Sci | |||
Long Beach Polytechnic HS | |||
Mayfair Jr-Sr HS | |||
Los Angeles SW | |||
Burbank HS | |||
Chadwick School | |||
New Roads School | |||
Palos Verdes High School | |||
Palos Verdes Penin. HS | |||
Redondo Union HS | |||
South HS | |||
Torrance High School | |||
Vistamar School | |||
West HS (LA) | |||
Marin | |||
Marin Academy | |||
Marin Catholic High School | |||
Redwood HS | |||
San Domenico School | |||
Sir Francis Drake HS | |||
Monterey | |||
Robert L. Stevenson School | |||
Santa Catalina School | |||
Nevada | |||
Nevada Jt. Union HS | |||
Orange | |||
Acaciawood School | |||
Avid Academy for Gifted Youth | |||
Brethren Christian Jr/Sr HS | |||
Dana Hills HS | |||
Edison HS | |||
El Toro HS | |||
Fountain Valley High School | |||
Irvine High School | |||
Northwood HS | |||
Sage Hill School | |||
St. Margaret's Episcopal School | |||
Troy HS | |||
University HS | |||
Woodbridge HS | |||
Placer | |||
Granite Bay HS | |||
Oakmont HS | |||
Rocklin HS | |||
Riverside | |||
Hemet HS | |||
Palm Desert HS | |||
Riverside Polytech. HS | |||
Sacramento | |||
Consumnes Oaks HS | |||
Elk Grove HS | |||
Florin HS | |||
Folsom High School | |||
Foothill HS | |||
Franklin HS | |||
Laguna Creek HS | |||
Mira Loma HS | |||
Monterey Trail HS | |||
Pleasant Grove HS | |||
Rio Americano HS | |||
Sheldon HS | |||
San Bernardino | |||
Los Osos High School | |||
Ontario Christian HS | |||
Upland HS | |||
San Diego | |||
Canyon Crest Academy | |||
Carlsbad High | |||
Carmel Valley Middle School | |||
Cathedral Catholic HS | |||
Eastlake HS | |||
Excel Academy | |||
Helix HS | |||
La Costa Canyon HS | |||
La Jolla Country Day School | |||
La Jolla HS | |||
Maranatha Christian School | |||
Mt. Carmel HS | |||
Pacific Ridge School | |||
Rancho Buena Vista HS | |||
San Marcos HS | |||
Scripps Ranch HS | |||
The Bishop's School | |||
The Preuss School UCSD | |||
Torrey Pines HS | |||
San Francisco | |||
Abraham Lincoln HS | |||
Archbishop Riordan HS | |||
Convent of the Sacred Heart HS | |||
George Washington HS | |||
Lowell HS | |||
SF University HS | |||
Urban School of San Francisco | |||
San Joaquin | |||
Lincoln High School | |||
San Mateo | |||
Aragon High School | |||
Carlmont HS | |||
Crystal Springs Uplands School | |||
Eastside College Prep. | |||
Junipero Serra HS | |||
Menlo Atherton HS | |||
Menlo School | |||
Mills HS | |||
Notre Dame HS | |||
Sacred Heart Prep. | |||
San Mateo High School | |||
Sequoia HS | |||
Santa Barbara | |||
Cate School | |||
Dos Pueblos HS | |||
SB Family School | |||
San Marcos HS | |||
Santa Clara | |||
Archbishop Mitty HS | |||
Bellarmine College Prep. | |||
Castilleja School | |||
Cupertino HS | |||
Evergreen Valley HS | |||
Henry M. Gunn Sr. HS | |||
Homestead HS | |||
Leland HS | |||
Los Altos HS | |||
Lynbrook HS | |||
Milpitas HS | |||
Monta Vista HS | |||
Palo Alto HS | |||
Piedmont Hills HS | |||
Presentation HS | |||
Saint Francis High School | |||
Saratoga HS | |||
The Harker School- Upper School Campus | |||
Westmont HS | |||
Santa Cruz | |||
Pacific Collegiate School | |||
Sonoma | |||
Casa Grande HS | |||
Maria Carrilla High School | |||
Montgomery HS | |||
Santa Rosa HS | |||
Stanislaus | |||
Central Valley HS | |||
Ventura | |||
Adolfo Camarillo HS | |||
Buena HS | |||
La Reina High School | |||
Moorpark HS | |||
Newbury Park HS | |||
Oaks Christian School | |||
Westlake HS | |||
Yolo | |||
Davis Sr. HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Amol A, Saratoga HS
Colin A, Leland HS
Vishal A, Homestead HS
Arun A, San Mateo High School
Sunwoong B, Athenian School
Bolton B, Palo Alto HS
Adam B, Carlmont HS
Soumya B, Torrey Pines HS
Cameron B, La Jolla HS
Robi B, Torrey Pines HS
Nick B, Monterey Trail HS
Nikhil B, Bellarmine College Prep.
Austin C, College Park HS
Albert C, Torrey Pines HS
Andrew C, Mira Loma HS
Austin C, Lynbrook HS
Brian C, Palo Alto HS
Cong C, Mission San Jose HS
Corey C, Diamond Bar HS
Edgar C, Saratoga HS
Eric C, Canyon Crest Academy
Eugene C, Amador Valley HS
Evan C, Irvington HS
Jason C, Rowland HS
Lewis C, Mission San Jose HS
Roger C, Mission San Jose HS
Ruiqi C, Mark Keppel High School
Stephen C, The Bishop's School
Lucy C, The Harker School- Upper School Campus
John C, Bellarmine College Prep.
Jaemin C, Cate School
Joshua C, Troy HS
Myung-Geun C, Lynbrook HS
Walter C, San Marino HS
Justin C, Saratoga HS
Sai C, Mission San Jose HS
Richard C, The Harker School- Upper School Campus
Nathaniel C, South HS
Dahae C, Palo Alto HS
Donghyun C, Mission San Jose HS
Amanda C, Saratoga HS
Jacqueline C, Diamond Bar HS
Chester C, Evergreen Valley HS
Dennis C, Lynbrook HS
Katharine D, Palos Verdes Penin. HS
Cynthia D, Lynbrook HS
Matthew D, Lynbrook HS
Michael D, Diamond Bar HS
Michelle D, The Harker School- Upper School Campus
Nikhil D, Bellarmine College Prep.
Edward D, University HS
Derrick D, Bellarmine College Prep.
Edward D, Saratoga HS
Jake D, The Webb School
Dongho E, Mission San Jose HS
Jerry F, Mission San Jose HS
Tianhao F, Mission San Jose HS
Benjamin F, Carlmont HS
Josh F, Carlmont HS
Casey F, Torrey Pines HS
Carl G, Mission San Jose HS
Marco G, Canyon Crest Academy
Paolo G, Canyon Crest Academy
Ilan G, Dos Pueblos HS
Albert G, Saratoga HS
Youyang G, Henry M. Gunn Sr. HS
Virup G, Lynbrook HS
Katie H, Northwood HS
Steven H, Lynbrook HS
Qingping H, University HS
Kevin H, Lynbrook HS
Matthew H, Menlo School
Nathaniel H, Carlsbad High
Johnny H, Lynbrook HS
Yume H, La Jolla HS
Brian H, Mission San Jose HS
Jerry H, La Jolla Country Day School
Daniel H, Cupertino HS
Kenny H, Amador Valley HS
Yuyan H, Amador Valley HS
Henry H, Torrey Pines HS
Jennifer H, Lynbrook HS
Julia H, Lynbrook HS
Vy-Luan H, Dos Pueblos HS
Sunny H, Clovis West HS
Zhou I, Amador Valley HS
Wilson J, Irvine High School
Jeffrey J, Lynbrook HS
Katherine J, Lynbrook HS
Katrina J, Mark Keppel High School
Tony J, Lynbrook HS
Benjamin J, Davis Sr. HS
Matthew J, Mission San Jose HS
Pereira J, Amador Valley HS
Daniel J, University HS
Alex K, Torrey Pines HS
Anson K, Torrey Pines HS
Justin K, University HS
Michael K, Amador Valley HS
Max K, South HS
Ryan K, Carlsbad High
Ailin K, La Canada HS
Austin K, Homestead HS
DoWon K, Torrey Pines HS
Ethan K, Henry M. Gunn Sr. HS
Taejin K, Palos Verdes Penin. HS
Richard K, Diamond Bar HS
Revanth K, The Harker School- Upper School Campus
Nikta K, Homestead HS
Leo K, Lowell HS
Peter L, Palo Alto HS
Matt L, Menlo School
Timothy L, Moorpark HS
Chris L, Diamond Bar HS
Sae Hwan (Ethan) L, Palos Verdes Penin. HS
Scott L, Piedmont Hills HS
Vincent L, San Gabriel HS
Andrew L, Mission San Jose HS
Calvin L, Head-Royce School
Jack L, Lynbrook HS
Jason L, Maria Carrilla High School
Jerry L, Amador Valley HS
Jieming L, Torrey Pines HS
Johnny L, St. Margaret's Episcopal School
Luke L, Carlmont HS
Millie L, Santa Catalina School
Andrew L, Torrey Pines HS
Alexander L, Irvington HS
Alexander J L, Lynbrook HS
Cindy L, Bentley School
Jerry L, Lynbrook HS
Jessica L, Northwood HS
Tony L, Irvington HS
Jason L, Mira Loma HS
Ryan L, Lynbrook HS
Shuang L, Davis Sr. HS
Derek L, Lynbrook HS
Jonathan L, Mission San Jose HS
Kevin L, Lynbrook HS
Dickson L, Lowell HS
Jesse L, Lowell HS
Kevin L, Washington HS
Shawn M, Harvard-Westlake School
Nicole M, Marlborough School
Henry M, Canyon Crest Academy
David M, Los Osos High School
Leo M, The College Preparatory School
David M, La Canada HS
Ellen M, Aragon High School
Lukas M, Bellarmine College Prep.
Dong Jun M, Ribet Academy
Varun M, The Harker School- Upper School Campus
Gregory O, Crystal Springs Uplands School
Jin P, Henry M. Gunn Sr. HS
Daniel P, Lynbrook HS
Jason P, Cate School
Nathan P, Woodbridge HS
Scott P, Carlmont HS
Jing Q, Ontario Christian HS
Anshul R, Bellarmine College Prep.
Alex R, Troy HS
Ramya R, The Harker School- Upper School Campus
Kunal R, Lynbrook HS
Sam R, Menlo School
Oliver R, Canyon Crest Academy
Pavitra R, The Harker School- Upper School Campus
Eric R, Cupertino HS
Kevin R, Chatsworth HS
Justin R, Carlsbad High
Alap S, Stockdale HS
Ramineni S, Amador Valley HS
Daniel S, Newbury Park HS
Ebelin S, Verdugo Hills HS
Amrit S, Aragon High School
Marcus S, Lynbrook HS
Brian S, Amador Valley HS
Kai S, Mark Keppel High School
Brandon S, Bellarmine College Prep.
Aaron S, Palo Alto HS
Nimit S, Bellarmine College Prep.
Richard S, Torrey Pines HS
Devyn S, The Buckley School
Rahul S, The Harker School- Upper School Campus
Josh S, Stockdale HS
Vikram S, The Harker School- Upper School Campus
Vishnu S, Irvington HS
Debnil S, Bellarmine College Prep.
Ashvin S, The Harker School- Upper School Campus
Thomas S, Canyon Crest Academy
Andrew S, San Marino HS
Albert T, Rowland HS
Derek T, Palo Alto HS
Justin T, Buchanan HS
David T, Palos Verdes Penin. HS
Daniel T, Torrey Pines HS
James T, Bellarmine College Prep.
Anthony T, Canyon Crest Academy
Chelsea V, Cupertino HS
Karthik V, Lynbrook HS
Kiran V, The Harker School- Upper School Campus
Brian W, Saratoga HS
Ariel W, Lynbrook HS
Robecca W, Mission San Jose HS
Ben W, Bellarmine College Prep.
Karen W, Franklin HS
Nathan W, Irvington HS
Albert W, The Harker School- Upper School Campus
Catherine W, Canyon Crest Academy
Ray Hua W, Mission San Jose HS
Raymond W, Canyon Crest Academy
Kai X, Bellarmine College Prep.
Andrew X, Lowell HS
Christine X, Amador Valley HS
Eric X, Avid Academy for Gifted Youth
Victor X, Lynbrook HS
James X, University HS
William X, University HS
Patrick Y, The Harker School- Upper School Campus
Leon Y, Troy HS
Evan Y, Saratoga HS
Irene Y, Los Osos High School
Stephen Y, Troy HS
Chris Y, Carmel Valley Middle School
Jinyang Y, Bentley School
Wesley Y, Irvine High School
Jeffrey Y, Mission San Jose HS
Alexander Y, Elk Grove HS
Brenda Z, Verdugo Hills HS
Brandon Z, Canyon Crest Academy
Alissa Z, Saratoga HS
Brian Z, Henry M. Gunn Sr. HS
Cheng Z, Rowland HS
Jeffrey Z, Leland HS
Peter Z, Bakersfield Christian HS
Richard Z, Mission San Jose HS
Shawn Z, San Marino HS
Allen Z, Palo Alto HS
Teddy Z, Palos Verdes Penin. HS
Ray z, Amador Valley HS
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Amol A, Saratoga HS | |
Colin A, Leland HS | |
Vishal A, Homestead HS | |
Arun A, San Mateo High School | |
Adam B, Carlmont HS | |
Robi B, Torrey Pines HS | |
Nikhil B, Bellarmine College Prep. | |
Albert C, Torrey Pines HS | |
Andrew C, Mira Loma HS | |
Austin C, Lynbrook HS | |
Edgar C, Saratoga HS | |
Eric C, Canyon Crest Academy | |
Lewis C, Mission San Jose HS | |
Lucy C, The Harker School- Upper School Campus | |
Jaemin C, Cate School | |
Myung-Geun C, Lynbrook HS | |
Justin C, Saratoga HS | |
Richard C, The Harker School- Upper School Campus | |
Donghyun C, Mission San Jose HS | |
Amanda C, Saratoga HS | |
Jacqueline C, Diamond Bar HS | |
Katharine D, Palos Verdes Penin. HS | |
Matthew D, Lynbrook HS | |
Edward D, University HS | |
Derrick D, Bellarmine College Prep. | |
Edward D, Saratoga HS | |
Tianhao F, Mission San Jose HS | |
Josh F, Carlmont HS | |
Casey F, Torrey Pines HS | |
Carl G, Mission San Jose HS | |
Marco G, Canyon Crest Academy | |
Paolo G, Canyon Crest Academy | |
Albert G, Saratoga HS | |
Youyang G, Henry M. Gunn Sr. HS | |
Virup G, Lynbrook HS | |
Kevin H, Lynbrook HS | |
Matthew H, Menlo School | |
Nathaniel H, Carlsbad High | |
Johnny H, Lynbrook HS | |
Henry H, Torrey Pines HS | |
Jennifer H, Lynbrook HS | |
Julia H, Lynbrook HS | |
Vy-Luan H, Dos Pueblos HS | |
Katherine J, Lynbrook HS | |
Alex K, Torrey Pines HS | |
Michael K, Amador Valley HS | |
DoWon K, Torrey Pines HS | |
Ethan K, Henry M. Gunn Sr. HS | |
Revanth K, The Harker School- Upper School Campus | |
Nikta K, Homestead HS | |
Matt L, Menlo School | |
Scott L, Piedmont Hills HS | |
Andrew L, Mission San Jose HS | |
Jack L, Lynbrook HS | |
Jason L, Maria Carrilla High School | |
Jerry L, Amador Valley HS | |
Jieming L, Torrey Pines HS | |
Johnny L, St. Margaret's Episcopal School | |
Alexander L, Irvington HS | |
Cindy L, Bentley School | |
Jessica L, Northwood HS | |
Jason L, Mira Loma HS | |
Derek L, Lynbrook HS | |
Jonathan L, Mission San Jose HS | |
Kevin L, Washington HS | |
Leo M, The College Preparatory School | |
Varun M, The Harker School- Upper School Campus | |
Gregory O, Crystal Springs Uplands School | |
Daniel P, Lynbrook HS | |
Ramya R, The Harker School- Upper School Campus | |
Kunal R, Lynbrook HS | |
Sam R, Menlo School | |
Pavitra R, The Harker School- Upper School Campus | |
Eric R, Cupertino HS | |
Amrit S, Aragon High School | |
Marcus S, Lynbrook HS | |
Brian S, Amador Valley HS | |
Brandon S, Bellarmine College Prep. | |
Aaron S, Palo Alto HS | |
Nimit S, Bellarmine College Prep. | |
Rahul S, The Harker School- Upper School Campus | |
Vikram S, The Harker School- Upper School Campus | |
Vishnu S, Irvington HS | |
Debnil S, Bellarmine College Prep. | |
Ashvin S, The Harker School- Upper School Campus | |
Thomas S, Canyon Crest Academy | |
David T, Palos Verdes Penin. HS | |
Daniel T, Torrey Pines HS | |
James T, Bellarmine College Prep. | |
Chelsea V, Cupertino HS | |
Karthik V, Lynbrook HS | |
Kiran V, The Harker School- Upper School Campus | |
Brian W, Saratoga HS | |
Robecca W, Mission San Jose HS | |
Ben W, Bellarmine College Prep. | |
Albert W, The Harker School- Upper School Campus | |
Catherine W, Canyon Crest Academy | |
Ray Hua W, Mission San Jose HS | |
Kai X, Bellarmine College Prep. | |
Andrew X, Lowell HS | |
James X, University HS | |
Patrick Y, The Harker School- Upper School Campus | |
Leon Y, Troy HS | |
Jeffrey Y, Mission San Jose HS | |
Brandon Z, Canyon Crest Academy | |
Alissa Z, Saratoga HS | |
Brian Z, Henry M. Gunn Sr. HS | |
Richard Z, Mission San Jose HS | |
Allen Z, Palo Alto HS | |
Teddy Z, Palos Verdes Penin. HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Amador Valley HS | |
Bellarmine College Prep. | |
Canyon Crest Academy | |
Diamond Bar HS | |
Irvington HS | |
Lynbrook HS | |
Mission San Jose HS | |
Palo Alto HS | |
Palos Verdes Penin. HS | |
Saratoga HS | |
The Harker School- Upper School Campus | |
Torrey Pines HS | |
Carlmont HS | |
University HS | |
Henry M. Gunn Sr. HS | |
Aragon High School | |
Cupertino HS | |
Davis Sr. HS | |
Lowell HS | |
Menlo School | |
Rowland HS | |
Carlsbad High | |
La Jolla HS | |
Mira Loma HS | |
Troy HS | |
Dos Pueblos HS | |
Homestead HS | |
Northwood HS | |
Piedmont Hills HS | |
The Webb School | |
Cate School | |
San Marino HS | |
Menlo Atherton HS |