County/School Name | |||
Acad. for Adv. Sci./Tech. | |||
AAST Mu | |||
AAST Mu 10 | |||
AAST Mu 11-12 | |||
AAST Mu 9 | |||
Atlantic | |||
Absegami HS | |||
Buena Reg. HS | |||
Hammonton HS | |||
Mainland Reg. HS | |||
Oakcrest HS | |||
Bergen | |||
Acad.-Advancement of Sci/Tech | |||
Al-Ghazaly HS | |||
Becton Reg. HS | |||
Bergenfield HS | |||
Cliffside Park HS | |||
Dumont HS | |||
Dwight Morrow HS | |||
Elmwood Park Mem. HS | |||
Emerson Jr.-Sr. HS | |||
Fair Lawn HS | |||
Fort Lee HS | |||
Frisch School | |||
Garfield HS | |||
Hackensack HS | |||
Immaculate Heart Acad. | |||
Indian Hills HS | |||
Leonia HS | |||
Lodi HS | |||
Lyndhurst HS | |||
Mahwah HS | |||
Midland Park HS | |||
No. Highlands Reg. HS | |||
No. Val Reg HS-Demarest | |||
No. Val Reg HS-Old Tap | |||
North Arlington HS | |||
Palisades Park HS | |||
Paramus HS | |||
Park Ridge HS | |||
Pascack Hills HS | |||
Pascack Valley HS | |||
Ramapo HS | |||
Ramsey HS | |||
Ridgefield Pk. Jr-Sr HS | |||
Ridgewood HS | |||
River Dell HS | |||
Saddle Brook HS | |||
Teaneck HS | |||
Tenafly HS | |||
Waldwick Jr-Sr HS | |||
Wallington HS | |||
Westwood Jr-Sr HS | |||
Burlington | |||
Bordentown Reg. HS | |||
Burlington City HS | |||
Cherokee HS | |||
Delran HS | |||
Lenape HS | |||
Moorestown Friends Sch | |||
N. Burlngtn Co. Reg. HS | |||
Pemberton Twp. HS | |||
Rancocas Valley Reg. HS | |||
Shawnee HS | |||
Camden | |||
Cherry Hill HS East | |||
Cherry Hill HS West | |||
Eastern Sr HS | |||
Pennsauken HS | |||
Sterling HS | |||
Triton Reg. HS | |||
Cape May | |||
Lower Cape May Reg. HS | |||
Middle Twp. HS | |||
Ocean City HS | |||
Cumberland | |||
Bridgeton HS | |||
Cumberland Reg. HS | |||
Essex | |||
Belleville HS | |||
Bloomfield HS | |||
Bloomfield Tech./Voc. Sch | |||
Columbia HS | |||
East Orange HS | |||
East Side HS | |||
F. H. Morrell HS | |||
Livingston HS | |||
Millburn HS | |||
Montclair HS | |||
Montclair Kimberley Acd | |||
Newark Academy | |||
Nutley HS | |||
Science HS | |||
Seton Hall Prep | |||
Solomon Schechter DS | |||
Verona HS | |||
West Orange HS | |||
Gloucester | |||
Clearview Reg. HS | |||
Gateway Reg. HS | |||
Washington Twp HS | |||
Woodbury Jr-Sr HS | |||
Hudson | |||
Bayonne HS | |||
Ferris HS | |||
Kearny HS | |||
Lincoln HS | |||
North Bergen HS | |||
Weehawken HS | |||
William L. Dickinson HS | |||
Hunterdon | |||
Delaware Valley Reg. HS | |||
Hunterdon Central HS | |||
North Hunterdon HS | |||
Voorhees HS | |||
Mercer | |||
Hightstown HS | |||
Lawrence Sr. HS | |||
Lawrenceville School | |||
Notre Dame HS | |||
Nottingham HS | |||
Princeton Day Sch | |||
Princeton Reg. HS | |||
W. Windsr-Plainsboro HS | |||
Middlesex | |||
Colonia HS | |||
Dunellen HS | |||
East Brunswick HS | |||
Middlesex HS | |||
Piscataway HS | |||
Sayreville War Mrl. HS | |||
South Brunswick HS | |||
Spotswood HS | |||
St. Joseph's HS | |||
St. Mary's Reg. HS | |||
Stevens HS | |||
Monmouth | |||
Asbury Park HS | |||
Christian Bros. Academy | |||
Henry Hudson Reg. Sch | |||
High Technology HS | |||
Holmdel HS | |||
Howell HS | |||
Keansburg HS | |||
Keyport HS | |||
Lakewood Prep | |||
Manalapan HS | |||
Manasquan HS | |||
Marine Acad of Sci/Tech | |||
Matawan Reg HS | |||
Mater Dei HS | |||
Middletown HS North | |||
Middletown South HS | |||
Ocean Twp HS | |||
Raritan HS | |||
Red Bank Reg. HS | |||
Rumson-Fair Haven HS | |||
Shore Regional HS | |||
Morris | |||
Butler HS | |||
Chatham HS | |||
Dover HS | |||
Hanover Park HS | |||
Jefferson Twp HS | |||
Montville Twp HS | |||
Morris Catholic HS | |||
Morris Hills HS | |||
Morris Knolls HS | |||
Mount Olive HS | |||
Mt. Lakes HS | |||
Parsippany HS | |||
Parsippany Hills HS | |||
Pequannock Twp HS | |||
Randolph HS | |||
Roxbury HS | |||
Villa Walsh Academy | |||
West Morris Central HS | |||
West Morris Mendham HS | |||
Windsor HS | |||
Ocean | |||
Jackson Memorial HS | |||
Msgr. Donovan HS | |||
Pinelands Reg. HS | |||
Southern Regional HS | |||
Toms River HS South | |||
Passaic | |||
Clifton HS | |||
Lakeland Reg. HS | |||
Passaic Co. Tech/Voc HS | |||
Passaic Vly Reg. HS | |||
Pompton Lakes HS | |||
Wayne Hills HS | |||
Wayne Valley HS | |||
Salem | |||
Pennsville Memorial HS | |||
Salem HS | |||
Schalick HS | |||
Woodstown HS | |||
Somerset | |||
Bridgewater-Raritan HS | |||
Franklin HS | |||
Immaculata HS | |||
Ridge HS | |||
Rutgers Preparatory Sch | |||
Somerville HS | |||
Watchung Hills Reg. HS | |||
Sussex | |||
Hopatcong HS | |||
Kittatinny Reg. HS | |||
Lenape Valley HS | |||
Newton HS | |||
Pope John XXIII HS | |||
Sparta HS | |||
Vernon Twp HS | |||
Wallkill Valley Reg. HS | |||
Union | |||
Cranford HS | |||
Elizabeth HS | |||
Gov. Livingston Reg. HS | |||
Hillside HS | |||
Jewish Educational Cent | |||
Jonathan Dayton Reg. HS | |||
Linden HS | |||
Mother Seton Reg. HS | |||
New Providence HS | |||
Oratory Prep School | |||
Summit HS | |||
Union HS | |||
Warren | |||
Blair Academy | |||
Hackettstown HS | |||
North Warren Reg. HS | |||
Phillipsburg HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Vivek Abhat, Westwood
Jr-Sr HS
Ethan Abraham, AAST Mu 9
Neerav Agrawal, Lenape HS
Barbara Anthony, Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Stephen Anthony, Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Bill Arora, AAST Mu 10
Owen Baker, Columbia HS
Arka Banerjee, Middlesex HS
Scott Bartlett, Christian Bros. Academy
Lori Bentzel, Nutley HS
Marc Bergman, South Brunswick HS
Jason Bodnar, Delran HS
David Borlos, Morris Hills HS
Dan Brehon, Lawrence Sr. HS
Nathan Bronecke, Lenape HS
Chi-Bong Chan, Livingston HS
Nick Chang, Princeton Reg. HS
Woojin Choi, AAST Mu 9
Eric Cholankeril, Princeton Day Sch
Manlto Chow, North Bergen HS
Dan Cilmi, Jefferson Twp HS
Dennis Clark, Princeton Reg. HS
Paul Croston, Columbia HS
Jason Culvert, AAST Mu
Robert Del Greco, Fair Lawn HS
Andrew Dodd, Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Louis Dore, Teaneck HS
Patrick Downey, Ocean City HS
Amanda Ellison, AAST Mu 9
Llya Elson, Livingston HS
Keith Ericson, AAST Mu 9
Alice Estevos, AAST Mu 10
Radford Fagan, Ridge HS
David Fang, W. Windsr-Plainsboro HS
Oren Firestein, Cherry Hill HS East
Robert Gaddi, AAST Mu 10
Samir Gadepalli, Parsippany HS
Bryan Goldberg, Livingston HS
Geoffrey Goodell, Bloomfield HS
Ori Gratch, Tenafly HS
Jeff Greenstein, Livingston HS
Lior Haim, Fair Lawn HS
Stephen Healy, Stevens HS
Rusty Hodgson, Montclair HS
Andrew Hogue, No. Highlands Reg. HS
Jon Horowitz, Morris Hills HS
Tyler Horton, Blair Academy
Stephen Hou, W. Windsr-Plainsboro HS
Yeouching Hsu, Princeton Reg. HS
Eric Hwang, AAST Mu
Brett Jungblut, Voorhees HS
Emma Kang, No. Val Reg HS-Demarest
Suraj Kapa, Parsippany HS
Eric Katerman, Blair Academy
John Keeler, Wayne Valley HS
Joe Kirtland, Gov. Livingston Reg. HS
Nanae Kojima, Emerson Jr.-Sr. HS
Chris Konnor, Southern Regional HS
Elie Krevat, Frisch School
Adiyta Kumar, Randolph HS
Michael Lee, Nutley HS
Nick Lee, Princeton Day Sch
Seung-Joo Lee, AAST Mu
Steve Lee, AAST Mu
David Leifer, Fair Lawn HS
Steve Leschuk, Red Bank Reg. HS
Amy Levin, Cherry Hill HS East
Eric Liu, Montville Twp HS
Charles Marian, Clearview Reg. HS
Mark Menkowski, Hunterdon Central HS
Craig Mestel, Newark Academy
Issei Miyoshi, Nutley HS
Andrew Montalto-Rook, Morris Hills HS
See Loon Ng, Wayne Hills HS
Margaret Pan, Lawrenceville School
Parag Patel, Parsippany HS
Ma Peter, Tenafly HS
Michael Pieja, Gov. Livingston Reg. HS
Michael Protomastro, Bloomfield HS
Leo Redmond, Morris Hills HS
Kevin Roche, Cherry Hill HS East
Jason Rolfe, AAST Mu
Harris Roth, Cherry Hill HS East
Alok Sathaye, Gov. Livingston Reg. HS
Marc Schreiber, Ocean Twp HS
Beth Schwartz, Mainland Reg. HS
Sunitinder Sekon, Hightstown HS
Roy Simkhay, AAST Mu 9
Mitchell Slep, Millburn HS
Kyle Smith, Cherry Hill HS East
Josh Stafford, Shawnee HS
Jerome Su, Parsippany HS
Saroj Suksathianphanitch, Blair Academy
Jayson Swanson, AAST Mu
Mark Ture, Newton HS
Sasha Tyers, Fair Lawn HS
Anthony Versage, North Hunterdon HS
Mike Vogel, Gov. Livingston Reg. HS
Eric Wallenstein, Parsippany Hills HS
Kim Wallmark, Princeton Day Sch
Alan Wan, Franklin HS
Mike Wey, Parsippany HS
Damon Worden, Voorhees HS
Daniel Wu, Morris Knolls HS
Jeff Wu, AAST Mu
Oren Yeshua, AAST Mu 10
Brian Ysutis, Absegami HS
Xun Zhong, Wayne Hills HS
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Chi-Bong Chan, Livingston HS | |
Paul Croston, Columbia HS | |
Jason Culvert, AAST Mu | |
Patrick Downey, Ocean City HS | |
David Fang, W. Windsr-Plainsboro HS | |
Oren Firestein, Cherry Hill HS East | |
Geoffrey Goodell, Bloomfield HS | |
Jeff Greenstein, Livingston HS | |
Steve Lee, AAST Mu | |
Mark Menkowski, Hunterdon Central HS | |
Issei Miyoshi, Nutley HS | |
Ma Peter, Tenafly HS | |
Michael Pieja, Gov. Livingston Reg. HS | |
Saroj Suksathianphanitch, Blair Academy | |
Jayson Swanson, AAST Mu | |
Kim Wallmark, Princeton Day Sch | |
Mike Wey, Parsippany HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
AAST Mu | |
Livingston HS | |
Cherry Hill HS East | |
Gov. Livingston Reg. HS | |
Parsippany HS | |
AAST Mu 9 | |
W. Windsr-Plainsboro HS | |
AAST Mu 10 | |
Blair Academy | |
Fair Lawn HS | |
Morris Hills HS | |
Princeton Day Sch | |
Princeton Reg. HS | |
Bloomfield HS | |
Christian Bros. Academy | |
Nutley HS | |
Tenafly HS |