NEW JERSEY MATHEMATICS LEAGUE Contest Registration Index

Last updated Friday, January 21, 2022.

Welcome to the NEW JERSEY MATHEMATICS LEAGUE 's school registration index for the 2021-2022 school year. Listed in the tables below are the schools currently registered for one or more of our math contests. Within the league listing, school names are grouped alphabetically first by county name, then by city name, then by school name. The contest advisor's name, and a list of the contests the school is registered for, appears after the school name. School names may have multiple listings, one for each contest advisor. If a school name does not appear in the list, it is NOT yet registered for any contests in this year's competition.

Search Tips: if you cannot locate your school, be sure to check for alternate school names, for example, PS123 might also be called George Washington School, or Public School 123. Schools belonging to a district with multiple counties may be listed under EITHER county. If a state name, province, territory, or country is not listed in the list boxes below, then NO schools have registered for competitions in the respective region.
County City School Name Teacher or Advisor Registered for these Contest(s)
Atlantic Galloway Absegami HS Ashley Clegg High School  
Atlantic Galloway Galloway Township Middle Sch Carol De Ruyter Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Teaneck Academy of Greatness & Excellence Marwa Ali Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   High School   Algebra Course 1
Bergen Ramsey Academy of Saint Paul Christine Gysin Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Paramus Applied Technology HS Matthew Liso High School  
Bergen Oakland Barnstable Academy Joy Tan Algebra Course 1
Bergen Ridgewood Benjamin Franklin Middle Sch Roman Litvak Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Garfield Bergen Arts & Science Charter Sch. Reyyan Erguder Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Bergen Bergenfield Bergenfield HS Steven Neff High School  
Bergen River Edge Cherry Hill School Nancy Hafers Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Bergen Cliffside Park Cliffside Park HS Jill Fucci High School  
Bergen New Milford David E. Owens School Matthew Perkins Grade 8  
Bergen Demarest Demarest Middle School Sunny Lew Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Bergen Dumont Dumont HS Rachel Maslow High School  
Bergen Englewood Dwight-Englewood School Gary Roth High School  
Bergen Upper Saddle Ri E. A. Cavallini Middle Sch Rosemarie Malloy Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Cresskill E. H. Bryan School Kristin Oconnell Grade 4   Grade 5  
Bergen Emerson Emerson Jr.-Sr. HS Sang Lee High School  
Bergen Fair Lawn Fair Lawn HS Victoria Velasco High School  
Bergen Fort Lee Fort Lee HS Angela Johnson High School  
Bergen Wallington Frank W. Gavlak School Sarah Raslowsky Grade 6  
Bergen Paramus Frisch School Sabrina Bernath High School  
Bergen Harrington Park Harrington Park School Jessica Vilardi Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7  
Bergen Township Of Washington Immaculate Heart Acad. Brenda Meyer High School  
Bergen Oakland Indian Hills HS Sarah Kvyat High School  
Bergen Leonia Leonia HS Brian Lew High School  
Bergen Lodi Lodi HS Christina Gieselmann High School  
Bergen Demarest Luther Lee Emerson Sch Jennifer Rilli Grade 4  
Bergen Teaneck Ma'ayanot Yeshiva HS for Girls Dina Klapper High School  
Bergen Mahwah Mahwah HS Michael Doris High School  
Bergen Cresskill Merritt Memorial School Kristin Oconnell Grade 4   Grade 5  
Bergen Midland Park Midland Park HS Danielle Vandenberghe High School  
Bergen Englewood Moriah School of Englewood Tzipporah Boim Grade 6   Grade 7  
Bergen Englewood Moriah School of Englewood Robin Fishman Grade 4   Grade 5  
Bergen Demarest No. Val Reg HS-Demarest Tricia Passarotti High School  
Bergen Old Tappan No. Val Reg HS-Old Tap Arpi Lajinian High School  
Bergen Northvale Northvale Public School Michael Praysner Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Norwood Norwood Public School Michelle Wesley Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Bergen Palisades Park Palisades Park Jr/Sr HS Avo Youmshakian High School  
Bergen Paramus Paramus HS Ari Hitron High School  
Bergen Franklin Lakes Ramapo HS John Gaccione High School  
Bergen Ramsey Ramsey HS Maria Gaffney High School  
Bergen Ridgefield Ridgefield Memorial HS Robert Francin High School  
Bergen Ridgefield Park Ridgefield Pk. Jr-Sr HS Joe Zakhary High School  
Bergen Ridgewood Ridgewood HS Rebecca Gattoni High School  
Bergen Oradell River Dell HS Kear Halstater High School  
Bergen River Edge Roosevelt School Nancy Hafers Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Bergen Ridgefield Slocum-Skewes School Amy Oliff Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Bergen River Edge St. Peter Academy Judi Agnew Grade 6   Grade 7   Algebra Course 1
Bergen Tenafly Tenafly HS Margaret Wissler High School  
Bergen Closter Tenakill Middle School Joe Camillieri Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Bergen Teaneck Torah Academy of Bergen Co. Dassi Silverman High School  
Bergen North Arlington Veterans Middle Sch Rosanna Arpaio Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Waldwick Waldwick HS Andrew Fucarino High School  
Bergen Wallington Wallington HS Stephanie Regetz Grade 7   Grade 8   High School  
Bergen Washington Township Westwood Regional HS Thomas Jarusiewicz High School  
Bergen Wood-ridge Wood-Ridge Intermediate School Jaime Oppido Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Burlington Marlton Cherokee HS North Melissa Farrow High School  
Burlington Marlton Evesham Twp Elementary Schools Jennifer Bland Grade 4   Grade 5  
Burlington Marlton Frances DeMasi Mid. Sch Jennifer Bland Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Burlington Mount Laurel Harrington Middle School Beverly Fitzpatrick Grade 7   Grade 8  
Burlington Mount Laurel Hartford Upper ES Doug Bozarth Grade 5   Grade 6  
Burlington Burlington Township IslamicABC Muhammad Zaki Algebra Course 1
Burlington Medford Lenape HS Brian Laddey High School  
Burlington Marlton Marlton Middle School Jennifer Bland Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Burlington Moorestown Moorestown Friends Sch Katie LuBrant High School  
Burlington Moorestown Moorestown HS Julie Colby High School  
Burlington Moorestown Moorestown Upper Elem. Sch Julie Colby Grade 6  
Burlington Mount Holly Rancocas Valley Reg. HS Thomas Colling, III High School  
Burlington Medford Shawnee HS Gregory Eiding High School  
Burlington Mount Holly Westampton Middle School Kathleen Comegno Grade 7   Grade 8  
Burlington Cinnaminson Westfield Friends School Corinne Vosbikian Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Burlington Moorestown William Allen Middle School Julie Colby Grade 7   Grade 8  
Camden Cherry Hill Cherry Hill HS East Jeff Killion High School  
Camden Cherry Hill Cherry Hill HS West Michelle Brill High School  
Camden Voorhees Eastern Reg. HS Kevin Farrow High School  
Camden Cherry Hill Resurrection Catholic School Karen Hatch Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Camden Cherry Hill Rosa International Mid. Sch George Guy Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Cape May Cape May Court House Middle Twp. HS Vicki Villano High School  
Cape May Ocean City Ocean City HS Michelle Dill High School  
Essex Bloomfield Bloomfield HS Remoun Estfanous High School  
Essex Cedar Grove Cedar Grove HS Melissa Hill Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Essex Cedar Grove Cedar Grove HS Michele Rack High School  
Essex Maplewood Columbia HS Jorge Perez High School  
Essex Livingston Heritage Middle School Antonio Matheus Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Essex West Caldwell James Caldwell HS Patti DeSantis High School  
Essex Livingston Joseph Kushner Hebrew Acad. Lisa Swanson Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Essex Livingston Livingston HS Antonio Matheus High School  
Essex Millburn Millburn Middle Sch Emily Yao Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Essex Montclair Montclair HS Dana Rubin High School  
Essex Montclair Montclair Kimberley Academy Laura Whetsel High School  
Essex Livingston Mt. Pleasant Middle School Angelina Rodriguez Grade 6  
Essex Livingston Newark Academy Michael Thayer Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   High School  
Essex Bloomfield Newark Tech Elisa Tejada Algebra Course 1
Essex Livingston Rae Kushner Yeshiva HS Howard Plotsker High School  
Essex Verona Verona HS Jonathan Thai High School  
Essex North Caldwell West Essex Reg. HS Greg Aschoff High School  
Essex West Caldwell West Essex Regional MS Nicolette Culkin Grade 7   Grade 8  
Essex West Orange West Orange HS Katelyn Antico High School  
Gloucester Franklinville Caroline L. Reutter School Ted Peters Grade 5   Grade 6  
Gloucester Mullica Hill Clearview Reg. HS Dawn Heil High School  
Gloucester Woodbury Height St. Margaret School Megan Bellotti Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Gloucester Glassboro Thomas E. Bowe School Vanessa Poggioli Grade 6  
Gloucester Sewell Washington Twp HS Patricia Pinder High School  
Gloucester West Deptford West Deptford Middle School Eric Stanwood Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Gloucester Woodbury Woodbury Jr-Sr HS David Snelling High School  
Hudson Secaucus High Tech HS Joana Lohf High School  
Hudson Hoboken Hoboken HS Adam Anderson High School  
Hudson Kearny Hudson Arts & Science Charter MS Reyyan Erguder Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Hudson Hoboken Hudson School Jack Coggins Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Hudson Kearny Kearny HS Mark Malnati High School  
Hudson North Bergen North Bergen HS Fahima Bacha High School   Algebra Course 1
Hudson Secaucus Secaucus HS Amanda Trombetta High School  
Hudson Secaucus Secaucus Middle Sch Amanda Trombetta Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Hudson Jersey City St. Peter's Prep Molly Molino High School  
Hudson Hoboken Stevens Cooperative Sch Joy Desai Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Hunterdon Flemington Hunterdon Central HS Robert Cole High School  
Hunterdon Flemington J.P. Case Middle School Nadine Ciasulli Grade 7  
Hunterdon Annandale North Hunterdon HS Cheryl Vida High School  
Hunterdon Flemington Reading Fleming Intermediate School Melissa Baden Grade 6  
Hunterdon Glen Gardner Voorhees HS Barbara Tusa High School  
Mercer Princeton Chapin School Nythili Lahiri Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Mercer Pennington Hopewell Valley Central HS Jay Steinberg High School  
Mercer Lawrenceville Lawrence HS Jacquelyn McSheene High School  
Mercer Trenton Mercer County Technical Schools Michaela Matthews High School  
Mercer Lawrenceville Notre Dame HS Olena Kapatsyna High School  
Mercer Hamilton Nottingham HS Stephanie Meinhardt High School  
Mercer Princeton Princeton Charter School Sabina Khachatrian Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Mercer Robbinsville Robbinsville High School Alison Rodriguez High School  
Mercer Pennington The Pennington School Eli Durmer High School  
Mercer Princeton Junction Thomas Grover Middle School Lisa Pacifico Grade 6   Grade 7  
Mercer Princeton Junction W. Windsor-Plainsboro HS South Tina Thomas High School  
Middlesex Monroe Township Applegarth School Dawn Graziano Grade 4   Grade 5  
Middlesex Monroe Township Brookside School Antonio Pepe Grade 4   Grade 5  
Middlesex East Brunswick Churchill JHS Katelyn Eyer Algebra Course 1
Middlesex Dunellen Dunellen HS Ina Vanessa Macalalad High School  
Middlesex East Brunswick East Brunswick HS Jessica Danzi High School  
Middlesex East Brunswick East Brunswick Pub. Schs Anthony Gugliotta, Jr. Grade 6   Grade 7   Algebra Course 1
Middlesex North Brunswick Linwood School Jeannine Lamphear Grade 5   Grade 6  
Middlesex Metuchen Metuchen HS Jonathan Stevens High School  
Middlesex Edison Middlesex County Academy Nicole Southern High School  
Middlesex Woodbridge Middlesex Cty Acad. for Sciences Alberto Rivera-Dominguez High School  
Middlesex Monroe Twp Monroe Township Middle School Amanda Soliman Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Middlesex North Brunswick North Brunswick Twp HS Kelly Harrity High School  
Middlesex Piscataway Piscataway HS Amanda Levinson High School  
Middlesex Monmouth Junction South Brunswick HS Carol Romero High School  
Middlesex Spotswood Spotswood HS Michelle Robbins High School  
Middlesex Edison St. Helena School Rosalie Intartaglia Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Middlesex Metuchen St. Joseph High School Linda Muratore High School   Algebra Course 1
Middlesex Cranbury The Cranbury School Karin Weiner Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Middlesex Plainsboro W. Windsor-Plainsboro HS North Samhitha Sreenivasah High School  
Middlesex Monroe Twp Woodland School Adam Layman Grade 4   Grade 5  
Monmouth Neptune Academy of Allied Health & Sci. John Ambrose High School  
Monmouth Morganville Asher Holmes Elementary School Jennifer Levine Grade 4   Grade 5  
Monmouth Hazlet Baytul-Iman Academy Maryam Salman Shaikh Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Monmouth Lincroft Christian Bros. Academy Matthew Reagan High School   Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Freehold Freehold Township HS Matthew Vazzana High School  
Monmouth Lincroft High Technology HS Daniel Mullarkey High School  
Monmouth Holmdel Holmdel HS Adam Berger High School  
Monmouth Holmdel Holmdel HS Megan Cantwell Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Rumson Holy Cross Academy Mark DeMareo Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Monmouth Farmingdale Howell HS Rose Elgayar High School  
Monmouth Ocean Ilan High School Leah Freifeld High School  
Monmouth Holmdel Indian Hill School Kathleen Bradley Grade 6  
Monmouth Englishtown Manalapan-Englishtown MS Lisa Wright Grade 7   Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Manasquan Manasquan HS Kristen Zdanowicz High School  
Monmouth Morganville Marlboro Memorial Middle Sch Jessica Martin Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Monmouth Marlboro Marlboro Middle School Matthew Accisano Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Monmouth New Monmouth Mater Dei HS Jeanne Dickinson High School  
Monmouth Middletown Middletown HS North Teresa VandeCreek High School  
Monmouth Middletown Middletown HS South Jennifer Shafer High School  
Monmouth Lincroft Oak Hill Academy Rita Cotterell Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Monmouth Oakhurst Ocean Twp HS Gerard Marrone High School  
Monmouth Ocean Ocean Twp Intermediate School Gerard Marrone Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Englishtown Pine Brook School Micole Korona Grade 6  
Monmouth Eatontown Ranney School Laura Pongrac Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Monmouth Little Silver Red Bank Reg. HS Kimberly Gonzalez High School  
Monmouth Red Bank St. James Elementary School Christine Lucisano Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Middletown Thompson Middle School Stavroula Kelesidis Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Monmouth Holmdel William R. Satz School Megan Cantwell Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Eatontown Woodmere Elementary School Kevin Iozzi Grade 4  
Morris Randolph Center Grove School Mario Rodas Grade 4   Grade 5  
Morris Parsippany Central Middle School Michael Bornstein Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Morris Morristown Delbarton School Aidan Mehigan High School  
Morris East Hanover East Hanover Middle School Donna Kerouac Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Morris Succasunna Eisenhower Middle School Jackie Thomas Grade 7   Grade 8  
Morris Succasunna Lincoln Roosevelt School Nicole Gauthier Grade 6  
Morris Montville Montville Twp HS Helen Gizas High School  
Morris Denville Morris Catholic HS Jessie Wintle High School  
Morris Rockaway Morris Co. Acad/Math/Sci/Eng Amy Skutnik High School  
Morris Rockaway Morris Hills HS Amy Skutnik High School  
Morris Rockaway Morris Knolls HS Alyssa Perry High School  
Morris Morristown Morristown HS Marina Bragina High School  
Morris Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes HS Emrah Ayhan High School  
Morris Pompton Plains North Boulevard ES Jenna DeMarco Grade 4   Grade 5  
Morris Parsippany Parsippany HS Diana Wong High School  
Morris Morris Plains Parsippany Hills HS Eric Berkowitz High School  
Morris Morristown Peck School Jennifer Hogan Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Morris Pompton Plains Pequannock Twp HS Zaid Khalil High School  
Morris Randolph Randolph HS Glenn Douglas High School  
Morris Boonton Rockaway Valley School Lauren Savage Grade 8  
Morris Succasunna Roxbury HS Lise McLoughlin High School  
Morris Morristown Villa Walsh Academy Pamela Moyer High School  
Morris Chester West Morris Central HS Tara White High School  
Morris Mendham West Morris Mendham HS Shane Carey High School  
Ocean Bay Head Bay Head School Maria Wills Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Ocean Toms River Hooper Avenue Elem. Sch Christine Manna Grade 4   Grade 5  
Ocean Jackson Jackson Liberty HS Amy Caruso High School  
Ocean Jackson Jackson Memorial HS Kathleen Bunce High School  
Ocean Forked River Lacey Township Middle School Alison Brannick Grade 7   Grade 8  
Ocean Forked River Lacey Twp. Middle School Alison Brannick Grade 7   Grade 8  
Ocean Manahawkin MATES Academy Gerald Luchs High School  
Ocean Lanoka Harbor Mill Pond Elem. School Tracy Streno Grade 5   Grade 6  
Ocean Toms River Msgr. Donovan HS Carolyn Weber High School  
Ocean Toms River Performing Arts Academy Eileen Verde High School  
Ocean Little Egg Harbor Twp Pinelands Reg. HS James Trenelli High School  
Ocean Manahawkin Southern Regional HS Christopher South High School  
Ocean Toms River St. Joseph Grade School Fatemeh Berberian Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Ocean Toms River Toms River HS North Megan Miller High School  
Ocean Toms River Toms River IS East Kristen Krusieski Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Ocean Toms River Toms River IS North Jonathan Dodi Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Ocean Beachwood Toms River IS South Lisa Amador Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Passaic Wayne Anthony Wayne MS Nicole Rodriguez Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Passaic West Milford Apshawa School Jaclyn Becker Grade 4  
Passaic West Milford Apshawa School Sarah Warren Grade 5  
Passaic Clifton Christopher Columbus Middle Sch Karen Brodack Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Passaic Clifton Clifton HS Effie Kelso High School   Algebra Course 1
Passaic North Haledon Eastern Christian HS Esther Jung Kim High School  
Passaic Wayne George Washington Mid. School Nicole Rodriguez Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Passaic Wayne Immaculate Heart of Mary Sch Mary Ellen McCluney Grade 7   Grade 8  
Passaic Wayne Immaculate Heart of Mary Sch Alicja Tyburska Grade 6  
Passaic Wanaque Lakeland Reg. HS Patricia Telschow High School   Algebra Course 1
Passaic Hawthorne Lincoln Middle School Carol Denise Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Passaic Wayne Maarif School Hatixhe Mamudi Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   High School   Algebra Course 1
Passaic Haledon Manchester Reg. HS Joseph Ercolani High School  
Passaic West Milford Maple Road School Kimberly Christie Grade 4   Grade 5  
Passaic West Milford Marshall Hill School Karen Romer Grade 4   Grade 5  
Passaic Oak Ridge Paradise Knoll School Jennifer Miller Grade 4   Grade 5  
Passaic Passaic Passaic Arts & Science CMS Reyyan Erguder Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Passaic Little Falls Passaic Vly Reg. HS Lori Feo High School  
Passaic Paterson Paterson Arts & Science CS Reyyan Erguder Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Passaic Wayne Pioneer Academy Brian Caiazzo Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Passaic Wayne Pioneer Academy Davut Yildiz High School  
Passaic Wayne Preakness School Lydia Cooper Grade 4   Grade 5  
Passaic Wayne Schuyler Colfax Middle School Nicole Rodriguez Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Passaic Hewitt Upper Greenwood Lake School Hollie Miller Grade 5  
Passaic Totowa Washington Park School Kim Hackbarth Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Passaic Wayne Wayne Elementary GATES Dana Petrie Grade 4   Grade 5  
Passaic Wayne Wayne Hills HS Todd Green High School  
Passaic Wayne Wayne Valley HS Jaye Schaffer High School  
Passaic West Milford Westbrook School Suzanne Oesterle Grade 4   Grade 5  
Somerset Bernardsville Bernards HS Kyle O'Brien High School  
Somerset Bernardsville Bernardsville Middle School Anne O'Halloran Grade 7   Grade 8  
Somerset Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan HS Jim Griffin High School  
Somerset Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan Mid. Sch James Thomson Algebra Course 1
Somerset Somerset Cedar Hill Prep School Sangetta Lekhi Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Somerset Somerset Franklin HS Erica Condon High School  
Somerset Gladstone Gill St. Bernard's School Anita Kurisko High School  
Somerset Hillsborough Hillsborough HS Jennifer Medwick High School  
Somerset Somerville Immaculate Conception School Kathleen Markowski Grade 6   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Somerset Watchung Mount Saint Mary Academy Stephen Muratore High School  
Somerset Basking Ridge Ridge HS Travis Boop High School  
Somerset Basking Ridge The Pingry School Brad Poprik High School  
Somerset Warren Warren Twp. Middle School Susan Cooper Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Somerset Warren Watchung Hills Reg. HS Michael D'Alessio High School  
Somerset Basking Ridge William Annin Mid. Sch Mary Henry Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Sussex Vernon Glen Meadow Middle School Tara Holderith Grade 7  
Sussex Vernon Glen Meadow Middle School Stephen Myhren Grade 6  
Sussex Vernon Glen Meadow Middle School Fred Reimer Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Sussex Sussex High Point Reg. HS Brian Drelick High School   Algebra Course 1
Sussex Newton Kittatinny Reg. HS Heidi Chamberlin High School  
Sussex Vernon Lounsberry Hollow Mid. Sch Clara Carlson Grade 4  
Sussex Vernon Lounsberry Hollow Mid. Sch Terry Griffin Grade 5  
Sussex Newton Newton HS John Yeager High School  
Sussex Sparta Sussex Co. Tech. School Pam Sturm High School  
Sussex Vernon Vernon Twp HS Scott Trivento High School  
Sussex Hamburg Wallkill Valley Reg. HS Laura Landshof High School  
Union Scotch Plains Academy for Allied Health Sciences Archana Maktal High School  
Union Cranford Cranford HS Maureen Dugandzic High School  
Union Westfield Edison Interm. School Julia Torsiello Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Union Berkeley Height Gov. Livingston HS Joe Miceli High School  
Union Springfield Jonathan Dayton HS Gregory Salmon High School  
Union Clark Kumpf Middle School Cristina Faro Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Union Clark Mother Seton Reg. HS Sr. Jacquelyn Balasia High School   Algebra Course 1
Union Westfield Roosevelt Interm. School Adam Gerkens Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Union Roselle Roselle Catholic HS Nicole Boccagna High School  
Union Scotch Plains Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS Jeffrey Koegel High School  
Union Roselle St. Joseph the Carpenter Sch Maureen Gallagher Grade 8  
Union Summit Summit HS Eric Fontes High School  
Union Scotch Plains Union County Magnet HS Matthew Weisser High School  
Union Scotch Plains Union County Vo-Tech Schools Vivian Perng High School  
Union Scotch Plains Union Cty. Acad. for Info. Tech Stephen Wiener High School  
Warren Blairstown Blair Academy Julia Rowny High School  
Warren Great Meadows Great Meadows Reg. Mid. Sch Christine Allen Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Warren Hackettstown Hackettstown HS Suzanne Sloan High School  
Warren Blairstown North Warren Reg. HS Amy Pergola Grade 7   Grade 8   High School  

Visit the Math League Visit the Math League

Mail comments and questions to comments@mathleague.com.

© 2022 by Mathematics Leagues, Inc.
Last updated January 2022 by Mathematics Leagues Inc.