State/School Name | ||||||
Arizona | ||||||
Agua Fria HS | ||||||
Blue Ridge High School | ||||||
Brophy College Preparatory | ||||||
Chaparral HS | ||||||
Gilbert HS | ||||||
Highland HS | ||||||
La Joya Comm. HS | ||||||
Mesquite HS | ||||||
Morenci Jr/Sr HS | ||||||
Mountain Pointe HS | ||||||
Phoenix Country Day School | ||||||
Prescott HS | ||||||
Sonoran Science Academy | ||||||
Tempe HS | ||||||
Tri-City Prep HS | ||||||
Westwood High School | ||||||
Arkansas | ||||||
Little Rock Central HS | ||||||
Delaware | ||||||
Tatnall School | ||||||
The Charter School of Wilmington | ||||||
Hawaii | ||||||
Parker School | ||||||
Iowa | ||||||
Ames High School | ||||||
Anamosa HS | ||||||
Central Academy | ||||||
Central HS | ||||||
East Union HS | ||||||
Hinton High School | ||||||
Iowa City West HS | ||||||
Prince of Peace College Prep | ||||||
Saydel HS | ||||||
Woodside Middle School | ||||||
Kansas | ||||||
Lawrence Free State HS | ||||||
Olathe East HS | ||||||
Olathe North HS | ||||||
Shawnee Mission NW HS | ||||||
Shawnee Mission North | ||||||
Shawnee Mission South HS | ||||||
Shawnee Mission West HS | ||||||
Turner High School | ||||||
Kentucky | ||||||
Paul Laurnece Dunbar HS | ||||||
Scott High School | ||||||
Montana | ||||||
Hellgate High School | ||||||
Nebraska | ||||||
Bellevue East HS | ||||||
Cedar Rapids HS | ||||||
Central HS | ||||||
Lincoln Northeast HS | ||||||
Ralston HS | ||||||
Nevada | ||||||
Advanced Technologies Academy | ||||||
Clark HS | ||||||
Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | ||||||
Elko High School | ||||||
Spring Valley High School | ||||||
The Meadows School | ||||||
New Mexico | ||||||
Hot Springs HS | ||||||
North Carolina | ||||||
Cannon School | ||||||
Cary Academy | ||||||
Charlotte Country DS | ||||||
Enloe HS | ||||||
Fayetteville Academy | ||||||
Freedom HS | ||||||
Gaston Day School | ||||||
Highland School of Technology | ||||||
Jack Britt HS | ||||||
Mallard Creek HS | ||||||
Myers Park High School | ||||||
Pinecrest HS | ||||||
Providence Day School | ||||||
Raleigh Charter HS | ||||||
Ravenscroft School | ||||||
Terry Sanford High School | ||||||
West Carteret HS | ||||||
West Stokes HS | ||||||
North Dakota | ||||||
Bismarck HS | ||||||
Dickinson HS | ||||||
Oregon | ||||||
Jesuit HS | ||||||
McKay HS | ||||||
North Salem HS | ||||||
School of Science & Technology | ||||||
South Salem HS | ||||||
Sprague HS | ||||||
The Catlin Gabel School | ||||||
Valley Catholic School | ||||||
West Salem HS | ||||||
Westview High School | ||||||
South Carolina | ||||||
A.C. Flora HS | ||||||
Ashley Hall | ||||||
Charleston Co. School of the Arts | ||||||
Hillcrest HS | ||||||
JF Byrnes HS | ||||||
T.L. Hanna High School | ||||||
Wade Hampton HS | ||||||
Tennessee | ||||||
Bearden HS | ||||||
Harpeth Hall School | ||||||
Kenwood High School | ||||||
Saint Andrew's Sewanee School | ||||||
Signal Mountain MS/HS | ||||||
St. George's Independent School | ||||||
St. Mary's Episcopal School | ||||||
The Webb School | ||||||
University School of Nashville | ||||||
White Station HS | ||||||
Utah | ||||||
AMES- Acad for Math, Engineering, & Sci | ||||||
Davis HS | ||||||
Grand County HS | ||||||
Layton HS | ||||||
North Summit HS | ||||||
St. Joseph Catholic High School | ||||||
Thomas Edison Charter School | ||||||
Wasatch High School | ||||||
West High School | ||||||
West Virginia | ||||||
Princeton HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
David B, Valley Catholic School, OR
Tommy B, Mountain Pointe HS, AZ
Hardie C, A.C. Flora HS, SC
Elliott C, A.C. Flora HS, SC
Derek C, Valley Catholic School, OR
Uthsav C, The Charter School of Wilmington, DE
Calvin D, Enloe HS, NC
Ryan D, Mesquite HS, AZ
Jeffrey D, Cary Academy, NC
Wesley F, Brophy College Preparatory, AZ
Leo G, Jesuit HS, OR
Ryan G, Central HS, NE
Ankith H, Jesuit HS, OR
Eric H, Jesuit HS, OR
Ari K, Central HS, NE
Ivan K, Enloe HS, NC
Adam L, Central HS, NE
Brennen L, Phoenix Country Day School, AZ
Tony L, Raleigh Charter HS, NC
Jason L, Enloe HS, NC
Jason L, The Charter School of Wilmington, DE
Marshall L, Raleigh Charter HS, NC
Justin L, Enloe HS, NC
Patrick L, Cary Academy, NC
Daniel M, A.C. Flora HS, SC
Luke M, Jesuit HS, OR
Rebecca N, West High School, UT
Sage P, A.C. Flora HS, SC
Andrew S, Brophy College Preparatory, AZ
Valerie S, Paul Laurnece Dunbar HS, KY
Vighnesh S, The Catlin Gabel School, OR
Harry S, Central HS, NE
Eddie S, Brophy College Preparatory, AZ
Joshua S, Sonoran Science Academy, AZ
Richard S, Sonoran Science Academy, AZ
Jonathan T, Raleigh Charter HS, NC
Raj V, Brophy College Preparatory, AZ
Srinidhi V, Westview High School, OR
Daniel W, The Charter School of Wilmington, DE
Jessica W, JF Byrnes HS, SC
Gray W, A.C. Flora HS, SC
Matthew W, Brophy College Preparatory, AZ
Allen Y, Cary Academy, NC
David Y, Little Rock Central HS, AR
Dylan Y, University School of Nashville, TN
Elizabeth d, Central HS, NE
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Elliott C, A.C. Flora HS, SC | |
Uthsav C, The Charter School of Wilmington, DE | |
Calvin D, Enloe HS, NC | |
Ivan K, Enloe HS, NC | |
Jason L, Enloe HS, NC | |
Elizabeth d, Central HS, NE | |
Jeffrey D, Cary Academy, NC | |
Sage P, A.C. Flora HS, SC | |
Joshua S, Sonoran Science Academy, AZ | |
Richard S, Sonoran Science Academy, AZ | |
Raj V, Brophy College Preparatory, AZ | |
Daniel W, The Charter School of Wilmington, DE | |
Matthew W, Brophy College Preparatory, AZ | |
Allen Y, Cary Academy, NC | |
Eric H, Jesuit HS, OR | |
Adam L, Central HS, NE | |
Matt L, The Charter School of Wilmington, DE | |
Andrew S, Brophy College Preparatory, AZ | |
Vighnesh S, The Catlin Gabel School, OR | |
David Y, Little Rock Central HS, AR | |
Joseph B, Little Rock Central HS, AR | |
Hardie C, A.C. Flora HS, SC | |
Ryan G, Central HS, NE | |
Kasper K, West High School, UT | |
Brennen L, Phoenix Country Day School, AZ | |
Lawrence S, The Catlin Gabel School, OR | |
Srinidhi V, Westview High School, OR | |
Evan Z, Cary Academy, NC |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Enloe HS, NC | |
The Charter School of Wilmington, DE | |
Central HS, NE | |
Brophy College Preparatory, AZ | |
Cary Academy, NC | |
A.C. Flora HS, SC | |
West High School, UT | |
Jesuit HS, OR | |
Sonoran Science Academy, AZ | |
Little Rock Central HS, AR | |
Valley Catholic School, OR | |
Mesquite HS, AZ | |
Westview High School, OR | |
Bearden HS, TN | |
Clark HS, NV | |
Ravenscroft School, NC | |
The Catlin Gabel School, OR | |
Phoenix Country Day School, AZ | |
Iowa City West HS, IA | |
Parker School, HI | |
Advanced Technologies Academy, NV | |
St. Mary's Episcopal School, TN | |
Princeton HS, WV | |
Raleigh Charter HS, NC |