State/School Name | |
Arizona | |
Agua Fria HS | |
Blue Ridge High School | |
Brophy College Preparatory | |
Chaparral HS | |
Gilbert HS | |
Highland HS | |
Mesquite HS | |
Morenci Jr/Sr HS | |
Mountain Pointe HS | |
Phoenix Country Day School | |
Prescott HS | |
Sonoran Science Academy | |
Tempe HS | |
Tri-City Prep HS | |
Westwood High School | |
Arkansas | |
Little Rock Central HS | |
Delaware | |
Tatnall School | |
The Charter School of Wilmington | |
Hawaii | |
Parker School | |
Iowa | |
Ames High School | |
Anamosa HS | |
Central Academy | |
Central HS | |
East Union HS | |
Hinton High School | |
Iowa City West HS | |
Prince of Peace College Prep | |
Saydel HS | |
Woodside Middle School | |
Kansas | |
Lawrence Free State HS | |
Olathe East HS | |
Olathe North HS | |
Shawnee Mission NW HS | |
Shawnee Mission North | |
Shawnee Mission South HS | |
Shawnee Mission West HS | |
Turner High School | |
Kentucky | |
Paul Laurnece Dunbar HS | |
Montana | |
Hellgate High School | |
Nebraska | |
Bellevue East HS | |
Cedar Rapids HS | |
Central HS | |
Lincoln Northeast HS | |
Ralston HS | |
Nevada | |
Advanced Technologies Academy | |
Clark HS | |
Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | |
Elko High School | |
Spring Valley High School | |
The Meadows School | |
New Mexico | |
Hot Springs HS | |
North Carolina | |
Cannon School | |
Cary Academy | |
Charlotte Country DS | |
Enloe HS | |
Fayetteville Academy | |
Freedom HS | |
Gaston Day School | |
Highland School of Technology | |
Jack Britt HS | |
Mallard Creek HS | |
Myers Park High School | |
Pinecrest HS | |
Providence Day School | |
Raleigh Charter HS | |
Ravenscroft School | |
West Carteret HS | |
West Stokes HS | |
North Dakota | |
Bismarck HS | |
Dickinson HS | |
Oregon | |
Jesuit HS | |
McKay HS | |
North Salem HS | |
School of Science & Technology | |
South Salem HS | |
Sprague HS | |
The Catlin Gabel School | |
Valley Catholic School | |
West Salem HS | |
Westview High School | |
South Carolina | |
A.C. Flora HS | |
Ashley Hall | |
Charleston Co. School of the Arts | |
Hillcrest HS | |
JF Byrnes HS | |
T.L. Hanna High School | |
Wade Hampton HS | |
Tennessee | |
Bearden HS | |
Harpeth Hall School | |
Kenwood High School | |
Saint Andrew's Sewanee School | |
Signal Mountain MS/HS | |
St. George's Independent School | |
St. Mary's Episcopal School | |
The Webb School | |
University School of Nashville | |
White Station HS | |
Utah | |
AMES- Acad for Math, Engineering, & Sci | |
Davis HS | |
Grand County HS | |
Layton HS | |
North Summit HS | |
St. Joseph Catholic High School | |
Thomas Edison Charter School | |
West High School | |
West Virginia | |
Princeton HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Kazi A, West High School, UT
David A, Iowa City West HS, IA
Mark A, University School of Nashville, TN
Jackson A, Chaparral HS, AZ
David B, Valley Catholic School, OR
Alex B, Lawrence Free State HS, KS
Reilly B, Sonoran Science Academy, AZ
Joseph B, Little Rock Central HS, AR
Jaimie C, The Charter School of Wilmington, DE
Hardie C, A.C. Flora HS, SC
Elliott C, A.C. Flora HS, SC
Eric C, Central Academy, IA
Michael C, The Meadows School, NV
Brian C, White Station HS, TN
Uthsav C, The Charter School of Wilmington, DE
Ryan C, Cary Academy, NC
David C, Highland School of Technology, NC
Ethan C, Enloe HS, NC
Timothy C, Paul Laurnece Dunbar HS, KY
Bowei D, White Station HS, TN
Calvin D, Enloe HS, NC
Rachael D, Olathe East HS, KS
Jeffrey D, Cary Academy, NC
Fabian F, Mesquite HS, AZ
Wesley F, Brophy College Preparatory, AZ
Eric H, Jesuit HS, OR
Kevin H, Bearden HS, TN
Edward Kimo H, Parker School, HI
Annette J, Olathe East HS, KS
Scott K, Cary Academy, NC
Ari K, Central HS, NE
Kasper K, West High School, UT
Neha K, St. Mary's Episcopal School, TN
Ivan K, Enloe HS, NC
Adam L, Central HS, NE
Jordan L, Cary Academy, NC
Brennen L, Phoenix Country Day School, AZ
Ed L, The Charter School of Wilmington, DE
Eric L, Enloe HS, NC
Jason L, Enloe HS, NC
Qihao L, The Charter School of Wilmington, DE
Matt L, Chaparral HS, AZ
Daniel L, West High School, UT
Marshal L, Raleigh Charter HS, NC
Viju M, Enloe HS, NC
Nathan M, Jesuit HS, OR
Ben M, Phoenix Country Day School, AZ
Vincent N, Chaparral HS, AZ
Patrick O, Shawnee Mission South HS, KS
Stan P, Sonoran Science Academy, AZ
Sage P, A.C. Flora HS, SC
Michael R, Ravenscroft School, NC
Luke S, Central Academy, IA
Vighnesh S, The Catlin Gabel School, OR
Joshua S, Sonoran Science Academy, AZ
Marisa S, Cary Academy, NC
Richard S, Sonoran Science Academy, AZ
Jessica S, JF Byrnes HS, SC
Noah S, University School of Nashville, TN
Patrick T, Iowa City West HS, IA
Morgann T, The Catlin Gabel School, OR
Oscar T, Ravenscroft School, NC
Raj V, Brophy College Preparatory, AZ
Srinidhi V, Westview High School, OR
Jessica W, JF Byrnes HS, SC
Josh W, White Station HS, TN
Luchang W, Central Academy, IA
Elliot W, Parker School, HI
Katie W, St. Mary's Episcopal School, TN
Gina W, The Charter School of Wilmington, DE
Matthew W, Brophy College Preparatory, AZ
Shi-Ke X, Iowa City West HS, IA
Allen Y, Cary Academy, NC
David Y, Little Rock Central HS, AR
Ivan Y, Iowa City West HS, IA
William Y, Westview High School, OR
Avery Z, Central HS, NE
Evan Z, Cary Academy, NC
Tiange (Alice) Z, White Station HS, TN
Yale Z, Central Academy, IA
Elizabeth d, Central HS, NE
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Cary Academy, NC | |
Enloe HS, NC | |
The Charter School of Wilmington, DE | |
Central Academy, IA | |
Central HS, NE | |
Iowa City West HS, IA | |
Sonoran Science Academy, AZ | |
White Station HS, TN | |
A.C. Flora HS, SC | |
Brophy College Preparatory, AZ | |
Chaparral HS, AZ | |
West High School, UT | |
Jesuit HS, OR | |
Little Rock Central HS, AR | |
Ravenscroft School, NC | |
University School of Nashville, TN | |
Westview High School, OR | |
Olathe East HS, KS | |
Valley Catholic School, OR | |
Bearden HS, TN | |
Clark HS, NV | |
Parker School, HI | |
Phoenix Country Day School, AZ | |
Raleigh Charter HS, NC | |
St. Mary's Episcopal School, TN |