County/School Name | ||||||
Bell | ||||||
Holy Trinity Catholic HS | ||||||
Temple High School | ||||||
Bexar | ||||||
Claudia Taylor Johnson HS | ||||||
Harmony Science Academy- San Antonio | ||||||
Health Careers HS | ||||||
James Madison HS | ||||||
Ronald Reagan HS | ||||||
Brazoria | ||||||
Pearland HS | ||||||
Brazos | ||||||
A & M Consolidated HS | ||||||
Collin | ||||||
Clark HS | ||||||
Ed Gurukul Institute | ||||||
Jasper High School | ||||||
Plano East Sr. HS | ||||||
Plano Senior HS | ||||||
Dallas | ||||||
Bishop Lynch High School | ||||||
Greenhill School | ||||||
Jesuit College Prep School | ||||||
L.V. Berkner HS | ||||||
Lakehill Preparatory School | ||||||
Parish Episcopal School | ||||||
Richardson HS | ||||||
Shelton School | ||||||
South Grand Prairie HS | ||||||
Ursuline Academy | ||||||
Victory Christian Academy | ||||||
Denton | ||||||
Lewisville HS | ||||||
Fort Bend | ||||||
Austin HS | ||||||
Clements High School | ||||||
I.H. Kempner HS | ||||||
Galveston | ||||||
Friendswood High School | ||||||
Harris | ||||||
Bellaire HS | ||||||
Cypress Creek HS | ||||||
Episcopal HS | ||||||
Klein Collins HS | ||||||
Klein Forest HS | ||||||
Klein HS | ||||||
Klein Oak HS | ||||||
Mayde Creek HS | ||||||
St. Thomas' Episcopal School | ||||||
Strake Jesuit College Prep School | ||||||
The Kinkaid School | ||||||
Harrison | ||||||
Hallsville High School | ||||||
Midland | ||||||
Trinity School | ||||||
Montgomery | ||||||
Academy of Science & Tech | ||||||
Oak Ridge HS | ||||||
The John Cooper School | ||||||
The Woodlands College Park HS | ||||||
The Woodlands Sr. HS | ||||||
Potter | ||||||
San Jacinto Christian Academy | ||||||
San Patricio | ||||||
Gregory-Portland HS | ||||||
Tarrant | ||||||
L.D. Bell HS | ||||||
The Oakridge School | ||||||
Travis | ||||||
Austin Peace Academy | ||||||
Brentwood Christian School | ||||||
St Michael's Catholic Academy | ||||||
St. Stephen's School | ||||||
Williamson | ||||||
Austin Area Homeschoolers | ||||||
Georgetown HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Nathan A, Klein Collins HS
Kevin C, Jasper High School
Aaron C, Clements High School
Jenny C, Plano East Sr. HS
Kevin C, Clements High School
Samuel C, Jasper High School
Amy C, Plano East Sr. HS
Sean D, The Oakridge School
Ryan D, Plano Senior HS
Catherine D, Ursuline Academy
Ari G, Jasper High School
Matthew G, Brentwood Christian School
Vineet G, Plano Senior HS
David H, Jasper High School
Connor H, Parish Episcopal School
Phillip H, Clements High School
Daniel H, Plano Senior HS
William H, Jasper High School
Dania H, Austin Peace Academy
Henry H, Clements High School
Danye J, St. Stephen's School
Michael J, Clements High School
Tim L, Klein Collins HS
Dillon L, Bishop Lynch High School
Andrew L, Clements High School
Tim L, St. Stephen's School
Diane M, The Oakridge School
Andy M, Bishop Lynch High School
Lander M, Temple High School
Drew M, Klein HS
John M, Temple High School
Minhoang N, Clements High School
Vibha P, Klein HS
Derek P, Academy of Science & Tech
Mitchell P, Jasper High School
Abdul Rehman Q, Austin Peace Academy
Ahlam Q, Austin Peace Academy
Karthik S, Clements High School
Avani S, Klein HS
Bobby S, I.H. Kempner HS
Lilly S, Clements High School
Lucy S, Klein HS
Andrew S, Clark HS
Ryan T, Klein Collins HS
Enoch T, Klein HS
Valentin T, Academy of Science & Tech
Lawrence W, Austin HS
Tiffany W, Clements High School
Olyver Y, Plano Senior HS
Greg Y, Austin HS
Alex Y, Clements High School
Peter Y, Klein HS
Jason Z, Health Careers HS
Lai Z, St. Stephen's School
alan z, Jasper High School
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Kevin C, Clements High School | |
Ryan D, Plano Senior HS | |
Abdul Rehman Q, Austin Peace Academy | |
Ahlam Q, Austin Peace Academy | |
Greg Y, Austin HS | |
Vineet G, Plano Senior HS | |
Bobby S, I.H. Kempner HS | |
Daniel H, Plano Senior HS | |
Dillon L, Bishop Lynch High School | |
Drew M, Klein HS | |
Najmu M, Austin Peace Academy | |
Avani S, Klein HS | |
Peter Y, Klein HS | |
Matthew G, Brentwood Christian School | |
David H, Jasper High School | |
Lander M, Temple High School | |
Dina S, Austin Peace Academy | |
Andrew S, Clark HS | |
Enoch T, Klein HS | |
Alex Y, Clements High School | |
alan z, Jasper High School | |
Nishant G, Clark HS | |
William H, Jasper High School | |
Benedikt K, The Oakridge School | |
Andy M, Bishop Lynch High School | |
John M, Temple High School | |
Derek P, Academy of Science & Tech | |
Michael P, Academy of Science & Tech |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Clements High School | |
Austin Peace Academy | |
Klein HS | |
Plano Senior HS | |
Austin HS | |
Jasper High School | |
Academy of Science & Tech | |
St. Stephen's School | |
Temple High School | |
The Oakridge School | |
Klein Collins HS | |
Brentwood Christian School | |
I.H. Kempner HS | |
Jesuit College Prep School | |
South Grand Prairie HS | |
Georgetown HS | |
Gregory-Portland HS | |
Bishop Lynch High School | |
L.V. Berkner HS | |
Plano East Sr. HS | |
The John Cooper School | |
Ursuline Academy | |
Austin Area Homeschoolers | |
Clark HS | |
Claudia Taylor Johnson HS | |
St. Thomas' Episcopal School | |
Health Careers HS |