County/School Name | |||
Adams | |||
Central Jr/Sr HS | |||
Bond | |||
Bond Co. Comm. Unit #2 HS | |||
Cass | |||
Virginia HS | |||
Champaign | |||
Heritage HS | |||
Mahomet-Seymour HS | |||
Urbana HS | |||
Cook CH | |||
ABEA | |||
Elmwood Park HS | |||
Northside College Prep HS | |||
Providence-St. Mel School | |||
St. Ignatius Coll Prep | |||
St. Patrick HS | |||
The Latin School of Chicago | |||
Univ of Chicago Lab Sch | |||
Walter Payton College Prep | |||
Whitney M. Young Magnet HS | |||
Cook NE | |||
Evanston Twp HS | |||
Maine Twp East HS | |||
New Trier HS | |||
Northridge Prep. School | |||
Regina Dominican HS | |||
Cook NW | |||
Conant High School | |||
Elk Grove HS | |||
Maine Twp West HS | |||
Palatine HS | |||
Prospect HS | |||
St. Viator HS | |||
Cook SE | |||
Homewood Flossmoor HS | |||
Cook W | |||
Fenwick HS | |||
Guerin College Prep | |||
J. Sterling Morton East HS | |||
Morton West HS | |||
De Kalb | |||
Somonauk HS | |||
Dewitt | |||
Blue Ridge HS | |||
Du Page | |||
Addison Trail HS | |||
Benet Academy | |||
Downers Grove North HS | |||
Downers Grove South HS | |||
Glenbard North HS | |||
Glenbard South HS | |||
Glenbard West HS | |||
Hinsdale Central HS | |||
Lake Park HS | |||
Montini Catholic HS | |||
Naperville Central HS | |||
Naperville North HS | |||
Southeast Alt. School | |||
St. Francis HS | |||
Waubonsie Valley HS | |||
Wheaton North HS | |||
Wheaton-Warrenville So. HS | |||
York Community HS | |||
Effingham | |||
Effingham HS | |||
Teutopolis HS | |||
Jefferson | |||
Mt. Vernon Twp HS | |||
Jersey | |||
Jersey Community HS | |||
Jo Daviess | |||
River Ridge HS | |||
Kane | |||
Aurora East HS | |||
Geneva HS | |||
Larkin HS | |||
Metea Valley HS | |||
West Aurora HS | |||
La Salle | |||
La Salle-Peru Twp HS | |||
Ottawa HS | |||
Lake | |||
Antioch Community HS | |||
Chicagoland Jewish HS | |||
Lake Forest HS | |||
Lake Zurich Sr. HS | |||
Libertyville HS | |||
Wauconda HS | |||
Zion-Benton Twp HS | |||
Madison | |||
Alton HS | |||
Collinsville HS | |||
Marion | |||
Salem Community HS | |||
Marshall | |||
Henry Senachwine HS | |||
Mchenry | |||
Cary Grove HS | |||
Prairie Ridge HS | |||
Mclean | |||
Normal Comm. HS | |||
Normal Comm. West HS | |||
Perry | |||
Du Quoin HS | |||
Saint Clair | |||
O'Fallon Township HS | |||
Sangamon | |||
Glenwood HS | |||
Union | |||
Anna-Jonesboro Comm. HS | |||
Will | |||
Lincoln-Way Central HS | |||
Lincoln-Way East HS | |||
Williamson | |||
Johnston City HS | |||
Winnebago | |||
Auburn HS | |||
Hononegah HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Anuj A, Naperville North HS
Alex B, Prospect HS
Emily B, New Trier HS
Christopher B, La Salle-Peru Twp HS
Dominic C, Fenwick HS
Anthony C, Walter Payton College Prep
Mayuri C, Lake Zurich Sr. HS
Elliot C, Evanston Twp HS
Hyung Joon C, New Trier HS
Gabe D, Evanston Twp HS
Cody D, O'Fallon Township HS
Josh D, Naperville Central HS
Charles D, Univ of Chicago Lab Sch
Alan F, Libertyville HS
Megan F, Johnston City HS
Rebecca G, Glenbard South HS
Maggie H, Evanston Twp HS
Mike H, Southeast Alt. School
Daniel H, Lake Park HS
Kevin H, Naperville Central HS
Chris H, Glenbard South HS
George H, New Trier HS
David J, Northside College Prep HS
Hyun Ji Seoyun L, New Trier HS
Krystle L, Naperville Central HS
Fermi M, Northside College Prep HS
Jake M, Walter Payton College Prep
Lain M, O'Fallon Township HS
Patrick M, Fenwick HS
David M, Glenbard South HS
Karl M, Glenwood HS
Alec M, Hononegah HS
Daniel M, Glenbard West HS
Ani N, Hinsdale Central HS
Divya P, Hinsdale Central HS
Dayne R, Auburn HS
Matthew S, Walter Payton College Prep
Judah S, Evanston Twp HS
Aubrey S, La Salle-Peru Twp HS
Emily S, Naperville Central HS
Jeremy T, Naperville North HS
Brent T, St. Ignatius Coll Prep
Daniel T, New Trier HS
Van V, Fenwick HS
Mark W, Whitney M. Young Magnet HS
Shirlene W, New Trier HS
Connor W, Glenwood HS
Janice Y, Glenbard South HS
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Anthony C, Walter Payton College Prep | |
Gabe D, Evanston Twp HS | |
Josh D, Naperville Central HS | |
Charles D, Univ of Chicago Lab Sch | |
Alan F, Libertyville HS | |
Megan F, Johnston City HS | |
Maggie H, Evanston Twp HS | |
Mike H, Southeast Alt. School | |
Kevin H, Naperville Central HS | |
George H, New Trier HS | |
David J, Northside College Prep HS | |
Krystle L, Naperville Central HS | |
Jake M, Walter Payton College Prep | |
Patrick M, Fenwick HS | |
Karl M, Glenwood HS | |
Alec M, Hononegah HS | |
Ani N, Hinsdale Central HS | |
Divya P, Hinsdale Central HS | |
Matthew S, Walter Payton College Prep | |
Emily S, Naperville Central HS | |
Brent T, St. Ignatius Coll Prep | |
Van V, Fenwick HS | |
Mark W, Whitney M. Young Magnet HS | |
Connor W, Glenwood HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Evanston Twp HS | |
Naperville Central HS | |
Fenwick HS | |
New Trier HS | |
Walter Payton College Prep | |
Hinsdale Central HS | |
Naperville North HS | |
O'Fallon Township HS | |
Glenbard South HS | |
Northside College Prep HS | |
Whitney M. Young Magnet HS | |
Auburn HS | |
Lake Forest HS | |
Benet Academy | |
Lake Park HS | |
Univ of Chicago Lab Sch | |
Wheaton-Warrenville So. HS | |
La Salle-Peru Twp HS | |
Palatine HS | |
Prospect HS | |
St. Viator HS |