County/School Name | ||||||
Bell | ||||||
Temple High School | ||||||
Bexar | ||||||
Christian Heritage Schools | ||||||
Claudia Taylor Johnson HS | ||||||
Health Careers HS | ||||||
James Madison HS | ||||||
Rick Hawkins HS | ||||||
Ronald Reagan HS | ||||||
School of Science and Technology | ||||||
Brazoria | ||||||
Pearland HS | ||||||
Brazos | ||||||
A & M Consolidated HS | ||||||
Harmony Science Academy-Bryan | ||||||
St. Joseph School | ||||||
Collin | ||||||
Clark HS | ||||||
Jasper High School | ||||||
McKinney Christian Academy | ||||||
Plano Senior HS | ||||||
Williams HS | ||||||
Coryell | ||||||
Gatesville HS | ||||||
Dallas | ||||||
Bishop Lynch High School | ||||||
Greenhill School | ||||||
Jesuit College Prep School | ||||||
L.V. Berkner HS | ||||||
Parish Episcopal School | ||||||
Richardson HS | ||||||
Shelton School | ||||||
South Grand Prairie HS | ||||||
St. Mark's School of Texas | ||||||
The Highlands School | ||||||
Ursuline Academy | ||||||
Victory Christian Academy | ||||||
W.T. White HS | ||||||
Denton | ||||||
Lewisville HS | ||||||
Texas Academy of Math & Science | ||||||
El Paso | ||||||
Faith Christian Academy | ||||||
Fort Bend | ||||||
Austin HS | ||||||
Clements High School | ||||||
Galveston | ||||||
Friendswood High School | ||||||
Harris | ||||||
Alief Taylor HS | ||||||
Cypress Creek HS | ||||||
Episcopal HS | ||||||
James E. Taylor HS | ||||||
Klein Collins HS | ||||||
Klein Forest HS | ||||||
Klein HS | ||||||
Klein Oak HS | ||||||
Lutheran South Academy | ||||||
Mayde Creek HS | ||||||
Robert M. Beren Acad. | ||||||
St. Thomas' Episcopal School | ||||||
The Kinkaid School | ||||||
Harrison | ||||||
Hallsville High School | ||||||
Midland | ||||||
Trinity School | ||||||
Montgomery | ||||||
Academy for Sci. & Hlth. Professions | ||||||
Academy of Science & Tech | ||||||
Oak Ridge HS | ||||||
The John Cooper School | ||||||
The Woodlands College Park HS | ||||||
The Woodlands Sr. HS | ||||||
Potter | ||||||
San Jacinto Christian Academy | ||||||
San Patricio | ||||||
Gregory-Portland HS | ||||||
Tarrant | ||||||
Harmony Science Academy | ||||||
The Oakridge School | ||||||
Travis | ||||||
Austin Peace Academy | ||||||
Brentwood Christian School | ||||||
Lyndon B. Johnson HS | ||||||
St. Stephen's School | ||||||
Williamson | ||||||
Austin Area Homeschoolers | ||||||
Georgetown HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Ahmad A, Austin Peace Academy
Jonathan B, Georgetown HS
Jeffrey C, Clements High School
Aaron C, Clements High School
Frank C, Plano Senior HS
Kevin Y. C, Clements High School
Ryan D, Plano Senior HS
Mark D, St. Stephen's School
Matthew G, Brentwood Christian School
Christopher G, Claudia Taylor Johnson HS
Tim J, Academy of Science & Tech
Hiulam K, L.V. Berkner HS
Benedikt K, The Oakridge School
Zheng (Mark) L, Clements High School
Arnold L, Clark HS
John M, Temple High School
Michael M, Temple High School
Pulak M, Klein HS
Dennis M, Clements High School
Siva N, Klein HS
Rocky P, St. Stephen's School
Camilo P, James E. Taylor HS
Ahlam Q, Austin Peace Academy
Alex R, Klein HS
Nick R, Jesuit College Prep School
Akash S, Klein HS
Avani S, Klein HS
Lucy S, Klein HS
Anusha S, Plano Senior HS
Matt T, Bishop Lynch High School
Udayan V, Jasper High School
Max W, Lyndon B. Johnson HS
Stephen W, Klein HS
Albert X, Plano Senior HS
Greg Y, Austin HS
Arnold Z, Plano Senior HS
Janice Z, Plano Senior HS
Jason Z, Health Careers HS
Joyce Z, Clements High School
alan z, Jasper High School
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Jeffrey C, Clements High School | |
Kevin Y. C, Clements High School | |
Pulak M, Klein HS | |
Dennis M, Clements High School | |
Alex R, Klein HS | |
Stephen W, Klein HS | |
Greg Y, Austin HS | |
Janice Z, Plano Senior HS | |
Ryan D, Plano Senior HS | |
Matthew G, Brentwood Christian School | |
Jay H, Greenhill School | |
Michael M, Temple High School | |
Rocky P, St. Stephen's School | |
Matt T, Bishop Lynch High School | |
Mark Z, Clements High School | |
alan z, Jasper High School | |
Ahmad A, Austin Peace Academy | |
Aaron C, Clements High School | |
Daniel H, Plano Senior HS | |
Frankie L, Clements High School | |
Akash S, Klein HS | |
Tim J, Academy of Science & Tech | |
Zheng (Mark) L, Clements High School | |
Arnold L, Clark HS | |
Albert X, Plano Senior HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Clements High School | |
Klein HS | |
Plano Senior HS | |
St. Stephen's School | |
Temple High School | |
Jasper High School | |
The Oakridge School | |
James E. Taylor HS | |
Brentwood Christian School | |
Bishop Lynch High School | |
Academy of Science & Tech | |
Austin HS | |
South Grand Prairie HS | |
Georgetown HS | |
Clark HS | |
Austin Peace Academy | |
Parish Episcopal School | |
Lyndon B. Johnson HS | |
Austin Area Homeschoolers | |
L.V. Berkner HS | |
Gregory-Portland HS | |
The John Cooper School | |
Health Careers HS | |
Ursuline Academy |