Top Schools in League--(111 Schools participated)
School | Town | ||
Bayside Middle School | Milwaukee | ||
Wisconsin Hills Middle | Brookfield | ||
Winnequah Middle School | Monona | ||
Templeton Middle School | Sussex | ||
University School of Milwaukee | Milwaukee | ||
P.J. Jacobs JHS | Stevens Point | ||
Shattuck Middle School | Neenah | ||
Whitefish Bay Middle School | Whitefish Bay | ||
Ben Franklin JHS | Stevens Point | ||
Horace Mann Middle School | Sheboygan | ||
D.C. Everest MS | Weston | ||
St. Jude the Apostle School | Wauwatosa | ||
Webster Transitional School | Cedarburg | ||
Monroe MS | Monroe | ||
Onalaska Middle School | Onalaska | ||
Lodi Area MS | Lodi | ||
Farnsworth Middle School | Sheboygan | ||
Amery Middle School | Amery | ||
T.J. Walker Middle School | Sturgeon Bay | ||
Pilgrim Lutheran School | Green Bay | ||
Parkview Middle School | Ashwaubenon | ||
The Prairie School | Racine | ||
Aquinas Middle School | La Crosse | ||
Brookfield Academy | Brookfield | ||
Frank Lloyd Wright MS | West Allis | ||
Horace Mann Middle School | Wausau | ||
James Williams JHS | Rhinelander | ||
John Muir Middle School | Wausau | ||
Central Middle School | Hartford | ||
DeLong Middle School | Eau Claire |
Top Students in League
Student | School | Town | ||
Adrienna E | Bayside Middle School | Milwaukee | ||
Michael D | St. Jude the Apostle School | Wauwatosa | ||
Davey H | Central Middle School | Hartford | ||
Kern K | University School of Milwaukee | Milwaukee | ||
Mitchell P | Winnequah Middle School | Monona | ||
Nikil P | Wisconsin Hills Middle | Brookfield | ||
Shawn W | Whitefish Bay Middle School | Whitefish Bay | ||
Thomas D | Templeton Middle School | Sussex | ||
Erin H | Lombardi Middle School | Green Bay | ||
Danny L | Bayside Middle School | Milwaukee | ||
Sam L | Bayside Middle School | Milwaukee | ||
Johnathon P | D.C. Everest MS | Weston | ||
Torren P | P.J. Jacobs JHS | Stevens Point | ||
Heath R | Farnsworth Middle School | Sheboygan | ||
Morgan C | Ben Franklin JHS | Stevens Point | ||
Joseph H | Horace Mann Middle School | Sheboygan | ||
Chris K | P.J. Jacobs JHS | Stevens Point | ||
Megna K | Lombardi Middle School | Green Bay | ||
Ben L | Bayside Middle School | Milwaukee | ||
Matt P | Lombardi Middle School | Green Bay | ||
Madeleine S | Wisconsin Hills Middle | Brookfield | ||
Joshua B | Amery Middle School | Amery | ||
Brandon H | Winnequah Middle School | Monona | ||
Arun K | Shattuck Middle School | Neenah | ||
Zach P | Bayside Middle School | Milwaukee | ||
Jed S | Wisconsin Hills Middle | Brookfield | ||
Evan S | Pilgrim Lutheran School | Green Bay | ||
George S | Webster Transitional School | Cedarburg | ||
Emma W | Bayside Middle School | Milwaukee |
Region 1
Ashland, Barron, Lincoln, Oconto, Oneida, Polk, Saint Croix, Taylor, Vilas
Top Schools in Region
School | Town | ||
Amery Middle School | Amery | ||
James Williams JHS | Rhinelander | ||
Medford Area Middle School | Medford | ||
Tomahawk Middle School | Tomahawk |
Top Students in Region
Student | School | Town | ||
Joshua B | Amery Middle School | Amery | ||
Connor K | James Williams JHS | Rhinelander | ||
Ethan D | Amery Middle School | Amery | ||
Gunnar D | M-H-LT Elementary School | Minocqua | ||
Emily G | Ashland Middle School | Ashland | ||
Andre J | James Williams JHS | Rhinelander | ||
Matt M | Amery Middle School | Amery | ||
A R | Tomahawk Middle School | Tomahawk |
Region 2
Brown, Calumet, Door, Fond Du Lac, Green Lake, Kewaunee, Manitowoc, Outagamie, Waupaca,
Winnebago
Top Schools in Region
School | Town | ||
Shattuck Middle School | Neenah | ||
T.J. Walker Middle School | Sturgeon Bay | ||
Pilgrim Lutheran School | Green Bay | ||
Parkview Middle School | Ashwaubenon |
Top Students in Region
Student | School | Town | ||
Erin H | Lombardi Middle School | Green Bay | ||
Megna K | Lombardi Middle School | Green Bay | ||
Matt P | Lombardi Middle School | Green Bay | ||
Arun K | Shattuck Middle School | Neenah | ||
Evan S | Pilgrim Lutheran School | Green Bay |
Region 3
Buffalo, Clark, Eau Claire, Marathon, Pierce, Portage, Trempealeau, Wood
Top Schools in Region
School | Town | ||
P.J. Jacobs JHS | Stevens Point | ||
Ben Franklin JHS | Stevens Point | ||
D.C. Everest MS | Weston | ||
Horace Mann Middle School | Wausau | ||
John Muir Middle School | Wausau |
Top Students in Region
Student | School | Town | ||
Johnathon P | D.C. Everest MS | Weston | ||
Torren P | P.J. Jacobs JHS | Stevens Point | ||
Morgan C | Ben Franklin JHS | Stevens Point | ||
Chris K | P.J. Jacobs JHS | Stevens Point |
Region 4
Columbia, Crawford, Grant, Jackson, Juneau, La Crosse, Monroe, Richland, Sauk, Vernon
Top Schools in Region
School | Town | ||
Onalaska Middle School | Onalaska | ||
Lodi Area MS | Lodi | ||
Aquinas Middle School | La Crosse | ||
West Salem Middle School | West Salem |
Top Students in Region
Student | School | Town | ||
Andrew S | Onalaska Middle School | Onalaska | ||
Bjorn B | Onalaska Middle School | Onalaska | ||
Jake M | Aquinas Middle School | La Crosse | ||
Alyssa J | Lodi Area MS | Lodi | ||
Mitchell M | Lodi Area MS | Lodi | ||
Laura M | River Valley Middle School | Spring Green | ||
Brandon S | Lodi Area MS | Lodi | ||
Samuel T | Lodi Area MS | Lodi |
Region 5
Dane, Green, Jefferson, Kenosha, Racine, Rock
Top Schools in Region
School | Town | ||
Winnequah Middle School | Monona | ||
Monroe MS | Monroe | ||
The Prairie School | Racine | ||
Patrick Marsh MS | Sun Prairie |
Top Students in Region
Student | School | Town | ||
Mitchell P | Winnequah Middle School | Monona | ||
Brandon H | Winnequah Middle School | Monona | ||
Kami H | Winnequah Middle School | Monona | ||
Nicki H | Waterloo IS/MS | Waterloo | ||
Karlyn R | Winnequah Middle School | Monona | ||
Amelia S | Winnequah Middle School | Monona | ||
Max T | Patrick Marsh MS | Sun Prairie |
Region 6
Milwaukee
Top Schools in Region
School | Town | ||
Bayside Middle School | Milwaukee | ||
University School of Milwaukee | Milwaukee | ||
Whitefish Bay Middle School | Whitefish Bay | ||
St. Jude the Apostle School | Wauwatosa |
Top Students in Region
Student | School | Town | ||
Adrienna E | Bayside Middle School | Milwaukee | ||
Michael D | St. Jude the Apostle School | Wauwatosa | ||
Kern K | University School of Milwaukee | Milwaukee | ||
Shawn W | Whitefish Bay Middle School | Whitefish Bay |
Region 7
Ozaukee, Sheboygan, Washington, Waukesha
Top Schools in Region
School | Town | ||
Wisconsin Hills Middle | Brookfield | ||
Templeton Middle School | Sussex | ||
Horace Mann Middle School | Sheboygan | ||
Webster Transitional School | Cedarburg |
Top Students in Region
Student | School | Town | ||
Davey H | Central Middle School | Hartford | ||
Nikil P | Wisconsin Hills Middle | Brookfield | ||
Thomas D | Templeton Middle School | Sussex | ||
Heath R | Farnsworth Middle School | Sheboygan |