County/School Name | |||||
Cleveland | |||||
Norman HS | |||||
Norman North High School | |||||
Comanche | |||||
Eisenhower Sr. HS | |||||
Garfield | |||||
OSSM Enid Regional Center | |||||
Kay | |||||
Oklahoma Sch of Sci/Math (Ponca City) | |||||
Muskogee | |||||
Porum High School | |||||
Oklahoma | |||||
Casady School | |||||
Classen School of Advanced Studies | |||||
Oklahoma Sch of Science/Math (OK City) | |||||
Western Heights HS | |||||
Ottawa | |||||
Miami High School | |||||
Payne | |||||
Stillwater HS | |||||
Tulsa | |||||
Booker T. Washington HS | |||||
Edison Preparatory High School | |||||
Holland Hall School | |||||
Jenks HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Amy T, Oklahoma Sch of Science/Math (OK City)
Eric T, Jenks HS
Yichen W, Norman HS
Conghua Y, Jenks HS
Peter Z, Holland Hall School
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Amy T, Oklahoma Sch of Science/Math (OK City) | |
Conghua Y, Jenks HS | |
Peter L, Norman North High School | |
Yichen W, Norman HS | |
Nils S, Norman HS | |
Eric T, Jenks HS | |
Peter Z, Holland Hall School | |
Trey C, Jenks HS | |
Jordan D, Norman HS | |
Vivek K, Jenks HS | |
Ran L, Oklahoma Sch of Science/Math (OK City) | |
Zach G, Oklahoma Sch of Science/Math (OK City) | |
Frank H, Oklahoma Sch of Science/Math (OK City) | |
Abby S, Oklahoma Sch of Science/Math (OK City) | |
Kelsey B, Oklahoma Sch of Science/Math (OK City) | |
Geoffrey C, Oklahoma Sch of Science/Math (OK City) | |
Alex R, Oklahoma Sch of Science/Math (OK City) | |
Mariam S, OSSM Enid Regional Center | |
Tiffany V, Oklahoma Sch of Science/Math (OK City) | |
Will W, OSSM Enid Regional Center | |
Zihao X, Oklahoma Sch of Science/Math (OK City) | |
chad o, Oklahoma Sch of Sci/Math (Ponca City) |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Jenks HS | |
Oklahoma Sch of Science/Math (OK City) | |
Norman HS | |
Norman North High School | |
Holland Hall School | |
OSSM Enid Regional Center | |
Eisenhower Sr. HS | |
Oklahoma Sch of Sci/Math (Ponca City) | |
Stillwater HS | |
Classen School of Advanced Studies |