County/School Name | |
Adams | |
Gettysburg Area HS | |
Allegheny | |
Avonworth HS | |
Baldwin HS | |
Central Catholic HS | |
Chartiers Valley High School | |
Cheswick Christian Academy | |
Ellis School | |
Fox Chapel HS | |
Gateway HS | |
Highlands HS | |
J.A. Brashear HS | |
Keystone Oaks HS | |
Moon Area HS | |
North Allegheny Sr. HS | |
Penn Hills Sr HS | |
Perry Traditional Academy | |
Plum SHS | |
Serra Catholic HS | |
Seton-LaSalle HS | |
Sewickley Academy | |
Shaler Area HS | |
St. Joseph HS | |
Upper St. Clair HS | |
West Mifflin Area HS | |
Beaver | |
Ambridge Area HS | |
Beaver Area HS | |
Freedom Area HS | |
Hopewell HS | |
Quigley Catholic HS | |
Riverside HS | |
Bedford | |
Northern Bedford County HS | |
Berks | |
Boyertown Area HS | |
Conrad Weiser Jr-Sr HS | |
Kutztown Area HS | |
Tulpehocken HS | |
Wyomissing Area Jr/Sr HS | |
Blair | |
Altoona Area HS | |
Hollidaysburg Area HS | |
Williamsburg HS | |
Bradford | |
Towanda Area HS | |
Bucks | |
Central Bucks HS-East | |
George School | |
Harry S. Truman High School | |
New Hope-Solebury HS | |
William Tennent HS | |
Butler | |
Butler Intermediate HS | |
Mars Area HS | |
Cambria | |
Bishop McCort HS | |
Richland Sr. HS | |
Centre | |
Bellefonte Area HS | |
State College HS North | |
Chester | |
Bayard Rustin High School | |
Conestoga Sr. HS | |
Delaware Valley Friends School | |
Downingtown West Sr. HS | |
Henderson HS | |
Oxford Area HS | |
Tredyffrin/Easttown MS | |
Villa Maria Academy | |
West Chester East HS | |
Cumberland | |
Big Spring HS | |
Boiling Springs Jr/Sr HS | |
Cedar Cliff HS | |
Cumberland Valley HS | |
East Pennsboro HS | |
Mechanicsburg Area HS | |
Shippensburg Area Sr HS | |
Dauphin | |
Halifax Area HS | |
Hershey HS | |
Middletown Area HS | |
Milton Hershey School | |
Delaware | |
Agnes Irwin School | |
Delaware Cnty Christian School | |
Harriton HS | |
Haverford HS | |
Marple Newtown HS | |
Radnor High School | |
Strath Haven HS | |
The Haverford School | |
Franklin | |
Mercersburg Academy | |
Waynesboro HS | |
Fulton | |
Forbes Rd. High School | |
Indiana | |
Indiana Sr. HS | |
Kiski School | |
Jefferson | |
Jeff Tech | |
Punxsutawney Area HS | |
Lackawanna | |
West Scranton HS | |
Lancaster | |
Donegal HS | |
Garden Spot HS | |
Hempfield HS | |
Lancaster Country DS | |
Lancaster Mennonite School | |
Penn Manor HS | |
Lebanon | |
Cedar Crest HS | |
Palmyra Area HS | |
Lehigh | |
Allentown Central Cath HS | |
Emmaus HS | |
Parkland Sr. HS | |
Southern Lehigh HS | |
Whitehall HS | |
Luzerne | |
Greater Nanticoke Area HS | |
Hazleton Area High School | |
Lake Lehman HS | |
Seton Catholic HS | |
Lycoming | |
Williamsport Area HS | |
Mercer | |
Hickory HS | |
Kennedy Catholic HS | |
Monroe | |
East Stroudsburg HS South | |
Pleasant Valley HS | |
Stroudsburg HS | |
Montgomery | |
Abington Friends School | |
Academy of the New Church | |
Akiba Hebrew Academy | |
Baldwin School | |
Calvary Baptist School | |
Christopher Dock HS | |
Episcopal Academy | |
Friends' Central School | |
Germantown Academy | |
Hatboro-Horsham HS | |
La Salle College HS | |
Lower Merion HS | |
Methacton HS | |
Mt. St. Joseph Academy | |
Norristown Area HS | |
North Penn Senior HS | |
Perkiomen School | |
Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS | |
Pottsgrove HS | |
Spring-Ford HS | |
The Hill School | |
Upper Dublin HS | |
Wissahickon Sr. HS | |
Northampton | |
Bethlehem Catholic HS | |
Easton Area Sr. HS | |
Freedom HS | |
Liberty HS | |
Moravian Academy | |
Nazareth HS | |
Northampton Senior HS | |
Perry | |
Susquenita HS | |
West Perry Sr. HS | |
Philadelphia | |
Friends Select School | |
Masterman School | |
Stern Hebrew HS | |
William Penn Charter School | |
Pike | |
Delaware Valley HS | |
East Stroudsburg HS North | |
Snyder | |
Midd-West HS | |
Union | |
Lewisburg Area HS | |
Mifflinburg Area HS | |
Venango | |
Venango Catholic High School | |
Warren | |
Youngsville Jr-Sr HS | |
Washington | |
Avella Area Jr-Sr HS | |
Peters Township HS | |
Ringgold HS | |
Trinity HS | |
Wayne | |
Wallenpaupack Area HS | |
Westmoreland | |
Greater Latrobe Sr. HS | |
Greensburg Central Catholic HS | |
Hempfield Area HS | |
Kiski Area HS | |
Laurel Valley MS/HS | |
Norwin HS | |
Southmoreland High School | |
York | |
Christian School of York | |
Dallastown Area HS | |
Kennard-Dale HS | |
Northeastern Sr. HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Janelle A, Greater Nanticoke Area HS
Justin B, Penn Manor HS
John C, Lancaster Country DS
Jacob C, Lower Merion HS
Keith G, Lower Merion HS
Michael K, Greater Nanticoke Area HS
Corey K, Penn Manor HS
Aaron M, Strath Haven HS
John N, Conestoga Sr. HS
Skyler S, Delaware Valley HS
Matthew S, Radnor High School
Merritt T, Upper Dublin HS
Vishash V, Hollidaysburg Area HS
Jarey W, Henderson HS
Lisa Z, Greater Nanticoke Area HS
Klaus Z, Parkland Sr. HS
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Greater Nanticoke Area HS | |
Lower Merion HS | |
Conestoga Sr. HS | |
Penn Manor HS | |
Hershey HS | |
State College HS North | |
Upper Dublin HS | |
North Penn Senior HS | |
East Stroudsburg HS North | |
Lancaster Country DS | |
Masterman School | |
Parkland Sr. HS | |
Radnor High School | |
Strath Haven HS | |
Villa Maria Academy | |
Wyomissing Area Jr/Sr HS | |
Baldwin HS | |
Cumberland Valley HS | |
Downingtown West Sr. HS | |
Easton Area Sr. HS | |
Friends' Central School | |
Greater Latrobe Sr. HS | |
Hempfield HS | |
Henderson HS | |
Lancaster Mennonite School | |
Marple Newtown HS | |
Moravian Academy | |
Shippensburg Area Sr HS | |
Abington Friends School | |
Allentown Central Cath HS | |
Cedar Crest HS | |
Dallastown Area HS | |
Delaware Valley HS | |
Freedom HS | |
Hatboro-Horsham HS | |
Mercersburg Academy | |
Nazareth HS | |
North Allegheny Sr. HS | |
Northampton Senior HS | |
Stroudsburg HS | |
The Hill School |