County/School Name | ||||
Bond | ||||
Bond Co. Comm. Unit #2 HS | ||||
Champaign | ||||
Centennial HS | ||||
Champaign Central HS | ||||
Heritage HS | ||||
Mahomet-Seymour HS | ||||
Urbana HS | ||||
Cook CH | ||||
Archbishop Quigley Sch | ||||
Carl Schurz HS | ||||
Elmwood Park HS | ||||
Hancock HS | ||||
Lincoln Park HS | ||||
North Lawndale College Prep. | ||||
Northside College Prep HS | ||||
St. Benedict HS | ||||
St. Ignatius Coll Prep | ||||
St. Patrick HS | ||||
The Latin School of Chicago | ||||
Univ of Chicago Lab Sch | ||||
Von Steuben Metro. Sci. Ctr | ||||
Walter Payton Math/Sci. | ||||
Cook NE | ||||
Chicagoland Jewish HS | ||||
Evanston Twp HS | ||||
Maine Twp East HS | ||||
New Trier HS | ||||
Niles North HS | ||||
Northridge Prep. School | ||||
Regina Dominican HS | ||||
Roycemore School | ||||
Cook NW | ||||
Conant High School | ||||
John Hersey HS | ||||
Maine Twp West HS | ||||
Northwest Suburban Academy | ||||
Palatine HS | ||||
Prospect HS | ||||
St. Viator HS | ||||
Streamwood HS | ||||
Cook SE | ||||
Homewood Flossmoor HS | ||||
Cook SW | ||||
Univeral School | ||||
Cook W | ||||
Fenwick HS | ||||
Guerin College Prep | ||||
J. Sterling Morton East HS | ||||
Morton West HS | ||||
De Kalb | ||||
Somonauk HS | ||||
Du Page | ||||
Addison Trail HS | ||||
Benet Academy | ||||
Downers Grove North HS | ||||
Downers Grove South HS | ||||
Glenbard North HS | ||||
Glenbard South HS | ||||
Glenbard West HS | ||||
Hinsdale Central HS | ||||
Kennedy JHS | ||||
Lake Park HS | ||||
Montini Catholic HS | ||||
Naperville Central HS | ||||
Naperville North HS | ||||
St. Francis HS | ||||
Waubonsie Valley HS | ||||
Westmont HS | ||||
Wheaton North HS | ||||
Wheaton-Warrenville So. HS | ||||
York Community HS | ||||
Effingham | ||||
Teutopolis HS | ||||
Ford | ||||
Paxton-Buckley-Loda HS | ||||
Hancock | ||||
Carthage HS | ||||
Hamilton HS | ||||
Southeastern HS | ||||
Jersey | ||||
Jersey Community HS | ||||
Jo Daviess | ||||
River Ridge HS | ||||
Kane | ||||
Aurora East HS | ||||
Kaneland High School | ||||
Larkin HS | ||||
West Aurora HS | ||||
La Salle | ||||
La Salle-Peru Twp HS | ||||
Ottawa HS | ||||
Lake | ||||
Antioch Community HS | ||||
Barrington HS | ||||
Lake Forest HS | ||||
Lake Zurich Sr. HS | ||||
Libertyville HS | ||||
Zion-Benton Twp HS | ||||
Livingston | ||||
Prairie Central HS | ||||
Madison | ||||
Alton HS | ||||
Collinsville HS | ||||
Marion | ||||
Salem Community HS | ||||
Marshall | ||||
Henry Senachwine HS | ||||
Mchenry | ||||
Cary Grove HS | ||||
Marengo HS | ||||
Mclean | ||||
Normal Comm. HS | ||||
Normal Comm. West HS | ||||
Montgomery | ||||
Lincolnwood Jr/Sr HS | ||||
Rock Island | ||||
Alleman HS | ||||
Saint Clair | ||||
O'Fallon Township HS | ||||
Union | ||||
Anna-Jonesboro Comm. HS | ||||
Will | ||||
Beecher HS | ||||
Lincoln-Way Central HS | ||||
Lincoln-Way East HS | ||||
Plainfield HS | ||||
Plainfield South HS | ||||
Williamson | ||||
Johnston City HS | ||||
Winnebago | ||||
Auburn HS | ||||
Hononegah HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Carlo A, New Trier HS
Allyson B, Cary Grove HS
Roxie B, Lake Forest HS
Matt B, Walter Payton Math/Sci.
Timothy B, Walter Payton Math/Sci.
Brandon B, Benet Academy
Erin B, Lincoln-Way Central HS
Morrie B, Walter Payton Math/Sci.
John B, Auburn HS
Kara B, Palatine HS
Matthew B, Evanston Twp HS
Nicole C, Auburn HS
Natalie C, Hinsdale Central HS
William C, Barrington HS
Stebbins C, Barrington HS
Raghu C, Naperville North HS
Alex C, Lake Park HS
Ryan C, Benet Academy
John C, Benet Academy
Elliot D, Evanston Twp HS
Paula D, Northside College Prep HS
Kiaran D, Naperville Central HS
Elizabeth D, Benet Academy
Ashley D, Naperville North HS
Myers D, Johnston City HS
Dylan E, O'Fallon Township HS
Christine E, Lake Zurich Sr. HS
Tim E, Lake Zurich Sr. HS
Sam F, Naperville North HS
Eva F, Lincoln Park HS
Frank F, Univ of Chicago Lab Sch
Zachary F, Barrington HS
Greg G, Wheaton North HS
Ryan G, O'Fallon Township HS
Keir G, Naperville North HS
Kraemer G, Cary Grove HS
Donovan H, Walter Payton Math/Sci.
Emily H, Fenwick HS
Michael H, St. Viator HS
Tim H, Alton HS
Gillian H, River Ridge HS
Andrew H, York Community HS
Eric H, Naperville North HS
Rebecca H, Downers Grove South HS
Brentney H, Johnston City HS
Gabriel J, Evanston Twp HS
Harold J, Northside College Prep HS
Lauren J, Barrington HS
Martin J, Hononegah HS
Michelle J, Downers Grove South HS
Ina J, Walter Payton Math/Sci.
Lexi J, The Latin School of Chicago
Morris J, Johnston City HS
Aaron K, O'Fallon Township HS
Anurag K, Hinsdale Central HS
Prateek K, Naperville Central HS
Ryan K, Downers Grove South HS
Jackson L, Libertyville HS
Tom L, York Community HS
Roger L, Alton HS
Joy L, Naperville North HS
Sam L, Centennial HS
Ivan L, St. Ignatius Coll Prep
Brian L, Naperville North HS
Richard L, Lincoln Park HS
Karen L, Libertyville HS
Jerry L, Naperville North HS
Andy L, Downers Grove South HS
Boping L, York Community HS
Alejandro L, Naperville Central HS
Austen M, Downers Grove North HS
Mason M, New Trier HS
Evan M, Fenwick HS
Will M, York Community HS
Margaret M, Libertyville HS
Jack M, Fenwick HS
Josh M, Naperville North HS
Alex M, Naperville North HS
Michelle M, Naperville North HS
Chris M, Lake Forest HS
Hugh M, Univ of Chicago Lab Sch
Zach M, Johnston City HS
Elisabeth M, Univ of Chicago Lab Sch
Kevin M, Hinsdale Central HS
John M, Northside College Prep HS
Michael N, Naperville North HS
Tom N, Lake Zurich Sr. HS
Eugene P, Palatine HS
Milan P, Palatine HS
Lauren P, Prospect HS
Claire P, Glenbard West HS
Sarah P, Libertyville HS
Erick P, Glenbard West HS
Daniyal Q, Alton HS
Ben R, Barrington HS
Thomas R, Alton HS
Yi R, Naperville Central HS
Jaime R, Evanston Twp HS
Miceal R, O'Fallon Township HS
Graham R, Walter Payton Math/Sci.
John R, Larkin HS
Kate R, Naperville Central HS
Thomas S, O'Fallon Township HS
Jack S, Glenbard West HS
Sneha S, Naperville North HS
Farhaan S, Glenbard West HS
Kevin S, Wheaton-Warrenville So. HS
Jack S, Lake Park HS
Minseon S, Naperville North HS
Kyle S, Palatine HS
Ryan S, Naperville North HS
Zaid S, Auburn HS
Philip S, Walter Payton Math/Sci.
Eric S, Centennial HS
Brooks S, Fenwick HS
Cory S, Walter Payton Math/Sci.
Brad S, Hinsdale Central HS
Vladimir S, Walter Payton Math/Sci.
Sara S, Walter Payton Math/Sci.
Rina S, Prospect HS
Vincent S, Fenwick HS
Steven S, Naperville Central HS
Andrew S, Univ of Chicago Lab Sch
Christina S, Naperville North HS
Miranda S, Hinsdale Central HS
William S, Hinsdale Central HS
Gadiel S, Homewood Flossmoor HS
Matas T, St. Ignatius Coll Prep
Robin T, Northside College Prep HS
Matt T, West Aurora HS
Todd V, Alton HS
Pavan V, Naperville North HS
Brian W, Alton HS
David W, Naperville North HS
Hanjay W, Naperville Central HS
Jeff W, Naperville North HS
Jerry W, Northside College Prep HS
Jeanette W, Naperville North HS
Leroy W, Homewood Flossmoor HS
Jason W, Naperville North HS
Karen W, Naperville North HS
John W, New Trier HS
Eric W, Hinsdale Central HS
Vincent W, Naperville North HS
Michael W, Glenbard South HS
Patrick X, New Trier HS
Ben X, Naperville North HS
David X, Univ of Chicago Lab Sch
Frank Y, Libertyville HS
Zach Y, Libertyville HS
Joseph Z, Hinsdale Central HS
Bo Z, Hinsdale Central HS
Xida Z, New Trier HS
Katherine Z, Univ of Chicago Lab Sch
Chaoying Z, Downers Grove South HS
Alex Z, Maine Twp East HS
Olga Z, Downers Grove South HS
Alex Z, Walter Payton Math/Sci.
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Timothy B, Walter Payton Math/Sci. | |
Brandon B, Benet Academy | |
Kiaran D, Naperville Central HS | |
Elizabeth D, Benet Academy | |
Eric H, Naperville North HS | |
Michael N, Naperville North HS | |
Philip S, Walter Payton Math/Sci. | |
William S, Hinsdale Central HS | |
Michael W, Glenbard South HS | |
Ben X, Naperville North HS | |
Alex Z, Maine Twp East HS | |
Alex Z, Walter Payton Math/Sci. | |
Karen L, Libertyville HS | |
Keshav P, Naperville Central HS | |
Graham R, Walter Payton Math/Sci. | |
Kate R, Naperville Central HS | |
Brooks S, Fenwick HS | |
Matt T, West Aurora HS | |
Jeff W, Naperville North HS | |
John W, New Trier HS | |
Frank Y, Libertyville HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Naperville North HS | |
Naperville Central HS | |
Walter Payton Math/Sci. | |
Hinsdale Central HS | |
Libertyville HS | |
Benet Academy | |
O'Fallon Township HS | |
Glenbard South HS | |
Fenwick HS | |
New Trier HS | |
Univ of Chicago Lab Sch | |
Alton HS | |
Downers Grove South HS | |
Barrington HS | |
Evanston Twp HS | |
Northside College Prep HS | |
West Aurora HS | |
Johnston City HS | |
York Community HS | |
Auburn HS | |
Lake Park HS | |
Lincoln Park HS | |
Cary Grove HS | |
Glenbard West HS | |
Lake Forest HS | |
Maine Twp East HS |