County/School Name | |||
Cleveland | |||
Norman HS | |||
Norman HS North | |||
Comanche | |||
Eisenhower Sr. HS | |||
Craig | |||
Vinita HS | |||
Garfield | |||
OSSM Enid Regional Center | |||
Kingfisher | |||
Lomega School | |||
Oklahoma | |||
Classen School of Advanced Studies | |||
Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |||
Putnam City North HS | |||
Payne | |||
Stillwater HS | |||
Pittsburg | |||
Haileyville School | |||
Pottawatomie | |||
Shawnee HS | |||
Tulsa | |||
Holland Hall School | |||
Jenks HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Mac Carver, Putnam City North HS
Jason Chen, Oklahoma School of Science & Math
Ye Conghua, Jenks HS
Nick Eckenstein, Oklahoma School of Science & Math
John Givens, Norman HS North
Sean Jessee, Holland Hall School
Michael Liang, Oklahoma School of Science & Math
Aniq Rahman, Oklahoma School of Science & Math
Kjell Sawyer, Oklahoma School of Science & Math
Jorge Villatoro, Norman HS
Kenneth Whitmore, Shawnee HS
Kevin Woodson, Oklahoma School of Science & Math
Dafong Zhang, Oklahoma School of Science & Math
Peter Zhang, Holland Hall School
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Jason Chen, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Ye Conghua, Jenks HS | |
Nick Eckenstein, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Michael Liang, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Kevin Woodson, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Dafong Zhang, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Mac Carver, Putnam City North HS | |
Joshua Choi, Jenks HS | |
Adam Dixon, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Sean Jessee, Holland Hall School | |
Elizabeth Kao, Norman HS North | |
Kjell Sawyer, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Kennan Smart, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Peter Zhang, Holland Hall School | |
Daniel Freno, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Philip Gipson, Stillwater HS | |
John Givens, Norman HS North | |
Mary Lyn Graves, Jenks HS | |
Prashant Parmer, Holland Hall School | |
Aniq Rahman, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Jorge Villatoro, Norman HS | |
Zhaoyang Xu, Norman HS | |
Mustafa Zorlu, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Sam Beer, Putnam City North HS | |
Patrick Conlon, Norman HS | |
David Ekman, OSSM Enid Regional Center | |
Ali Faramarzalian, Putnam City North HS | |
Ge Lan, Norman HS North | |
Ryan Leach, Jenks HS | |
Dyanna Leslie, Norman HS | |
Caleb Li, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Roger Liao, Norman HS North | |
Amber Loftis, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Bob Milstein, Norman HS | |
Mary Ann Peter, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Dounan Shi, Norman HS North | |
Matt Stanley, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Trey Wheeler, OSSM Enid Regional Center | |
Kenneth Whitmore, Shawnee HS | |
Ting Yu, Norman HS North |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Jenks HS | |
Holland Hall School | |
Norman HS | |
Norman HS North | |
Putnam City North HS | |
OSSM Enid Regional Center | |
Stillwater HS | |
Shawnee HS | |
Eisenhower Sr. HS | |
Classen School of Advanced Studies | |
Lomega School |