County/School Name | |||
Bell | |||
Temple High School | |||
Troy High School | |||
Bexar | |||
Health Careers HS | |||
James Madison HS | |||
Ronald Reagan HS | |||
Sandra Day O'Connor HS | |||
Brazoria | |||
Pearland HS | |||
Brazos | |||
A & M Consolidated HS | |||
Brazos Christian School | |||
Collin | |||
Clark HS | |||
Jasper High School | |||
Plano East Sr. HS | |||
Plano Senior HS | |||
Shepton High School | |||
Vines HS | |||
Dallas | |||
Cistercian Preparatory School | |||
Episcopal School of Dallas | |||
Greenhill School | |||
Hillcrest HS | |||
Hockaday School | |||
J.J. Pearce HS | |||
Jesuit College Prep School | |||
L.V. Berkner HS | |||
North Garland HS | |||
R.L. Turner HS | |||
Richardson HS | |||
Shelton School | |||
Skyline HS | |||
South Grand Prairie HS | |||
St. Mark's School of Texas | |||
Talented & Gifted Magnet HS | |||
The Highlands School | |||
Ursuline Academy | |||
W.T. White HS | |||
Denton | |||
Lewisville HS | |||
Liberty Christian School | |||
Texas Academy of Math & Science | |||
Fannin | |||
Leonard High School | |||
Fort Bend | |||
Austin HS | |||
Clements High School | |||
Fort Bend Baptist Academy HS | |||
Galveston | |||
Abundant Life Christian School | |||
Gillespie | |||
Fredericksburg HS | |||
Harris | |||
Awty International School | |||
Bellaire HS | |||
Clear Lake HS | |||
Cypress Creek HS | |||
Emery/Weiner School | |||
Episcopal HS | |||
Harmony Science Academy | |||
Klein Collins HS | |||
Klein Forest HS | |||
Klein HS | |||
Klein Oak HS | |||
Lutheran South Academy | |||
Mayde Creek HS | |||
St. Thomas' Episcopal School | |||
Taylor HS | |||
The Kinkaid School | |||
Tomball HS | |||
Westfield HS | |||
Hays | |||
San Marcos HS | |||
Hockley | |||
Ropes High School | |||
Mclennan | |||
Waco HS | |||
Midland | |||
Trinity School | |||
Montgomery | |||
Academy for Sci. & Hlth. Professions | |||
Academy of Science & Tech | |||
The John Cooper School | |||
The Woodlands HS--McCullough | |||
The Woodlands Sr. HS | |||
Nueces | |||
Brighton Park School | |||
Flour Bluff HS | |||
Potter | |||
San Jacinto Christian Academy | |||
San Patricio | |||
Gregory-Portland HS | |||
Tarrant | |||
Dunbar HS (HSEP) | |||
L.D. Bell HS | |||
Richland HS | |||
The Oakridge School | |||
Trinity Valley School | |||
Travis | |||
Austin Senior Homeschoolers | |||
Lyndon B. Johnson HS | |||
St. Andrew's Episcopal School | |||
St. Stephen's School | |||
Williamson | |||
Georgetown HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Zachary Abel, Greenhill School
Rahul Agrawal, The Kinkaid School
Garrett Berger, Klein Collins HS
Zac Cox, St. Mark's School of Texas
Shenandoah Cronin, Academy for Sci. & Hlth. Professions
Justin Ersch, Fredericksburg HS
Erik Feng, Clark HS
Paul Geffert, Flour Bluff HS
Alan Gostin, Plano Senior HS
Joseph Huang, Clements High School
Vivek Jampala, Temple High School
Kris Kazlowski, The Oakridge School
Joshua Lim, The Oakridge School
John Lin, St. Mark's School of Texas
Brian Liu, A & M Consolidated HS
Howard Liu, A & M Consolidated HS
Yuhong Liu, Pearland HS
Andy Ma, J.J. Pearce HS
Charles Meeks, Austin Senior Homeschoolers
Jacob Mezey, Health Careers HS
Jeffrey Middleton, Lyndon B. Johnson HS
Daniel Morillo, Temple High School
Jeff Nanney, Clark HS
Brett Naul, Cistercian Preparatory School
David Neville, Taylor HS
Chieu Nguyen, Texas Academy of Math & Science
Neil Parikh, Dunbar HS (HSEP)
James Peacock, Cistercian Preparatory School
Troy Potts, R.L. Turner HS
Steven Russo, Texas Academy of Math & Science
Edward Schmerling, Lyndon B. Johnson HS
Alex Schwendner, Austin Senior Homeschoolers
Diane Shao, Texas Academy of Math & Science
Tanoy Sinha, Dunbar HS (HSEP)
Mark Stevens, St. Mark's School of Texas
K. Patrick Thill, Lyndon B. Johnson HS
Alex Tong, Cistercian Preparatory School
Sarah Vallelian, Texas Academy of Math & Science
Daphne Wang, Plano East Sr. HS
Jessica Wang, A & M Consolidated HS
Yihao Xie, Taylor HS
Samson Zhou, A & M Consolidated HS
Yan Zou, Clements High School
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Zachary Abel, Greenhill School | |
Kris Kazlowski, The Oakridge School | |
Joshua Lim, The Oakridge School | |
Jeff Nanney, Clark HS | |
David Neville, Taylor HS | |
James Peacock, Cistercian Preparatory School | |
Alex Schwendner, Austin Senior Homeschoolers | |
Daphne Wang, Plano East Sr. HS | |
Kelly Chien, Clements High School | |
Zac Cox, St. Mark's School of Texas | |
Shenandoah Cronin, Academy for Sci. & Hlth. Professions | |
Jonathan Einar, Lyndon B. Johnson HS | |
Erik Feng, Clark HS | |
Paul Geffert, Flour Bluff HS | |
Alan Gostin, Plano Senior HS | |
Forrest Green, Austin Senior Homeschoolers | |
Luke Hiatt, Texas Academy of Math & Science | |
Joseph Huang, Clements High School | |
DJ Jagannathan, A & M Consolidated HS | |
Howard Liu, A & M Consolidated HS | |
Daniel Morillo, Temple High School | |
Edward Schmerling, Lyndon B. Johnson HS | |
Mark Stevens, St. Mark's School of Texas | |
K. Patrick Thill, Lyndon B. Johnson HS | |
Kevin Welch, Austin Senior Homeschoolers | |
Steven Wolff, Pearland HS | |
Samson Zhou, A & M Consolidated HS | |
Yan Zou, Clements High School |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Lyndon B. Johnson HS | |
Texas Academy of Math & Science | |
A & M Consolidated HS | |
Austin Senior Homeschoolers | |
Cistercian Preparatory School | |
Clements High School | |
Plano East Sr. HS | |
Taylor HS | |
Temple High School | |
Klein HS | |
Pearland HS | |
St. Mark's School of Texas | |
Austin HS | |
Jasper High School | |
Academy of Science & Tech | |
J.J. Pearce HS | |
Greenhill School | |
Trinity Valley School | |
Westfield HS | |
Fredericksburg HS | |
St. Thomas' Episcopal School |