County/School Name | |||
Adams | |||
Community Christian School | |||
Strasburg HS | |||
Arapahoe | |||
Arapahoe HS | |||
Cherry Creek HS | |||
Eaglecrest HS | |||
Grandview HS | |||
Kent Denver School | |||
Rangeview HS | |||
Regis Jesuit HS | |||
Smoky Hill HS | |||
Boulder | |||
Boulder HS | |||
Broomfield HS | |||
Faith Bapt. Chrstn Sch | |||
Monarch HS | |||
Peak to Peak Charter School | |||
Denver | |||
Colorado Academy | |||
George Washington HS | |||
South Denver HS | |||
Eagle | |||
Vail Mountain School | |||
El Paso | |||
Air Academy HS | |||
Coronado HS | |||
Doherty HS | |||
Liberty HS | |||
Mesa Ridge HS | |||
Mitchell HS | |||
Pikes Peak Christian Sch | |||
Pine Creek HS | |||
The Colorado Springs Upper School | |||
Wasson HS | |||
Fremont | |||
Canon City HS | |||
Garfield | |||
Rifle HS | |||
Jefferson | |||
Columbine Sr. HS | |||
D'Evelyn Jr/Sr HS | |||
Golden HS | |||
Green Mountain HS | |||
Lakewood HS | |||
Maranatha Christian Ctr | |||
Wheat Ridge HS | |||
La Plata | |||
Durango Sr. HS | |||
Larimer | |||
Poudre HS | |||
Mesa | |||
Fruita Monument HS | |||
Montrose | |||
Montrose HS | |||
Park | |||
Platte Canyon HS | |||
Pueblo | |||
Centennial HS | |||
Pueblo South HS | |||
Rio Blanco | |||
Rangely HS | |||
Rio Grande | |||
Del Norte HS | |||
Weld | |||
Erie Jr-Sr HS | |||
Frontier Academy |
Students With a Perfect Score
Brian Baumgarten, Monarch HS
Olivia Bishop, Liberty HS
Mike Boehm, Monarch HS
Alex Fletcher, Monarch HS
Mike Grinolds, Poudre HS
Anthony Haug, Del Norte HS
Brad Herschberger, Columbine Sr. HS
Ben Kurtz, Wheat Ridge HS
James Laff, George Washington HS
Chase Lochmiller, Kent Denver School
Suzanne Ngo, Smoky Hill HS
Caleb Parker, Rangely HS
Matt Pevarnik, Grandview HS
Michael Roddy, Kent Denver School
Conner Rogers, D'Evelyn Jr/Sr HS
Tatsuya Sakurai, Poudre HS
Andy Scacco, Smoky Hill HS
Tyler Schaffer, Faith Bapt. Chrstn Sch
Jeremy Schoonmaker, Doherty HS
Sara Sheehan, Pueblo South HS
Yiming Wang, Boulder HS
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Suzanne Ngo, Smoky Hill HS | |
Matt Pevarnik, Grandview HS | |
Conner Rogers, D'Evelyn Jr/Sr HS | |
Andy Scacco, Smoky Hill HS | |
Olivia Bishop, Liberty HS | |
Brad Herschberger, Columbine Sr. HS | |
Ben Kurtz, Wheat Ridge HS | |
James Laff, George Washington HS | |
Jesse Morse, George Washington HS | |
Sara Sheehan, Pueblo South HS | |
Se Hyoun Ahn, Boulder HS | |
Chris Athanasopoulos, Wheat Ridge HS | |
Mike Boehm, Monarch HS | |
Toby Butterfield, Monarch HS | |
Brendan Fry, Lakewood HS | |
Mike Gioia, Doherty HS | |
Michael Lapp, Liberty HS | |
Chase Lochmiller, Kent Denver School | |
Michael Morton, Rangely HS | |
Seth O'Brien, Monarch HS | |
Eric Robinson, D'Evelyn Jr/Sr HS | |
Michael Roddy, Kent Denver School | |
Tyler Schaffer, Faith Bapt. Chrstn Sch | |
Helen Sculthorpe, Arapahoe HS | |
Kyle Smith, Broomfield HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
D'Evelyn Jr/Sr HS | |
Monarch HS | |
Smoky Hill HS | |
Arapahoe HS | |
Columbine Sr. HS | |
Boulder HS | |
Cherry Creek HS | |
Kent Denver School | |
Coronado HS | |
Golden HS | |
Poudre HS | |
Broomfield HS | |
Centennial HS | |
Doherty HS | |
Liberty HS | |
George Washington HS | |
Colorado Academy | |
Lakewood HS | |
Wheat Ridge HS | |
Grandview HS | |
Wasson HS | |
Pueblo South HS |