County/School Name | |||||
Bayfield | |||||
Drummond Jr.-Sr. HS | |||||
Washburn HS | |||||
Brown | |||||
De Pere HS | |||||
Pulaski HS | |||||
Calumet | |||||
Chilton HS | |||||
Clark | |||||
Colby HS | |||||
Columbia | |||||
Portage HS | |||||
Wisconsin Dells HS | |||||
Crawford | |||||
North Crawford HS | |||||
Seneca HS | |||||
Wauzeka-Stueben Schools | |||||
Dane | |||||
DeForest HS | |||||
Deerfield HS | |||||
Madison West HS | |||||
Oregon High School | |||||
Wisconsin Heights HS | |||||
Dodge | |||||
Beaver Dam HS | |||||
Dodgeland School | |||||
Hustisford Jr./Sr. HS | |||||
Mayville HS | |||||
Randolph HS | |||||
Wayland Academy | |||||
Douglas | |||||
Superior Sr. HS | |||||
Dunn | |||||
Menomonie HS | |||||
Eau Claire | |||||
Eau Claire Memorial HS | |||||
North HS-Eau Claire | |||||
Fond Du Lac | |||||
Oakfield HS | |||||
Green | |||||
Brodhead HS | |||||
Green Lake | |||||
Berlin HS | |||||
Jefferson | |||||
Maranatha Baptist Academy | |||||
Juneau | |||||
Necedah Area School | |||||
Kenosha | |||||
Bradford HS | |||||
La Crosse | |||||
Coulee Region Christian School | |||||
Logan HS | |||||
Manitowoc | |||||
Lincoln HS | |||||
Marinette | |||||
Goodman-Armstrong Crk HS | |||||
Milwaukee | |||||
Brown Deer HS | |||||
Divine Savior Holy Angels HS | |||||
Franklin HS | |||||
Greendale HS | |||||
Marquette Univ HS | |||||
Nicolet HS | |||||
Pius XI HS | |||||
Riverside University HS | |||||
Rufus King HS | |||||
Shorewood HS | |||||
South Milwaukee HS | |||||
University School of Milwaukee | |||||
Wauwatosa East HS | |||||
Wauwatosa West HS | |||||
West Allis Central HS | |||||
Whitefish Bay HS | |||||
Whitnall HS | |||||
Wisconsin Lutheran HS | |||||
Outagamie | |||||
Appleton East HS | |||||
Appleton North HS | |||||
Appleton West HS | |||||
Freedom HS | |||||
Hortonville HS | |||||
Kaukauna HS | |||||
Ozaukee | |||||
Cedarburg HS | |||||
Homestead HS | |||||
Port Washington HS | |||||
Polk | |||||
Clayton HS | |||||
Racine | |||||
The Prairie School | |||||
Richland | |||||
Ithaca HS | |||||
Rock | |||||
Beloit Memorial HS | |||||
J.A. Craig HS | |||||
Saint Croix | |||||
Hudson Sr. HS | |||||
New Richmond Sr. HS | |||||
Sauk | |||||
Sauk Prairie HS | |||||
Weston HS | |||||
Sawyer | |||||
Hayward HS | |||||
Sheboygan | |||||
Sheboygan County Christian HS | |||||
Sheboygan North HS | |||||
Sheboygan South HS | |||||
Trempealeau | |||||
Blair-Taylor HS | |||||
Independence HS | |||||
Osseo-Fairchild School | |||||
Walworth | |||||
Badger HS | |||||
Delavan-Darien HS | |||||
East Troy HS | |||||
Elkhorn Area HS | |||||
Washington | |||||
Hartford Union HS | |||||
West Bend East HS | |||||
West Bend West HS | |||||
Waukesha | |||||
Brookfield Central HS | |||||
Brookfield East HS | |||||
Catholic Memorial HS | |||||
Eisenhower HS | |||||
Hartland Arrowhead HS | |||||
Lake Country Lutheran HS | |||||
Menomonee Falls HS | |||||
Waukesha South HS | |||||
Waupaca | |||||
Clintonville HS | |||||
Waupaca HS | |||||
Winnebago | |||||
Neenah HS | |||||
Omro HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
More than 50 students received a score of 6.
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Daniel Kane, Madison West HS | |
Brayden Glad, Marquette Univ HS | |
Max Lord, Homestead HS | |
Matt Bayer, Whitefish Bay HS | |
Andrew Bolanowski, Rufus King HS | |
Ryan Bolyard, Catholic Memorial HS | |
Greg Bybee, Eisenhower HS | |
Adam Carr, Rufus King HS | |
Daniel Graves, Nicolet HS | |
Ilya Gurevic, Madison West HS | |
Erik Saunders, Rufus King HS | |
Scott Tucker, Nicolet HS | |
Erik VanDeventer, J.A. Craig HS | |
Nick Bobinski, Rufus King HS | |
Carl Erickson, Whitefish Bay HS | |
Chris Holdren, Neenah HS | |
Andrew Ishihara, Marquette Univ HS | |
Erich Kegel, Wauwatosa West HS | |
Peter Martinez, University School of Milwaukee | |
Andrew Ockuly, Hudson Sr. HS | |
Eoin Sheil, Wayland Academy | |
Tom Zhao, Eisenhower HS | |
Dan Zou, Nicolet HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Madison West HS | |
Nicolet HS | |
Rufus King HS | |
Wayland Academy | |
Homestead HS | |
Whitefish Bay HS | |
Eisenhower HS | |
Hudson Sr. HS | |
Marquette Univ HS | |
Eau Claire Memorial HS | |
Catholic Memorial HS | |
Wisconsin Lutheran HS | |
Washburn HS | |
Cedarburg HS | |
West Allis Central HS | |
Franklin HS | |
J.A. Craig HS | |
University School of Milwaukee | |
Hortonville HS | |
Menomonie HS |