County/School Name | |||||
Bexar | |||||
Health Careers HS | |||||
James Madison HS | |||||
Keystone School | |||||
Ronald Reagan HS | |||||
Brazoria | |||||
Pearland HS | |||||
Brazos | |||||
A & M Consolidated HS | |||||
Brazos Christian School | |||||
Bryan HS | |||||
St. Michael's Academy | |||||
Collin | |||||
Clark HS | |||||
Lowery Freshman Center | |||||
Plano East Sr. HS | |||||
Plano Senior HS | |||||
Vines HS | |||||
Dallas | |||||
Episcopal School of Dallas | |||||
Greenhill School | |||||
Hillcrest HS | |||||
Hockaday School | |||||
J.J. Pearce HS | |||||
Jesuit College Prep School | |||||
L.V. Berkner HS | |||||
R.L. Turner HS | |||||
Richardson HS | |||||
Rowlett HS | |||||
Science & Engineering Mgnt HS | |||||
Skyline HS | |||||
South Grand Prairie HS | |||||
St. Mark's School of Texas | |||||
Talented & Gifted Magnet HS | |||||
The Highlands School | |||||
Ursuline Academy | |||||
W.T. White HS | |||||
Denton | |||||
Lewisville HS | |||||
Liberty Christian School | |||||
Texas Academy of Math & Science | |||||
Fort Bend | |||||
Clements High School | |||||
Stephen F Austin HS | |||||
Gillespie | |||||
Fredericksburg HS | |||||
Harris | |||||
Bellaire HS | |||||
Clear Lake HS | |||||
Emery/Weiner School | |||||
Episcopal HS | |||||
Harmony Science Academy | |||||
James E. Taylor HS | |||||
Klein Collins HS | |||||
Klein Forest HS | |||||
Klein HS | |||||
Klein Oak HS | |||||
Lutheran South Academy | |||||
Mayde Creek HS | |||||
St. Thomas' Episcopal School | |||||
The Kinkaid School | |||||
Tomball HS | |||||
Westfield HS | |||||
Hays | |||||
San Marcos HS | |||||
Lubbock | |||||
Lubbock HS | |||||
Mclennan | |||||
Waco HS | |||||
Midland | |||||
Trinity School | |||||
Montague | |||||
Forestburg Schools | |||||
Montgomery | |||||
Academy of Sci. & Hlth. Professions | |||||
Academy of Science & Tech | |||||
John Cooper School | |||||
Magnolia High School | |||||
The Woodlands HS--McCullough | |||||
The Woodlands Sr. HS | |||||
Nueces | |||||
Flour Bluff HS | |||||
Potter | |||||
San Jacinto Christian Academy | |||||
San Patricio | |||||
Gregory-Portland HS | |||||
Tarrant | |||||
HSEP At Dunbar | |||||
L.D. Bell HS | |||||
Oakridge School | |||||
Richland HS | |||||
Trinity Valley School | |||||
Travis | |||||
Austin Area Homeschoolers | |||||
Brentwood Christian School | |||||
L.B. Johnson HS | |||||
St. Andrew's Episcopal School | |||||
St. Stephen's School | |||||
Westlake HS | |||||
Williamson | |||||
Georgetown HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
More than 70 students received a score of 6.
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Zac Cox, St. Mark's School of Texas | |
Josh Lim, Oakridge School | |
Syed Ashrafulla, Oakridge School | |
Raj Atri, Klein HS | |
Ray Chen, L.V. Berkner HS | |
Jeff Easley, Klein HS | |
Paul Geffert, Flour Bluff HS | |
Anish Patel, James E. Taylor HS | |
Jeff Perez, Texas Academy of Math & Science | |
Adam Wang, A & M Consolidated HS | |
Matt Wu, L.V. Berkner HS | |
Chris Yetter, Westfield HS | |
Davis Castillo, Science & Engineering Mgnt HS | |
Cynthia Chi, Clements High School | |
Ray Hwong, L.V. Berkner HS | |
John Lin, St. Mark's School of Texas | |
Jeffrey Middleton, L.B. Johnson HS | |
Alex Schwendner, Austin Area Homeschoolers | |
Kyle Vigil, Texas Academy of Math & Science | |
Sam Watcha, St. Mark's School of Texas | |
Eugene Chaung, Texas Academy of Math & Science | |
Jamie Hargrove, L.B. Johnson HS | |
Jeff Nanney, Clark HS | |
Stephen Wolff, Pearland HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Texas Academy of Math & Science | |
L.V. Berkner HS | |
Klein HS | |
Clements High School | |
L.B. Johnson HS | |
St. Mark's School of Texas | |
James E. Taylor HS | |
Stephen F Austin HS | |
Oakridge School | |
A & M Consolidated HS | |
Plano East Sr. HS | |
Pearland HS | |
Georgetown HS | |
Lubbock HS | |
Science & Engineering Mgnt HS | |
South Grand Prairie HS | |
Austin Area Homeschoolers | |
J.J. Pearce HS | |
Westlake HS | |
James Madison HS | |
Jesuit College Prep School |