County/School Name | ||||||
Cherokee | ||||||
Tahlequah HS | ||||||
Cleveland | ||||||
Noble HS | ||||||
Norman HS | ||||||
Norman HS North | ||||||
Comanche | ||||||
Eisenhower Sr. HS | ||||||
Love | ||||||
Turner School | ||||||
Oklahoma | ||||||
Classen School of Advanced Studies | ||||||
Oklahoma School of Science & Math | ||||||
Putnam City North HS | ||||||
Putnam City West HS | ||||||
Payne | ||||||
Stillwater HS | ||||||
Pottawatomie | ||||||
McLoud HS West | ||||||
Shawnee HS | ||||||
Tulsa | ||||||
Glenpool HS | ||||||
Holland Hall School | ||||||
Jenks HS | ||||||
Mingo Valley Christian School | ||||||
Trinity Christian School |
Students With a Perfect Score
Cory Durham, Holland Hall School
Carl Hammarstein, Jenks HS
Eric Johnson, Oklahoma School of Science & Math
William McDoniel, Norman HS North
Daniel Mclaury, Norman HS
Joanna Noble, Oklahoma School of Science & Math
Jeffrey Stanford, Oklahoma School of Science & Math
Tommy Yohannan, Oklahoma School of Science & Math
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Daniel Mclaury, Norman HS | |
Charlie Smith, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Carl Hammarstein, Jenks HS | |
Eric Johnson, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Charles Chang, Norman HS North | |
Cory Durham, Holland Hall School | |
Jeffrey Stanford, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Yihao Jiang, Putnam City North HS | |
Elizabeth Kao, Norman HS North | |
Wesley Ketchum, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Shichao Liang, Jenks HS | |
Catherine Sloan, Jenks HS | |
Tommy Yohannan, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
John Hudson, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Joanna Noble, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Carol Pichay, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Vera Velde, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Bing Fan, Jenks HS | |
Wade Forthman, Norman HS North | |
Robert Gholson, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Jimmy Hinshaw, Holland Hall School | |
Ricky Hopkins, Norman HS | |
Mae Lindsey, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Drew McAllister, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Arthur McAnally, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
William McDoniel, Norman HS North | |
Kirtan Nautiyal, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Kurt Nehrenz, Norman HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Jenks HS | |
Norman HS North | |
Norman HS | |
Holland Hall School | |
Classen School of Advanced Studies | |
Putnam City North HS | |
Eisenhower Sr. HS | |
Shawnee HS | |
Stillwater HS |