County/School Name | |||||
Cherokee | |||||
Tahlequah HS | |||||
Cleveland | |||||
Noble HS | |||||
Norman HS | |||||
Norman HS North | |||||
Comanche | |||||
Eisenhower Sr. HS | |||||
Love | |||||
Turner School | |||||
Oklahoma | |||||
Classen School of Advanced Studies | |||||
Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |||||
Putnam City North HS | |||||
Putnam City West HS | |||||
Payne | |||||
Stillwater HS | |||||
Pottawatomie | |||||
McLoud HS West | |||||
Shawnee HS | |||||
Tulsa | |||||
Glenpool HS | |||||
Holland Hall School | |||||
Jenks HS | |||||
Mingo Valley Christian School | |||||
Trinity Christian School |
Students With a Perfect Score
Cory Durham, Holland Hall School
Scott Fujan, Jenks HS
Jimmy Hinshaw, Holland Hall School
Eric Johnson, Oklahoma School of Science & Math
Alan Larson, Classen School of Advanced Studies
Daniel Mclaury, Norman HS
Jennifer Nan, Norman HS North
Daniel Rabe, Oklahoma School of Science & Math
Jeffrey Stanford, Oklahoma School of Science & Math
Brandon Wilkins, Holland Hall School
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Daniel Mclaury, Norman HS | |
Charlie Smith, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Eric Johnson, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Yihao Jiang, Putnam City North HS | |
Charles Chang, Norman HS North | |
Cory Durham, Holland Hall School | |
Jimmy Hinshaw, Holland Hall School | |
Wesley Ketchum, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Jeffrey Stanford, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Robert Champlin, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Katherine Ensler, Norman HS | |
John Hudson, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Elizabeth Kao, Norman HS North | |
Mae Lindsey, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Drew McAllister, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Arthur McAnally, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Kirtan Nautiyal, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Kurt Nehrenz, Norman HS | |
Carol Pichay, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
LinLin Sun, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Vera Velde, Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Brandon Wilkins, Holland Hall School | |
Tommy Yohannan, Oklahoma School of Science & Math |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Oklahoma School of Science & Math | |
Jenks HS | |
Norman HS North | |
Norman HS | |
Holland Hall School | |
Classen School of Advanced Studies | |
Putnam City North HS | |
Eisenhower Sr. HS | |
Shawnee HS | |
Stillwater HS |