County/School Name | ||||||
Atlantic | ||||||
Absegami HS | ||||||
Buena Reg. HS | ||||||
Hammonton HS | ||||||
Mainland Reg. HS | ||||||
Oakcrest HS | ||||||
Bergen | ||||||
AAST (11-12) | ||||||
AAST (9-10) | ||||||
AAST (9-12) | ||||||
AAST Mu | ||||||
Academies @ Englewood | ||||||
Bergenfield HS | ||||||
Cliffside Park HS | ||||||
Dumont HS | ||||||
Dwight Morrow HS | ||||||
Elmwood Park Mem. HS | ||||||
Emerson Jr.-Sr. HS | ||||||
Fair Lawn HS | ||||||
Fort Lee HS | ||||||
Frisch School | ||||||
Garfield HS | ||||||
Hackensack HS | ||||||
Immaculate Conception HS | ||||||
Immaculate Heart Acad. | ||||||
Leonia HS | ||||||
Lodi HS | ||||||
Lyndhurst HS | ||||||
Ma'ayanot Yeshiva HS for Girls | ||||||
Mahwah HS | ||||||
Midland Park HS | ||||||
No. Highlands Reg. HS | ||||||
No. Val Reg HS-Demarest | ||||||
No. Val Reg HS-Old Tap | ||||||
North Arlington HS | ||||||
Palisades Park Jr/Sr HS | ||||||
Paramus HS | ||||||
Park Ridge HS | ||||||
Pascack Hills HS | ||||||
Pascack Valley HS | ||||||
Ramapo HS | ||||||
Ramsey HS | ||||||
Ridgefield Pk. Jr-Sr HS | ||||||
Ridgewood HS | ||||||
River Dell HS | ||||||
Teaneck HS | ||||||
Tenafly HS | ||||||
Wallington Jr/Sr HS | ||||||
Westwood Jr-Sr HS | ||||||
Burlington | ||||||
Bordentown Reg. HS | ||||||
Cherokee HS | ||||||
Delran HS | ||||||
Lenape HS | ||||||
Moorestown Friends Sch | ||||||
Moorestown HS | ||||||
Pemberton Twp. HS | ||||||
Rancocas Valley Reg. HS | ||||||
Shawnee HS | ||||||
Camden | ||||||
Cherry Hill HS East | ||||||
Cherry Hill HS West | ||||||
Collingswood HS | ||||||
Eastern Sr HS | ||||||
Timber Creek HS | ||||||
Cape May | ||||||
Middle Twp. HS | ||||||
Ocean City HS | ||||||
Essex | ||||||
Belleville HS | ||||||
Bloomfield HS | ||||||
Columbia HS | ||||||
East Orange Campus HS | ||||||
James Caldwell HS | ||||||
Livingston HS | ||||||
Millburn HS | ||||||
Montclair HS | ||||||
Montclair Kimberley Academy | ||||||
Newark Academy | ||||||
Nutley HS | ||||||
Science HS | ||||||
Seton Hall Prep | ||||||
The Mesivta of North Jersey | ||||||
Verona HS | ||||||
West Orange HS | ||||||
Gloucester | ||||||
Clearview Reg. HS | ||||||
Gateway Reg. HS | ||||||
Glassboro HS | ||||||
Washington Twp HS | ||||||
Woodbury Jr-Sr HS | ||||||
Hudson | ||||||
Bayonne HS | ||||||
Hudson County Sch of Technology | ||||||
Kearny HS | ||||||
Secaucus HS | ||||||
Weehawken HS | ||||||
William L. Dickinson HS | ||||||
Hunterdon | ||||||
Delaware Valley Reg. HS | ||||||
Hunterdon Central HS | ||||||
North Hunterdon HS | ||||||
Voorhees HS | ||||||
Mercer | ||||||
Hightstown HS | ||||||
Hopewell Valley Central HS | ||||||
Lawrence Sr. HS | ||||||
Lawrenceville School | ||||||
Notre Dame HS | ||||||
Nottingham HS | ||||||
Princeton Day Sch | ||||||
Princeton Reg. HS | ||||||
The Peddie School | ||||||
W. Windsor-Plainsboro HS South | ||||||
Middlesex | ||||||
Colonia HS | ||||||
Dunellen HS | ||||||
East Brunswick HS | ||||||
John Stevens HS | ||||||
Middlesex County Academy | ||||||
Middlesex HS | ||||||
Piscataway HS | ||||||
Sayreville War Mrl. HS | ||||||
South Brunswick HS | ||||||
Spotswood HS | ||||||
St. Joseph's HS | ||||||
W. Windsor-Plainsboro HS North | ||||||
Wardlaw-Hartridge School | ||||||
Monmouth | ||||||
Academy of Allied Health & Sci. | ||||||
Christian Bros. Academy | ||||||
Colts Neck HS | ||||||
Communications HS | ||||||
High Technology HS | ||||||
Holmdel HS | ||||||
Howell HS | ||||||
Keansburg HS | ||||||
Keyport HS | ||||||
Manalapan HS | ||||||
Manasquan HS | ||||||
Marine Acad of Sci/Tech | ||||||
Marlboro HS | ||||||
Matawan Reg HS | ||||||
Mater Dei HS | ||||||
Middletown HS North | ||||||
Middletown HS South | ||||||
Ocean Twp HS | ||||||
Raritan HS | ||||||
Red Bank Reg. HS | ||||||
Rumson-Fair Haven HS | ||||||
Shore Regional HS | ||||||
St. John Vianney HS | ||||||
Wall HS | ||||||
Morris | ||||||
Chatham HS | ||||||
Delbarton School | ||||||
Jefferson Twp HS | ||||||
Montville Twp HS | ||||||
Morris Catholic HS | ||||||
Morris Co. Academy/Math, Sci.,Eng. | ||||||
Morris Hills HS | ||||||
Morris Knolls HS | ||||||
Morristown HS | ||||||
Morristown-Beard School | ||||||
Mount Olive HS | ||||||
Mt. Lakes HS | ||||||
Parsippany HS | ||||||
Parsippany Hills HS | ||||||
Pequannock Twp HS | ||||||
Randolph HS | ||||||
Roxbury HS | ||||||
Villa Walsh Academy | ||||||
West Morris Central HS | ||||||
West Morris Mendham HS | ||||||
Ocean | ||||||
Jackson Memorial HS | ||||||
Lacey Township HS | ||||||
Msgr. Donovan HS | ||||||
Southern Regional HS | ||||||
Toms River HS South | ||||||
Passaic | ||||||
Clifton HS | ||||||
Lakeland Reg. HS | ||||||
Manchester Reg. HS | ||||||
Passaic HS | ||||||
Passaic Vly Reg. HS | ||||||
Pompton Lakes HS | ||||||
Wayne Hills HS | ||||||
Wayne Valley HS | ||||||
Salem | ||||||
Salem HS | ||||||
Schalick HS | ||||||
Woodstown HS | ||||||
Somerset | ||||||
Bound Brook Jr/Sr HS | ||||||
Bridgewater-Raritan HS | ||||||
Franklin HS | ||||||
Hillsborough HS | ||||||
Immaculata HS | ||||||
Pingry School | ||||||
Ridge HS | ||||||
Rutgers Preparatory Sch | ||||||
Somerville HS | ||||||
Watchung Hills Reg. HS | ||||||
Sussex | ||||||
Hopatcong HS | ||||||
Kittatinny Reg. HS | ||||||
Lenape Valley Reg. HS | ||||||
Newton HS | ||||||
Pope John XXIII HS | ||||||
Sparta HS | ||||||
Sussex Co. Tech. School | ||||||
Vernon Twp HS | ||||||
Wallkill Valley Reg. HS | ||||||
Union | ||||||
Bruriah School for Girls | ||||||
Cranford HS | ||||||
Gov. Livingston HS | ||||||
Jonathan Dayton HS | ||||||
Linden HS | ||||||
Mother Seton Reg. HS | ||||||
New Providence HS | ||||||
Oratory Prep School | ||||||
Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS | ||||||
Summit HS | ||||||
Union HS | ||||||
Warren | ||||||
Hackettstown HS | ||||||
North Warren Reg. HS | ||||||
Phillipsburg HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
More than 90 students received a score of 6.
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Jaemin Bae, AAST Mu | |
Eve Drucker, AAST Mu | |
Shu Ghosh, AAST Mu | |
Chris Howard, AAST Mu | |
Ben Hsien, AAST (9-10) | |
Davy Kim, AAST (9-12) | |
Doo Won Kim, AAST (11-12) | |
Hyun Soo Kim, AAST Mu | |
Emily Lu, AAST (9-12) | |
Jihyun Nam, AAST (9-12) | |
Jon Pinyan, AAST Mu | |
Raj Ramakrishnan, AAST (9-10) | |
George Ton, AAST (9-12) | |
Michelle Ton, AAST (9-12) | |
Kaavya Viswanathan, AAST (11-12) | |
Young Bin Won, AAST (9-10) | |
Xuabiao Xu, AAST (11-12) | |
Yeon Jae Yuk, AAST (9-12) | |
Tom Belulovich, AAST (9-10) | |
James Berglund, Bridgewater-Raritan HS | |
Jon Bingham, Mt. Lakes HS | |
Jennifer Kwok, AAST (11-12) | |
Jake Sanders, AAST (9-10) | |
Danielle Zheng, AAST (11-12) | |
Fan Zheng, AAST (9-10) | |
Zhou Fan, Parsippany Hills HS | |
Varun Gehani, Summit HS | |
Chris Kennedy, AAST (9-12) | |
Gene Kim, East Brunswick HS | |
Ross Kravitz, Moorestown HS | |
Si Hyung Lee, AAST (9-10) | |
Geoff Liu, Paramus HS | |
Gurav Rajoria, Voorhees HS | |
Shang-Jui Wang, Moorestown Friends Sch | |
Roger Grosse, Gov. Livingston HS | |
Dan Le, W. Windsor-Plainsboro HS South | |
Andrew Pak, The Peddie School | |
Andrew Vasta, Ocean Twp HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
AAST (9-10) | |
AAST (9-12) | |
AAST Mu | |
AAST (11-12) | |
W. Windsor-Plainsboro HS North | |
Livingston HS | |
Wayne Valley HS | |
Summit HS | |
W. Windsor-Plainsboro HS South | |
No. Val Reg HS-Old Tap | |
Gov. Livingston HS | |
Mt. Lakes HS | |
Holmdel HS | |
Voorhees HS | |
St. Joseph's HS | |
The Peddie School | |
Montville Twp HS | |
Moorestown HS | |
Newark Academy | |
No. Val Reg HS-Demarest | |
Ocean Twp HS | |
Wayne Hills HS |