County/School Name | |||||
Bayfield | |||||
Drummond Jr.-Sr. HS | |||||
Washburn HS | |||||
Brown | |||||
De Pere HS | |||||
Pulaski HS | |||||
Buffalo | |||||
Alma Area School | |||||
Burnett | |||||
Webster HS | |||||
Calumet | |||||
Chilton HS | |||||
Clark | |||||
Colby HS | |||||
Columbia | |||||
Portage HS | |||||
Wisconsin Dells HS | |||||
Crawford | |||||
North Crawford HS | |||||
Seneca HS | |||||
Wauzeka-Stueben Schools | |||||
Dane | |||||
DeForest HS | |||||
Deerfield HS | |||||
Madison West HS | |||||
Wisconsin Heights HS | |||||
Dodge | |||||
Beaver Dam HS | |||||
Mayville HS | |||||
Wayland Academy | |||||
Door | |||||
Gibraltar Area School | |||||
Douglas | |||||
Superior Sr. HS | |||||
Dunn | |||||
Menomonie HS | |||||
Eau Claire | |||||
Eau Claire Memorial HS | |||||
North HS (Eau Claire) | |||||
Fond Du Lac | |||||
Oakfield HS | |||||
Green | |||||
Brodhead HS | |||||
Jefferson | |||||
Fort Atkinson HS | |||||
Maranatha Baptist Academy | |||||
Juneau | |||||
Necedah Area School | |||||
Wonewoc-Center Schools | |||||
La Crosse | |||||
Logan HS | |||||
Manitowoc | |||||
Lincoln HS | |||||
Milwaukee | |||||
Brown Deer HS | |||||
Divine Savior Holy Angels HS | |||||
Franklin HS | |||||
Greendale HS | |||||
Marquette Univ HS | |||||
Nicolet HS | |||||
Pius XI HS | |||||
Riverside University HS | |||||
Rufus King HS | |||||
Shorewood HS | |||||
South Milwaukee HS | |||||
University School of Milwaukee | |||||
Wauwatosa East HS | |||||
Wauwatosa West HS | |||||
West Allis Central HS | |||||
Whitefish Bay HS | |||||
Whitnall HS | |||||
Wisconsin Lutheran HS | |||||
Outagamie | |||||
Appleton EAST HS | |||||
Appleton North HS | |||||
Appleton West HS | |||||
Freedom HS | |||||
Hortonville HS | |||||
Kaukauna HS | |||||
Ozaukee | |||||
Cedarburg HS | |||||
Homestead HS | |||||
Ozaukee HS | |||||
Port Washington HS | |||||
Pierce | |||||
Prescott HS | |||||
Polk | |||||
Clayton HS | |||||
Racine | |||||
Horlick HS | |||||
St. Catherines HS | |||||
The Prairie School | |||||
Richland | |||||
Ithaca HS | |||||
Rock | |||||
Beloit Memorial HS | |||||
J.A. Craig HS | |||||
Saint Croix | |||||
Hudson Sr. HS | |||||
Sauk | |||||
Sauk Prairie HS | |||||
Weston HS | |||||
Sawyer | |||||
Hayward HS | |||||
Sheboygan | |||||
Oostburg HS | |||||
Random Lake HS | |||||
Sheboygan County Christian HS | |||||
Sheboygan North HS | |||||
Sheboygan South HS | |||||
Trempealeau | |||||
Blair-Taylor HS | |||||
Independence HS | |||||
Osseo-Fairchild School | |||||
Vernon | |||||
LaFarge Public School | |||||
Walworth | |||||
Badger HS | |||||
Delavan-Darien HS | |||||
East Troy HS | |||||
Elkhorn Area HS | |||||
Washington | |||||
Hartford Union HS | |||||
West Bend East HS | |||||
West Bend West HS | |||||
Waukesha | |||||
Brookfield Academy | |||||
Brookfield Central HS | |||||
Brookfield East HS | |||||
Catholic Memorial HS | |||||
Eisenhower HS | |||||
Hamilton HS | |||||
Hartland Arrowhead HS | |||||
Menomonee Fall HS | |||||
Pewaukee High School | |||||
Waukesha South HS | |||||
Waupaca | |||||
Clintonville HS | |||||
Waupaca HS | |||||
Winnebago | |||||
Neenah HS | |||||
Omro HS | |||||
Oshkosh West HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Shuhan Bao, Madison West HS
Charlie Bauer, Homestead HS
Matt Bayer, Whitefish Bay HS
Jesse Beder, Shorewood HS
Ryan Bolyard, Catholic Memorial HS
Kyla Brydon, Nicolet HS
Greg Bybee, Eisenhower HS
Jorge Castro, Cedarburg HS
Karen Chen, Cedarburg HS
Joe Collins, Cedarburg HS
Joseph Cronin, Catholic Memorial HS
Sam Eckels, Hartland Arrowhead HS
Carl Erickson, Whitefish Bay HS
David Ernster, Nicolet HS
Danny Graves, Nicolet HS
Mike Haessler, Waupaca HS
Cameron Harrison, Catholic Memorial HS
Tyler Harvey, DeForest HS
Rhys Hiltner, Shorewood HS
Chris Holdren, Neenah HS
Jack Huizenga, Appleton EAST HS
Justin Hurwitz, Nicolet HS
Craig Jerdee, The Prairie School
Katie Jonas, Whitefish Bay HS
Daniel Kane, Madison West HS
Spencer Keller, Hartford Union HS
Chris Keuler, Nicolet HS
Rich Klassen, Brookfield East HS
Jason Ko, Neenah HS
Tim Lau, Hudson Sr. HS
Leah Lenardie, Brookfield East HS
Colin Meighen, Eau Claire Memorial HS
Jeremy Moritz, Wisconsin Dells HS
Brandon Nemzek, North HS (Eau Claire)
Pat Niles, Eau Claire Memorial HS
John Regner, Whitnall HS
Tim Reichert, Wisconsin Lutheran HS
William Rexhausen, The Prairie School
Ryan Schulz, Wisconsin Lutheran HS
Isaac Schwabacher, Shorewood HS
Sushrut Shidham, Brookfield East HS
Kristy Simmons, Wisconsin Heights HS
Michael Slutskiy, Homestead HS
Buzz Staats, Homestead HS
Ting Tsang, Washburn HS
Bob Wolfe, Menomonie HS
Jason Wood, Eau Claire Memorial HS
Steve Zaffran, Catholic Memorial HS
Yian Zhang, Madison West HS
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Daniel Kane, Madison West HS | |
Isaac Schwabacher, Shorewood HS | |
Kristy Simmons, Wisconsin Heights HS | |
Greg Bybee, Eisenhower HS | |
Joe Collins, Cedarburg HS | |
David Ernster, Nicolet HS | |
Raj Gounder, Nicolet HS | |
Yian Zhang, Madison West HS | |
Jesse Beder, Shorewood HS | |
Ryan Bolyard, Catholic Memorial HS | |
Carl Erickson, Whitefish Bay HS | |
Danny Graves, Nicolet HS | |
Jack Huizenga, Appleton EAST HS | |
Tim Lau, Hudson Sr. HS | |
Patrick O'Neill, Marquette Univ HS | |
Dean Wardle, Elkhorn Area HS | |
Steve Bain, Portage HS | |
Jorge Castro, Cedarburg HS | |
Catherine Dodds, Sheboygan North HS | |
Dan Fourness, Wayland Academy | |
Logan Hamel, Wisconsin Heights HS | |
Justin Hurwitz, Nicolet HS | |
Nate Jochman, Hortonville HS | |
Erich Kegel, Wauwatosa West HS | |
Spencer Keller, Hartford Union HS | |
Max Lord, Homestead HS | |
Daniel Mueller, Homestead HS | |
John Regner, Whitnall HS | |
William Rexhausen, The Prairie School | |
Andy Stadler, Marquette Univ HS | |
Kristin Wiseman, Eisenhower HS | |
Jason Ko, Neenah HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Nicolet HS | |
Cedarburg HS | |
Madison West HS | |
Eisenhower HS | |
Homestead HS | |
Catholic Memorial HS | |
Whitefish Bay HS | |
Marquette Univ HS | |
Eau Claire Memorial HS | |
Shorewood HS | |
Hudson Sr. HS | |
Wisconsin Lutheran HS | |
Elkhorn Area HS | |
Brookfield East HS | |
Wauwatosa West HS | |
Wayland Academy | |
Lincoln HS | |
Rufus King HS | |
West Allis Central HS | |
Wisconsin Heights HS |