County/School Name | |||||
Cherokee | |||||
Tahlequah HS | |||||
Cleveland | |||||
Noble HS | |||||
Norman HS | |||||
Norman HS NORTH | |||||
Comanche | |||||
Eisenhower Sr. HS | |||||
Craig | |||||
Welch Jr/Sr High School | |||||
Oklahoma | |||||
Casady School | |||||
Classen School of Advanced Studies | |||||
Northeast Academy | |||||
Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math | |||||
Putnam City HS | |||||
Putnam City North HS | |||||
Payne | |||||
Stillwater HS | |||||
Pottawatomie | |||||
McLoud HS | |||||
Shawnee HS | |||||
Sequoyah | |||||
Gans Public Schools | |||||
Tulsa | |||||
Glenpool HS | |||||
Holland Hall School | |||||
Jenks HS | |||||
Trinity Christian School |
Students With a Perfect Score
Samantha Cruz, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math
Yuan Ji, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math
Eric Johnson, Jenks HS
Derek Leach, Jenks HS
Michael Liang, Jenks HS
Sun Lin Lin, Norman HS NORTH
Jay Malone, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math
John Meier, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math
Kirtan Nautiyal, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math
Marin Nitzov, Norman HS
Chris Parker, Norman HS
Taylor Penn, Jenks HS
J R Stevens, Stillwater HS
Sean Thomas, Holland Hall School
Eric Tong, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math
Stuart Turner, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math
Vera Velde, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
John Meier, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math | |
Yuan Ji, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math | |
Jay Malone, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math | |
Marin Nitzov, Norman HS | |
Samantha Cruz, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math | |
Chris Fleming, Jenks HS | |
Daniel Mclaury, Norman HS | |
Helen Shi, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math | |
Peter Buchanan, Stillwater HS | |
Clint Givens, Norman HS NORTH | |
Eric Johnson, Jenks HS | |
Derek Leach, Jenks HS | |
Jessica Luo, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math | |
Kirtan Nautiyal, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math | |
Adam Parsons, Jenks HS | |
Stuart Turner, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math | |
Sean Baldwin, Eisenhower Sr. HS | |
Charles Chang, Norman HS NORTH | |
Tim Davenport, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math | |
Cory Durham, Holland Hall School | |
Kevin Flaherty, Holland Hall School | |
Michael Liang, Jenks HS | |
Robert Liao, Norman HS NORTH | |
Tuan Nguyen, Classen School of Advanced Studies | |
Chris Parker, Norman HS | |
Katherine Sloan, Jenks HS | |
Yonatan Tekleab, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math | |
Sean Thomas, Holland Hall School | |
Vera Velde, Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math | |
Philip Whaley, Eisenhower Sr. HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Oklahoma Sch Sci/Math | |
Jenks HS | |
Norman HS | |
Norman HS NORTH | |
Holland Hall School | |
Classen School of Advanced Studies | |
Eisenhower Sr. HS | |
Putnam City HS | |
Shawnee HS | |
Stillwater HS | |
Putnam City North HS | |
Noble HS |