County or Ind. City/School Name | ||||||
Albemarle | ||||||
Western Albemarle HS | ||||||
Alexandria City | ||||||
Bishop Ireton HS | ||||||
T.C. Williams HS | ||||||
Arlington | ||||||
Bishop Denis J. O'Connell HS | ||||||
Wakefield HS | ||||||
Washington-Lee HS | ||||||
Augusta | ||||||
Stuarts Draft HS | ||||||
Wilson Memorial HS | ||||||
Caroline | ||||||
Caroline HS | ||||||
Charlottesville City | ||||||
Monticello HS | ||||||
St. Anne's-Belfield School | ||||||
Chesapeake City | ||||||
Great Bridge HS | ||||||
Hickory HS | ||||||
Chesterfield | ||||||
Clover Hill HS | ||||||
James River HS | ||||||
L.C. Bird HS | ||||||
Midlothian HS | ||||||
Monacan HS | ||||||
Thomas Dale HS | ||||||
Dickenson | ||||||
Clintwood HS | ||||||
Fairfax | ||||||
Centreville HS | ||||||
George C. Marshall HS | ||||||
George Mason HS | ||||||
Hayfield Secondary School | ||||||
Herndon HS | ||||||
McLean HS | ||||||
Oakton HS | ||||||
South Lakes HS | ||||||
T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec | ||||||
West Springfield HS | ||||||
Fairfax City | ||||||
Fairfax HS | ||||||
W.T. Woodson HS | ||||||
Fauquier | ||||||
Highland School | ||||||
Wakefield School | ||||||
Fluvanna | ||||||
Fork Union Military Academy | ||||||
Fredericksburg City | ||||||
James Monroe HS | ||||||
Gloucester | ||||||
Gloucester HS | ||||||
Hampton City | ||||||
Kecoughtan HS | ||||||
Hanover | ||||||
Atlee HS | ||||||
Harrisonburg City | ||||||
Harrisonburg HS | ||||||
Henrico | ||||||
Collegiate School | ||||||
Douglas Freeman HS | ||||||
Hermitage HS | ||||||
John R. Tucker HS | ||||||
Mills E. Godwin HS | ||||||
Steward School | ||||||
James City | ||||||
Jamestown HS | ||||||
Lafayette HS | ||||||
Loudoun | ||||||
Loudoun County HS | ||||||
Loudoun Valley HS | ||||||
Park View HS | ||||||
Lynchburg City | ||||||
E.C. Glass HS | ||||||
Holy Cross Reg School | ||||||
Madison | ||||||
Woodberry Forest School | ||||||
Montgomery | ||||||
Blacksburg HS | ||||||
Newport News City | ||||||
Denbigh HS | ||||||
Heritage HS | ||||||
Menchville High School | ||||||
Warwick HS | ||||||
Woodside HS | ||||||
Poquoson City | ||||||
Poquoson HS | ||||||
Powhatan | ||||||
Blessed Sacrament-Huguenot School | ||||||
Prince William | ||||||
C.D. Hylton HS | ||||||
Gar-Field HS | ||||||
Osbourn Park HS | ||||||
Stonewall Jackson HS-PW | ||||||
Woodbridge Sr. HS | ||||||
Pulaski | ||||||
SW Virginia Governor's School | ||||||
Radford | ||||||
Radford HS | ||||||
Rappahannock | ||||||
Rappahannock County HS | ||||||
Richmond City | ||||||
Governor's School | ||||||
St. Catherine's/St. Christopher's Sch | ||||||
Trinity Episcopal School | ||||||
Roanoke | ||||||
North Cross School | ||||||
Rockingham | ||||||
Broadway HS | ||||||
Eastern Mennonite HS | ||||||
Spotswood HS | ||||||
Turner Ashby HS | ||||||
Shenandoah | ||||||
Central HS | ||||||
Spotsylvania | ||||||
Chancellor HS | ||||||
Courtland HS | ||||||
Massaponax HS | ||||||
Spotsylvania HS | ||||||
Stafford | ||||||
Colonial Forge HS | ||||||
Commonwealth Governor's School | ||||||
North Stafford HS | ||||||
Stafford HS | ||||||
Tazewell | ||||||
Graham HS | ||||||
Virginia Beach City | ||||||
Cape Henry Collegiate School | ||||||
Tabernacle Baptist School | ||||||
Warren | ||||||
Randolph-Macon Academy | ||||||
Winchester City | ||||||
John Handley HS | ||||||
York | ||||||
Grafton HS | ||||||
Tabb HS | ||||||
York HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Maria Barber, West Springfield HS
John Danaher, T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec
Richard Eager, T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec
Joia Hertz, T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec
Esther Hill, L.C. Bird HS
Jeff Klein, T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec
Xung Nham, Wakefield HS
Vladimir Novakovski, T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec
Steven Sivek, T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec
Mario Vittes, T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec
Brandon Williamson, L.C. Bird HS
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Esther Hill, L.C. Bird HS | |
Vladimir Novakovski, T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec | |
Gregory Price, T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec | |
Yan Zhang, T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec | |
Jeff Klein, T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec | |
Steven Sivek, T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec | |
Richard Eager, T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec | |
Xung Nham, Wakefield HS | |
Ronald Davis, L.C. Bird HS | |
Lisa Hofler, Hickory HS | |
Kyong Hoon Kim, West Springfield HS | |
Emily Moxley, Douglas Freeman HS | |
Neal Richardson, Thomas Dale HS | |
David Rudmin, Harrisonburg HS | |
Brandon Williamson, L.C. Bird HS | |
Matt Bonzek, Warwick HS | |
Jaron Clay, Thomas Dale HS | |
William Fithian, Poquoson HS | |
Glenn Wilson, Warwick HS | |
Rebecca Burke, Caroline HS | |
John Danaher, T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec | |
Myung Lee, West Springfield HS | |
Andrew Park, Graham HS | |
Abby Shafroth, T.C. Williams HS | |
David Sher, Jamestown HS | |
Gary Sivek, T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec | |
Governor's School | |
Douglas Freeman HS | |
McLean HS | |
Clover Hill HS | |
Fairfax HS | |
Midlothian HS | |
Thomas Dale HS | |
Oakton HS | |
Warwick HS | |
West Springfield HS | |
Western Albemarle HS | |
Harrisonburg HS | |
L.C. Bird HS | |
Wakefield HS | |
Poquoson HS | |
James River HS | |
Menchville High School | |
St. Catherine's/St. Christopher's Sch |