County or Ind. City/School Name | |||||
Albemarle | |||||
Western Albemarle HS | |||||
Alexandria City | |||||
Bishop Ireton HS | |||||
T.C. Williams HS | |||||
Arlington | |||||
Bishop Denis J. O'Connell HS | |||||
Wakefield HS | |||||
Washington-Lee HS | |||||
Augusta | |||||
Stuarts Draft HS | |||||
Wilson Memorial HS | |||||
Caroline | |||||
Caroline HS | |||||
Charlottesville City | |||||
Monticello HS | |||||
St. Anne's-Belfield School | |||||
Chesapeake City | |||||
Great Bridge HS | |||||
Hickory HS | |||||
Chesterfield | |||||
Clover Hill HS | |||||
James River HS | |||||
L.C. Bird HS | |||||
Midlothian HS | |||||
Monacan HS | |||||
Thomas Dale HS | |||||
Dickenson | |||||
Clintwood HS | |||||
Fairfax | |||||
Centreville HS | |||||
George C. Marshall HS | |||||
George Mason HS | |||||
Hayfield Secondary School | |||||
Herndon HS | |||||
McLean HS | |||||
Oakton HS | |||||
South Lakes HS | |||||
T. Jefferson HS-Sci/Tec | |||||
West Springfield HS | |||||
Fairfax City | |||||
Fairfax HS | |||||
W.T. Woodson HS | |||||
Fauquier | |||||
Highland School | |||||
Wakefield School | |||||
Fluvanna | |||||
Fork Union Military Academy | |||||
Fredericksburg City | |||||
James Monroe HS | |||||
Gloucester | |||||
Gloucester HS | |||||
Hampton City | |||||
Kecoughtan HS | |||||
Hanover | |||||
Atlee HS | |||||
Harrisonburg City | |||||
Harrisonburg HS | |||||
Henrico | |||||
Collegiate School | |||||
Douglas Freeman HS | |||||
Hermitage HS | |||||
John R. Tucker HS | |||||
Mills E. Godwin HS | |||||
Steward School | |||||
James City | |||||
Jamestown HS | |||||
Lafayette HS | |||||
Loudoun | |||||
Loudoun County HS | |||||
Loudoun Valley HS | |||||
Park View HS | |||||
Lynchburg City | |||||
E.C. Glass HS | |||||
Holy Cross Reg School | |||||
Madison | |||||
Woodberry Forest School | |||||
Montgomery | |||||
Blacksburg HS | |||||
Newport News City | |||||
Denbigh HS | |||||
Heritage HS | |||||
Menchville High School | |||||
Warwick HS | |||||
Woodside HS | |||||
Poquoson City | |||||
Poquoson HS | |||||
Powhatan | |||||
Blessed Sacrament-Huguenot School | |||||
Prince William | |||||
C.D. Hylton HS | |||||
Gar-Field HS | |||||
Osbourn Park HS | |||||
Stonewall Jackson HS-PW | |||||
Woodbridge Sr. HS | |||||
Pulaski | |||||
SW Virginia Governor's School | |||||
Radford | |||||
Radford HS | |||||
Rappahannock | |||||
Rappahannock County HS | |||||
Richmond City | |||||
Governor's School | |||||
St. Catherine's/St. Christopher's Sch | |||||
Trinity Episcopal School | |||||
Roanoke | |||||
North Cross School | |||||
Rockingham | |||||
Broadway HS | |||||
Eastern Mennonite HS | |||||
Spotswood HS | |||||
Turner Ashby HS | |||||
Shenandoah | |||||
Central HS | |||||
Spotsylvania | |||||
Chancellor HS | |||||
Courtland HS | |||||
Massaponax HS | |||||
Spotsylvania HS | |||||
Stafford | |||||
Colonial Forge HS | |||||
Commonwealth Governor's School | |||||
North Stafford HS | |||||
Stafford HS | |||||
Tazewell | |||||
Graham HS | |||||
Virginia Beach City | |||||
Cape Henry Collegiate School | |||||
Tabernacle Baptist School | |||||
Warren | |||||
Randolph-Macon Academy | |||||
Winchester City | |||||
John Handley HS | |||||
York | |||||
Grafton HS | |||||
Tabb HS | |||||
York HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Rebecca Burke, Caroline HS
Noah Cates, Western Albemarle HS
Diane Caton, Western Albemarle HS
Lisa Corbin, John R. Tucker HS
Ronald Davis, L.C. Bird HS
Beth Day, Blacksburg HS
Greg Faust, Governor's School
Brandon Gillette, Warwick HS
Graham Gilmer, E.C. Glass HS
Kevin Harris, Governor's School
Esther Hill, L.C. Bird HS
Jonathan Hwang, Oakton HS
Kyong Kim, West Springfield HS
Tim Koelkebeck, Gar-Field HS
Andy Lee, Harrisonburg HS
Ran Li, W.T. Woodson HS
Michael Mancini, Stafford HS
Greg Martin, McLean HS
Emily Moxley, Douglas Freeman HS
Amy O'Toole, Midlothian HS
Andrew Park, Graham HS
Patrick Paullus, Woodberry Forest School
Neal Richardson, Thomas Dale HS
David Rudmin, Harrisonburg HS
Chris Ryan, Menchville High School
Adam Tiller, Governor's School
Justin Ward, Clover Hill HS
Josh White, St. Catherine's/St. Christopher's Sch
Chris Wildes, Midlothian HS
Glenn Wilson, Warwick HS
Jackson Yee, Governor's School
Eun Yi, Warwick HS
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Esther Hill, L.C. Bird HS | |
Neal Richardson, Thomas Dale HS | |
David Sher, Jamestown HS | |
Patrick Andrews, McLean HS | |
Matt Bonzek, Warwick HS | |
Ronald Davis, L.C. Bird HS | |
Lisa Hofler, Hickory HS | |
Kyong Kim, West Springfield HS | |
Emily Moxley, Douglas Freeman HS | |
Xung Nham, Wakefield HS | |
Andrew Park, Graham HS | |
Patrick Paullus, Woodberry Forest School | |
David Rudmin, Harrisonburg HS | |
Glenn Wilson, Warwick HS | |
Jaron Clay, Thomas Dale HS | |
William Fithian, Poquoson HS | |
Emily Mintz, St. Anne's-Belfield School | |
Brandon Williamson, L.C. Bird HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Governor's School | |
McLean HS | |
Clover Hill HS | |
Douglas Freeman HS | |
Western Albemarle HS | |
Midlothian HS | |
Oakton HS | |
Warwick HS | |
Thomas Dale HS | |
Harrisonburg HS | |
Jamestown HS | |
W.T. Woodson HS | |
Wakefield HS | |
James River HS | |
Poquoson HS | |
Menchville High School | |
St. Catherine's/St. Christopher's Sch | |
Stafford HS | |
West Springfield HS |