County/School Name | ||||||
Bexar | ||||||
James Madison HS | ||||||
John Marshall HS | ||||||
Ronald Reagan HS | ||||||
Tom C. Clark HS | ||||||
William Howard Taft HS | ||||||
Winston Churchill HS | ||||||
Brazoria | ||||||
Brazosport Christian School | ||||||
Pearland HS | ||||||
Brazos | ||||||
A & M Consolidated HS | ||||||
Bryan HS | ||||||
Burleson | ||||||
Somerville HS | ||||||
Burnet | ||||||
Burnet HS | ||||||
Marble Falls HS | ||||||
Cameron | ||||||
Harlingen HS | ||||||
Cass | ||||||
McLeod School | ||||||
Collin | ||||||
Clark HS | ||||||
Plano East Sr. HS | ||||||
Plano Senior HS | ||||||
Dallas | ||||||
Ben Franklin MS | ||||||
Episcopal School of Dallas | ||||||
Hillcrest HS | ||||||
J.J. Pearce HS | ||||||
Jesuit College Prep School | ||||||
L.V. Berkner HS | ||||||
R.L. Turner HS | ||||||
Richardson HS | ||||||
Rowlett HS | ||||||
Science & Engineering Mgnt | ||||||
South Grand Prairie HS | ||||||
St. Mark's School of Texas | ||||||
Talented & Gifted Magnet HS | ||||||
Ursuline Academy | ||||||
W.T. White HS | ||||||
Denton | ||||||
Lewisville HS | ||||||
Texas Academy of Math & Science | ||||||
Fort Bend | ||||||
Clements High School | ||||||
Stephen F Austin HS | ||||||
Harris | ||||||
Bellaire HS | ||||||
Cypress Creek HS | ||||||
Episcopal HS | ||||||
James E.Taylor HS | ||||||
Klein Forest HS | ||||||
Klein HS | ||||||
Klein Oak HS | ||||||
Mayde Creek HS | ||||||
R.S. Sterling HS | ||||||
Sam Rayburn HS | ||||||
St. Thomas' Episcopal School | ||||||
Tomball HS | ||||||
Westfield HS | ||||||
Hays | ||||||
Dripping Springs HS | ||||||
San Marcos HS | ||||||
Hidalgo | ||||||
Oratory Academy | ||||||
Kleberg | ||||||
Presbyterian Pan American School | ||||||
Lubbock | ||||||
Estacado HS | ||||||
Mclennan | ||||||
Waco HS | ||||||
Midland | ||||||
Trinity School | ||||||
Montgomery | ||||||
Academy of Science & Tech | ||||||
Conroe HS | ||||||
John Cooper School | ||||||
McCullough JHS | ||||||
The Woodlands HS | ||||||
Nueces | ||||||
Flour Bluff HS | ||||||
Potter | ||||||
San Jacinto Christian Academy | ||||||
San Patricio | ||||||
Gregory-Portland HS | ||||||
Tarrant | ||||||
Calvary Academy | ||||||
Fort Worth Christian School | ||||||
HSEP At Dunbar | ||||||
L.D. Bell HS | ||||||
Oakridge School | ||||||
Richland HS | ||||||
Trinity Valley School | ||||||
Travis | ||||||
Austin Area Homeschoolers | ||||||
St. Stephen's School | ||||||
Westlake HS | ||||||
Wichita | ||||||
Kirby JHS | ||||||
Williamson | ||||||
Georgetown HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Jonathan Anderson, L.D. Bell HS
Geoffrey Chow, Westfield HS
Jim Glenn, Westfield HS
Ben Hoffman, St. Mark's School of Texas
Jackson Lin, Harlingen HS
Michael Rothenberg, Georgetown HS
Mary Tian, A & M Consolidated HS
Adam Wang, A & M Consolidated HS
Derrick Wood, William Howard Taft HS
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Ben Hoffman, St. Mark's School of Texas | |
Jenny Chen, Clements High School | |
Andrew Hsieh, James E.Taylor HS | |
Eugene Lin, St. Mark's School of Texas | |
Aaron Marcus, Texas Academy of Math & Science | |
Michael Rothenberg, Georgetown HS | |
Jonathan Anderson, L.D. Bell HS | |
Robert Mallery, Klein HS | |
Paul Miller, Jesuit College Prep School | |
Mary Tian, A & M Consolidated HS | |
Eddie Castro, Texas Academy of Math & Science | |
Evan Gordon, St. Mark's School of Texas | |
Amit Gupta, James E.Taylor HS | |
J.R. Heberle, St. Mark's School of Texas | |
Vishal Patel, Westfield HS | |
Sam Watcha, St. Mark's School of Texas | |
Beth Wilson, L.V. Berkner HS | |
Derek Wood, Westfield HS | |
Amy Chang, Clements High School | |
Zac Cox, St. Mark's School of Texas | |
Andrew Fitzpatrick, A & M Consolidated HS | |
Woot Lervisit, St. Mark's School of Texas | |
Yining Ni, Bellaire HS | |
Adam Wang, A & M Consolidated HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
St. Mark's School of Texas | |
Clements High School | |
Bellaire HS | |
A & M Consolidated HS | |
L.V. Berkner HS | |
James E.Taylor HS | |
Westfield HS | |
Plano East Sr. HS | |
Trinity Valley School | |
Academy of Science & Tech | |
HSEP At Dunbar | |
Dripping Springs HS | |
J.J. Pearce HS | |
Jesuit College Prep School | |
Pearland HS | |
Texas Academy of Math & Science | |
L.D. Bell HS | |
John Cooper School | |
Klein HS |