County/School Name | ||||||
Alger | ||||||
Munising HS | ||||||
Allegan | ||||||
Fennville Jr-Sr HS | ||||||
Bay | ||||||
Garber HS | ||||||
Chippewa | ||||||
Pickford HS | ||||||
Sault Area HS | ||||||
Clinton | ||||||
St. Johns HS | ||||||
Genesee | ||||||
Flushing HS | ||||||
Grand Traverse | ||||||
Traverse City Central HS | ||||||
Traverse City East JHS | ||||||
Traverse City West HS | ||||||
Traverse City West JHS | ||||||
Kent | ||||||
Creston HS | ||||||
Grand Rapids Chrstn HS | ||||||
Plymouth Christian HS | ||||||
Rockford HS | ||||||
Livingston | ||||||
Hartland HS | ||||||
Macomb | ||||||
Cousino HS | ||||||
Dakota HS | ||||||
Fraser HS | ||||||
L'Anse Creuse HS | ||||||
Sterling Hgts HS | ||||||
Warren Mott HS | ||||||
Math/Science Centers | ||||||
Battle Creek-Math/Sci. Ctr | ||||||
Berrien Co.Math/Sci-Andrews U. | ||||||
Kalamazoo Area Math/Sci | ||||||
Lakeshore HS | ||||||
Livonia Math/Sci/Comp. | ||||||
Macomb Math/Sci. Tech. | ||||||
Mason-Lake-Oceana M/S Ctr | ||||||
Mecosta-Osceola Math/Sci/Tech Ctr | ||||||
Saginaw Center for the Arts/Sci | ||||||
Menominee | ||||||
Menominee HS | ||||||
Monroe | ||||||
Bedford HS | ||||||
Muskegon | ||||||
Reeths-Puffer HS | ||||||
Oakland | ||||||
Academy of the Sacred Heart | ||||||
Bishop Foley Cath. HS | ||||||
Detroit Country Day Sch | ||||||
Farmington HS | ||||||
Indus Ctr for Academic Excellence | ||||||
Lahser HS | ||||||
Marian HS | ||||||
North Farmington HS | ||||||
O. L. of the Lakes HS | ||||||
Troy Athens HS | ||||||
Troy HS | ||||||
Oceana | ||||||
Shelby HS | ||||||
Otsego | ||||||
Gaylord HS | ||||||
Ottawa | ||||||
Heritage Christian Sch | ||||||
Hudsonville HS | ||||||
Saginaw | ||||||
Freeland Jr/Sr HS | ||||||
Sanilac | ||||||
Deckerville HS | ||||||
Shiawassee | ||||||
Laingsburg HS | ||||||
Tuscola | ||||||
Reese HS | ||||||
Van Buren | ||||||
Gobles HS | ||||||
Washtenaw | ||||||
Fr. Gabriel Richard HS | ||||||
Greenhills School | ||||||
Lincoln HS | ||||||
Wayne | ||||||
Bishop Gallagher HS | ||||||
Catholic Central HS | ||||||
Grosse Pointe North HS | ||||||
Henry Ford HS | ||||||
Inkster HS | ||||||
Univ-Detroit Jesuit Sch |
Students With a Perfect Score
Shailesh Agarwal, Troy HS
Mike Asmar, Troy HS
Tim Bentley, Macomb Math/Sci. Tech.
Lucy Jin, Troy HS
Keeram Lee, Indus Ctr for Academic Excellence
Matt Nelson, Catholic Central HS
Brian Nolan, Reeths-Puffer HS
Preetham Reddy, Detroit Country Day Sch
Ryan Timmons, Indus Ctr for Academic Excellence
Sameer Walavalkar, Detroit Country Day Sch
Qian Zhang, Livonia Math/Sci/Comp.
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Shailesh Agarwal, Troy HS | |
Mike Asmar, Troy HS | |
Qian Zhang, Livonia Math/Sci/Comp. | |
Chris Cunnigham, Saginaw Center for the Arts/Sci | |
Ryan Timmons, Indus Ctr for Academic Excellence | |
Ryan Gall, Livonia Math/Sci/Comp. | |
Lucy Jin, Troy HS | |
Preetham Reddy, Detroit Country Day Sch | |
Anish Gupta, Troy HS | |
Robert Hough, Indus Ctr for Academic Excellence | |
Mike Rykov, Troy Athens HS | |
Kumar Sameer, Detroit Country Day Sch | |
Zach Berta, Rockford HS | |
Allan Bickle, Kalamazoo Area Math/Sci | |
Saahill Desai, Detroit Country Day Sch | |
Andrew Emerick, Battle Creek-Math/Sci. Ctr | |
Kimberly Guo, Troy Athens HS | |
Anant Gupta, Troy HS | |
Ron Hagiz, Detroit Country Day Sch | |
Brian Nolan, Reeths-Puffer HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Troy HS | |
Detroit Country Day Sch | |
Livonia Math/Sci/Comp. | |
Indus Ctr for Academic Excellence | |
Traverse City Central HS | |
Troy Athens HS | |
Kalamazoo Area Math/Sci | |
Macomb Math/Sci. Tech. | |
Saginaw Center for the Arts/Sci | |
Berrien Co.Math/Sci-Andrews U. |