County/School Name | ||||||
Adams | ||||||
Adams Central HS | ||||||
Allen | ||||||
Bishop Dwenger HS | ||||||
Elmhurst HS | ||||||
Northrop HS | ||||||
Snider HS | ||||||
Bartholomew | ||||||
Columbus East HS | ||||||
Columbus North HS | ||||||
Boone | ||||||
Zionsville Comm. HS | ||||||
Carroll | ||||||
Delphi Community School | ||||||
Dearborn | ||||||
Lawrenceburg HS | ||||||
South Dearborn HS | ||||||
Delaware | ||||||
Indiana Acad-Sci/Math | ||||||
Elkhart | ||||||
Bethany Christian HS | ||||||
Clinton Christian Sch | ||||||
Elkhart Central HS | ||||||
Fairfield Jr-Sr HS | ||||||
Northwood HS | ||||||
Floyd | ||||||
Floyd Central HS | ||||||
Fountain | ||||||
Fountain Central HS | ||||||
Grant | ||||||
Marion HS | ||||||
Hamilton | ||||||
Hamilton Southeastern HS | ||||||
Westfield-Washington HS | ||||||
Henry | ||||||
New Castle HS | ||||||
Jackson | ||||||
Seymour HS | ||||||
Jefferson | ||||||
Madison Consol. HS | ||||||
Knox | ||||||
North Knox HS | ||||||
Kosciusko | ||||||
Warsaw Community HS | ||||||
La Porte | ||||||
La Porte HS | ||||||
Westville HS | ||||||
Lagrange | ||||||
Prairie Heights HS | ||||||
Westview Jr-Sr HS | ||||||
Lake | ||||||
Crown Point HS | ||||||
Marion | ||||||
Cathedral HS | ||||||
North Central HS | ||||||
Perry Meridian HS | ||||||
Marshall | ||||||
Culver Academy | ||||||
Triton HS | ||||||
Miami | ||||||
Peru HS | ||||||
Monroe | ||||||
Bloomington HS South | ||||||
Montgomery | ||||||
Crawfordsville HS | ||||||
Newton | ||||||
South Newton HS | ||||||
Porter | ||||||
Chesterton HS | ||||||
Valparaiso HS | ||||||
Putnam | ||||||
Greencastle HS | ||||||
North Putnam HS | ||||||
Ripley | ||||||
Milan HS | ||||||
Rush | ||||||
Rushville Consol. HS | ||||||
St Joseph | ||||||
Adams HS | ||||||
John Glenn HS | ||||||
Penn HS | ||||||
St. Joseph's HS | ||||||
Starke | ||||||
Knox HS | ||||||
Steuben | ||||||
Fremont HS | ||||||
Tippecanoe | ||||||
Harrison HS | ||||||
McCutcheon HS | ||||||
West Lafayette HS | ||||||
West Lafayette Jr-Sr HS | ||||||
Union | ||||||
Union Co. HS | ||||||
Vermillion | ||||||
South Vermillion HS | ||||||
Vigo | ||||||
North Vigo HS | ||||||
South Vigo HS | ||||||
Woodrow Wilson Mid. Sch |
Students With a Perfect Score
Michael Catlin, West Lafayette HS
Andrew Chi, South Vigo HS
Michael Hamburg, St. Joseph's HS
Drew Twarek, Crawfordsville HS
Xiang Yan, Culver Academy
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Andrew Chi, South Vigo HS | |
Xiang Yan, Culver Academy | |
Michael Catlin, West Lafayette HS | |
Daniel Saddawi-Konefka, Adams HS | |
Ryan Bals, St. Joseph's HS | |
Michael Bennetzen, Harrison HS | |
Mark Conkle, Bloomington HS South | |
Jake Foster, Harrison HS | |
John Jernigan, Chesterton HS | |
Ling Yan, Culver Academy | |
Lance Alexander, Columbus North HS | |
Will Baude, Bloomington HS South | |
Alex Bishop, Chesterton HS | |
ANdrew Histand, Bethany Christian HS | |
Tim Kacmar, Crown Point HS | |
Ben Lipshitz, West Lafayette HS | |
Frankie Lu, South Vigo HS | |
Jesse Miller, Harrison HS | |
Colin Rothwell, West Lafayette HS | |
Josh Zumbrun, Snider HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Harrison HS | |
South Vigo HS | |
St. Joseph's HS | |
West Lafayette HS | |
Bloomington HS South | |
Chesterton HS | |
Crown Point HS | |
Adams HS | |
Culver Academy | |
Penn HS | |
Indiana Acad-Sci/Math | |
Columbus North HS | |
Fairfield Jr-Sr HS | |
Columbus East HS | |
Bishop Dwenger HS | |
Crawfordsville HS | |
Northwood HS | |
Seymour HS | |
Northrop HS | |
Snider HS |