County/School Name | |||||
Adams | |||||
Adams Central HS | |||||
Allen | |||||
Bishop Dwenger HS | |||||
Elmhurst HS | |||||
Northrop HS | |||||
Snider HS | |||||
Bartholomew | |||||
Columbus East HS | |||||
Columbus North HS | |||||
Boone | |||||
Zionsville Comm. HS | |||||
Carroll | |||||
Delphi Community School | |||||
Dearborn | |||||
Lawrenceburg HS | |||||
South Dearborn HS | |||||
Delaware | |||||
Indiana Acad-Sci/Math | |||||
Elkhart | |||||
Bethany Christian HS | |||||
Clinton Christian Sch | |||||
Elkhart Central HS | |||||
Fairfield Jr-Sr HS | |||||
Northwood HS | |||||
Floyd | |||||
Floyd Central HS | |||||
Fountain | |||||
Fountain Central HS | |||||
Grant | |||||
Marion HS | |||||
Hamilton | |||||
Hamilton Southeastern HS | |||||
Westfield-Washington HS | |||||
Henry | |||||
New Castle HS | |||||
Jackson | |||||
Seymour HS | |||||
Jefferson | |||||
Madison Consol. HS | |||||
Knox | |||||
North Knox HS | |||||
Kosciusko | |||||
Warsaw Community HS | |||||
La Porte | |||||
La Porte HS | |||||
Westville HS | |||||
Lagrange | |||||
Prairie Heights HS | |||||
Westview Jr-Sr HS | |||||
Lake | |||||
Crown Point HS | |||||
Marion | |||||
Cathedral HS | |||||
North Central HS | |||||
Perry Meridian HS | |||||
Marshall | |||||
Culver Academy | |||||
Triton HS | |||||
Miami | |||||
Peru HS | |||||
Monroe | |||||
Bloomington HS South | |||||
Montgomery | |||||
Crawfordsville HS | |||||
Newton | |||||
South Newton HS | |||||
Porter | |||||
Chesterton HS | |||||
Valparaiso HS | |||||
Putnam | |||||
Greencastle HS | |||||
North Putnam HS | |||||
Ripley | |||||
Milan HS | |||||
Rush | |||||
Rushville Consol. HS | |||||
St Joseph | |||||
Adams HS | |||||
John Glenn HS | |||||
Penn HS | |||||
St. Joseph's HS | |||||
Starke | |||||
Knox HS | |||||
Steuben | |||||
Fremont HS | |||||
Tippecanoe | |||||
Harrison HS | |||||
McCutcheon HS | |||||
West Lafayette HS | |||||
West Lafayette Jr-Sr HS | |||||
Union | |||||
Union Co. HS | |||||
Vermillion | |||||
South Vermillion HS | |||||
Vigo | |||||
North Vigo HS | |||||
South Vigo HS | |||||
Woodrow Wilson Mid. Sch |
Students With a Perfect Score
Ryan Bals, St. Joseph's HS
Alex Bishop, Chesterton HS
Matthew Boch, North Central HS
Matthew Bond, North Central HS
Peter Buttigieg, St. Joseph's HS
Mario Camargo, Fairfield Jr-Sr HS
Michael Catlin, West Lafayette HS
William Chang, Bloomington HS South
Andrew Chi, South Vigo HS
Melissa Huang, West Lafayette HS
John Jernigan, Chesterton HS
Kevin Kearney, Chesterton HS
Dan Kim, Penn HS
Ben Lipshitz, West Lafayette HS
Frankie Lu, South Vigo HS
Nathan Meng, Penn HS
Jesse Miller, Harrison HS
Eric Milner, West Lafayette HS
Ben Ogle, Marion HS
Philip Powell, South Vigo HS
Frank Rohrer, Harrison HS
Colin Rothwell, West Lafayette HS
Daniel Saddawi-Konefka, Adams HS
Susan Saddawi-Konefka, Adams HS
Daniel Sharpe, Harrison HS
Eric Smith, South Vigo HS
Megan Smith, Chesterton HS
Joseph Wang, Harrison HS
Xiang Yan, Culver Academy
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Andrew Chi, South Vigo HS | |
Daniel Saddawi-Konefka, Adams HS | |
Xiang Yan, Culver Academy | |
Ryan Bals, St. Joseph's HS | |
Michael Bennetzen, Harrison HS | |
Matthew Bond, North Central HS | |
Michael Catlin, West Lafayette HS | |
Mark Conkle, Bloomington HS South | |
John Jernigan, Chesterton HS | |
Lance Alexander, Columbus North HS | |
Will Baude, Bloomington HS South | |
Nathaniel Evans, South Vigo HS | |
Jake Foster, Harrison HS | |
Frankie Lu, South Vigo HS | |
Nathan Meng, Penn HS | |
Jesse Miller, Harrison HS | |
Colin Rothwell, West Lafayette HS | |
Megan Smith, Chesterton HS | |
Ling Yan, Culver Academy | |
Josh Zumbrun, Snider HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Harrison HS | |
South Vigo HS | |
St. Joseph's HS | |
Chesterton HS | |
West Lafayette HS | |
Bloomington HS South | |
North Central HS | |
Adams HS | |
Crown Point HS | |
Penn HS | |
Indiana Acad-Sci/Math | |
Columbus North HS | |
Culver Academy | |
Fairfield Jr-Sr HS | |
Columbus East HS | |
Bishop Dwenger HS | |
Crawfordsville HS | |
Snider HS | |
Northrop HS | |
Seymour HS |