County/School Name | ||||
Adams | ||||
Littlestown HS | ||||
Allegheny | ||||
Allderdice HS | ||||
Baldwin HS | ||||
Central Catholic HS | ||||
Chartiers Valley High School | ||||
Cheswick Christian Academy | ||||
East Allegheny HS | ||||
Fox Chapel HS | ||||
Gateway HS | ||||
Highlands HS | ||||
J.A. Brashear HS | ||||
Keystone Oaks HS | ||||
North Allegheny Sr. HS | ||||
Penn Hills Sr HS | ||||
Serra Catholic HS | ||||
Seton-LaSalle HS | ||||
Sewickley Academy | ||||
Shaler Area HS | ||||
St. Joseph HS | ||||
Upper St. Clair HS | ||||
Armstrong | ||||
Apollo-Ridge HS | ||||
Beaver | ||||
Ambridge Area HS | ||||
Beaver Area HS | ||||
Hopewell HS | ||||
Quigley Catholic HS | ||||
Riverside HS | ||||
Bedford | ||||
Northern Bedford Jr/Sr HS | ||||
Berks | ||||
Boyertown Area HS | ||||
Brandywine Heights HS | ||||
Conrad Weiser Jr-Sr HS | ||||
Kutztown Area HS | ||||
Tulpehocken HS | ||||
Wyomissing Area Jr/Sr HS | ||||
Blair | ||||
Altoona Area HS | ||||
Bellwood Antis HS | ||||
Hollidaysburg Area HS | ||||
Tyrone Area HS | ||||
Bradford | ||||
Towanda Area HS | ||||
Troy HS | ||||
Bucks | ||||
Central Bucks HS-East | ||||
Neshaminy HS | ||||
Palisades HS | ||||
William Tennent HS | ||||
Butler | ||||
Butler Senior HS | ||||
Mars Area HS | ||||
Slippery Rock HS | ||||
Cambria | ||||
Bishop McCort HS | ||||
Forest Hills HS | ||||
Carbon | ||||
Palmerton HS | ||||
Centre | ||||
Bald Eagle Area Jr/Sr HS | ||||
Bellefonte Area HS | ||||
State College HS | ||||
Chester | ||||
Coatesville Area Sr HS | ||||
Conestoga Sr. HS | ||||
Downingtown Sr HS | ||||
East HS (West Chester) | ||||
Henderson HS | ||||
Twin Valley HS | ||||
Villa Maria Academy | ||||
Clearfield | ||||
DuBois Area Senior HS | ||||
Crawford | ||||
Cambridge Spring HS | ||||
Cumberland | ||||
Boiling Springs Jr/Sr HS | ||||
Cedar Cliff HS | ||||
Cumberland Valley HS | ||||
East Pennsboro HS | ||||
Shippensburg Area Sr HS | ||||
Dauphin | ||||
Halifax Area HS | ||||
Hershey Sr. HS | ||||
Delaware | ||||
Agnes Irwin School | ||||
Delaware Cnty Christian | ||||
Haverford Township MS | ||||
Holy Ghost Academy | ||||
Marple Newtown HS | ||||
Strath Haven HS | ||||
Erie | ||||
Girard HS | ||||
Franklin | ||||
Waynesboro HS | ||||
Indiana | ||||
Indiana Sr. HS | ||||
Jefferson | ||||
Punxsutawney Area HS | ||||
Lackawanna | ||||
Scranton HS | ||||
Lancaster | ||||
Conestoga Valley HS | ||||
Donegal HS | ||||
Ephrata HS | ||||
Hempfield HS | ||||
JP McCaskey HS | ||||
Lampeter-Strasburg HS | ||||
Lancaster Country DS | ||||
Lancaster Mennonite HS | ||||
Manheim Twp. HS | ||||
Penn Manor HS | ||||
Solanco HS | ||||
Lawrence | ||||
Neshannock Jr-Sr HS | ||||
Lebanon | ||||
Cedar Crest HS | ||||
Palmyra HS | ||||
Lehigh | ||||
Allentown Central Cath HS | ||||
Emmaus HS | ||||
Parkland Sr. HS | ||||
Salisbury HS | ||||
Southern Lehigh HS | ||||
Luzerne | ||||
Dallas Sr HS | ||||
Lake Lehman HS | ||||
Seton Catholic HS | ||||
Lycoming | ||||
Montgomery Area HS | ||||
Williamsport Area HS | ||||
Mercer | ||||
Kennedy Christian HS | ||||
Monroe | ||||
East Stroudsburg HS | ||||
Notre Dame Jr-Sr HS | ||||
Pleasant Valley HS | ||||
Pocono Mountain HS | ||||
Stroudsburg HS | ||||
Montgomery | ||||
Abington Friends School | ||||
Acad. of the New Church | ||||
Chrstopher Dock HS | ||||
Episcopal Academy | ||||
Germantown Academy | ||||
Harriton HS | ||||
Haverford School | ||||
Lower Merion HS | ||||
Methacton HS | ||||
Mt. St. Joseph Academy | ||||
Norristown Area HS | ||||
North Penn Senior HS | ||||
Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS | ||||
Pottsgrove HS | ||||
The Hill School | ||||
Upper Dublin HS | ||||
Wissahickon Sr. HS | ||||
Northampton | ||||
Bethlehem Catholic HS | ||||
Easton Area Sr. HS | ||||
Freedom HS | ||||
Liberty HS | ||||
Northampton Senior HS | ||||
Northumberland | ||||
Milton HS | ||||
Our Lady of Lourdes HS | ||||
Shamokin Area HS | ||||
Perry | ||||
Susquenita HS | ||||
West Perry Sr. HS | ||||
Philadelphia | ||||
Bodine HS for International Affairs | ||||
Fels Sr. HS | ||||
Girard College HS | ||||
Masterman School | ||||
Northeast HS | ||||
William Penn Charter | ||||
Pike | ||||
Delaware Valley HS | ||||
Snyder | ||||
Middleburg HS | ||||
Selinsgrove HS | ||||
Somerset | ||||
Meyersdale Area HS | ||||
Union | ||||
Lewisburg Area HS | ||||
Mifflinburg Area HS | ||||
Venango | ||||
Oil City Sr. HS | ||||
Warren | ||||
Youngsville Jr-Sr HS | ||||
Washington | ||||
Charleroi HS | ||||
Peters Township HS | ||||
Ringgold HS | ||||
Trinity HS | ||||
Westmoreland | ||||
Greater Latrobe Sr. HS | ||||
Greensburg Cent Cath HS | ||||
Hempfield Area HS | ||||
Kiski Area HS | ||||
Penn Trafford HS | ||||
York | ||||
Dallastown Area HS | ||||
Red Land HS | ||||
Red Lion Area HS | ||||
South Western HS | ||||
York Co Area Vo-Tech |
Students With a Perfect Score
More than 125 students received a score of 6.
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Chris Fidkowski, Emmaus HS | |
Joshua Marron, Marple Newtown HS | |
Brian Feldman, Emmaus HS | |
Steve Fritzdixon, Manheim Twp. HS | |
Mark Krill, Butler Senior HS | |
Ankur Mehta, Stroudsburg HS | |
Eddy Shim, Harriton HS | |
Leon Au, Upper Dublin HS | |
Mike Aubuchon, State College HS | |
Andrew Aymeloglu, Emmaus HS | |
Nathan Keim, Liberty HS | |
Zhonglei Lu, Strath Haven HS | |
Nate Phillips, Hempfield HS | |
Brian Schwartz, Emmaus HS | |
Alex Staherski, Manheim Twp. HS | |
Jonathan Trump, Conrad Weiser Jr-Sr HS | |
Liz Bouzarth, Hempfield HS | |
Ross Burton, Penn Hills Sr HS | |
Jon Chambers, Trinity HS | |
Joshua Dukeman, Ephrata HS | |
Jared Gross, Freedom HS | |
Neil Gupta, Wyomissing Area Jr/Sr HS | |
Harold Hsiung, Upper Dublin HS | |
Oliver Hsu, Wissahickon Sr. HS | |
Joe Johnson, Liberty HS | |
Tom Keiser, Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS | |
Philip Lee, Marple Newtown HS | |
Scott Middleman, Masterman School | |
Dennis Pace, Butler Senior HS | |
Steve Reed, Butler Senior HS | |
Chris Ross, Altoona Area HS | |
Eric Rotthoff, State College HS | |
Vincent Russo, Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS | |
David Scherba, State College HS | |
Michael Shal, Wissahickon Sr. HS | |
Ajay Sudan, Hempfield HS | |
Michael Yang, Hershey Sr. HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Emmaus HS | |
State College HS | |
Marple Newtown HS | |
Hempfield HS | |
Lower Merion HS | |
Masterman School | |
Parkland Sr. HS | |
Wissahickon Sr. HS | |
Butler Senior HS | |
Manheim Twp. HS | |
Penn Manor HS | |
Strath Haven HS | |
Germantown Academy | |
Upper Dublin HS | |
East HS (West Chester) | |
Harriton HS | |
North Allegheny Sr. HS | |
Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS | |
Allderdice HS | |
Methacton HS | |
Penn Hills Sr HS | |
Selinsgrove HS | |
William Tennent HS | |
Wyomissing Area Jr/Sr HS |