County/School Name | ||||||
Allen | ||||||
Bluffton Jr/Sr HS | ||||||
Shawnee HS | ||||||
Ashland | ||||||
Ashland HS | ||||||
Ashtabula | ||||||
SS John & Paul School | ||||||
Auglaize | ||||||
Wapakoneta HS | ||||||
Butler | ||||||
Bishop Fenwick HS | ||||||
Hamilton HS | ||||||
Lakota EAST HS | ||||||
Lakota West HS | ||||||
Middletown HS | ||||||
Carroll | ||||||
Carrollton HS | ||||||
Clark | ||||||
Catholic Central HS | ||||||
Northeastern HS | ||||||
Springfield North HS | ||||||
Springfield South HS | ||||||
Clermont | ||||||
Clermont Northeastern HS | ||||||
Glen Este HS | ||||||
Coshocton | ||||||
River View HS | ||||||
Cuyahoga | ||||||
Bay HS | ||||||
Beachwood HS | ||||||
Bedford Sr HS | ||||||
Berea HS | ||||||
Brooklyn HS | ||||||
C.F. Brush HS | ||||||
Euclid HS | ||||||
Gilmour Academy | ||||||
Glenville HS | ||||||
Hathaway Brown School | ||||||
Hawken School | ||||||
Laurel School | ||||||
Lutheran HS West | ||||||
Magnificat HS | ||||||
Midpark HS | ||||||
North Olmsted HS | ||||||
Olmsted Falls HS | ||||||
Padua Franciscan HS | ||||||
Shaker Heights HS | ||||||
St. Ignatius HS | ||||||
Strongsville HS | ||||||
Trinity HS | ||||||
University School | ||||||
Villa Angela-St.Joseph | ||||||
Westlake HS | ||||||
Defiance | ||||||
Defiance Sr. HS | ||||||
Delaware | ||||||
Buckeye Valley HS | ||||||
Fairfield | ||||||
Lancaster HS | ||||||
Franklin | ||||||
Bexley HS | ||||||
Bishop Watterson HS | ||||||
Canal Winchester HS | ||||||
Columbus Academic HS 2000 | ||||||
Columbus Alternative HS | ||||||
Columbus Torah Academy | ||||||
Dublin Coffman HS | ||||||
Dublin Scioto HS | ||||||
Ft.Hayes HS | ||||||
Hamilton Township HS | ||||||
Linworth Alternative School | ||||||
Reynoldsburg HS | ||||||
Thomas Worthington HS | ||||||
Upper Arlington HS | ||||||
Worthington Kilbourne HS | ||||||
Geauga | ||||||
Kenston HS | ||||||
Greene | ||||||
Beavercreek HS | ||||||
Fairborn HS | ||||||
Guernsey | ||||||
Cambridge HS | ||||||
Hamilton | ||||||
Anderson HS | ||||||
Finneytown HS | ||||||
McAuley HS | ||||||
Mother of Mercy HS | ||||||
Mount Notre Dame HS | ||||||
Oak Hills HS | ||||||
Princeton HS | ||||||
Purcell Marian HS | ||||||
Roger Bacon HS | ||||||
Seton HS | ||||||
Seven Hills School | ||||||
St. Xavier HS | ||||||
Summit CDS | ||||||
Sycamore HS | ||||||
Ursuline Academy | ||||||
Walnut Hills HS | ||||||
Hancock | ||||||
Cory-Rawson HS | ||||||
Jefferson | ||||||
Edison High School | ||||||
Knox | ||||||
Fredericktown HS | ||||||
Mt. Vernon HS | ||||||
Licking | ||||||
Grace Haven Academy | ||||||
Granville HS | ||||||
Newark High School | ||||||
Utica Senior HS | ||||||
Watkins Memorial HS | ||||||
Lorain | ||||||
Elyria HS | ||||||
Oberlin HS | ||||||
Southview HS | ||||||
Lucas | ||||||
Clay HS | ||||||
Notre Dame Academy | ||||||
St. Francis de Sales HS | ||||||
St. Ursula Academy | ||||||
Sylvania Southview HS | ||||||
Whitmer HS | ||||||
Mahoning | ||||||
Boardman HS | ||||||
Canfield HS | ||||||
Cardinal Mooney HS | ||||||
Ursuline HS | ||||||
Medina | ||||||
Cloverleaf HS | ||||||
Highland HS | ||||||
Medina Sr HS | ||||||
Wadsworth HS | ||||||
Mercer | ||||||
Celina HS | ||||||
Coldwater Jr/Sr HS | ||||||
Marion Local HS | ||||||
Miami | ||||||
Milton Union HS | ||||||
Monroe | ||||||
River HS | ||||||
Montgomery | ||||||
Butler HS | ||||||
Carroll HS | ||||||
Fairmont HS (Kettering) | ||||||
Miami Valley School | ||||||
Valley View HS | ||||||
Walter E. Stebbins HS | ||||||
Morrow | ||||||
Mount Gilead HS | ||||||
Muskingum | ||||||
Muskingum Perry Career Center | ||||||
Ottawa | ||||||
Oak Harbor HS | ||||||
Port Clinton HS | ||||||
Pickaway | ||||||
Circleville HS | ||||||
Logan Elm HS | ||||||
Pike | ||||||
Pike Cnty Joint Vocational School | ||||||
Piketon HS | ||||||
Portage | ||||||
Southeast HS | ||||||
Preble | ||||||
Preble Shawnee HS | ||||||
Richland | ||||||
Shelby Sr HS | ||||||
Seneca | ||||||
Calvert HS | ||||||
Summit | ||||||
Archbishop Hoban HS | ||||||
Copley HS | ||||||
Hudson High School | ||||||
Norton HS | ||||||
Revere HS | ||||||
St. Vincent-St. Mary HS | ||||||
Stow HS | ||||||
Tallmadge HS | ||||||
Western Reserve Academy | ||||||
Trumbull | ||||||
Bloomfield HS | ||||||
John F. Kennedy HS | ||||||
Tuscarawas | ||||||
Indian Valley HS | ||||||
New Philadelphia HS | ||||||
Warren | ||||||
Franklin HS | ||||||
Springboro HS | ||||||
Wood | ||||||
North Baltimore HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Brian Beck, Hawken School
Eric Bell, St. Francis de Sales HS
Charlie Ciccia, St. Xavier HS
Leah Crider, Shawnee HS
Lisa Danzig, Canal Winchester HS
Wade Duym, Thomas Worthington HS
David Ebersole, Strongsville HS
Kyle Edwards, St. Ignatius HS
Jon Fan, Upper Arlington HS
Bryan Grady, Strongsville HS
Tom Hummer, St. Xavier HS
Joe Kinsey, Shawnee HS
Wynn Meyer, Fairmont HS (Kettering)
Justin Miller, Clermont Northeastern HS
Allen Piscitello, Sycamore HS
Scott Roper, Kenston HS
T.J. Russo, Purcell Marian HS
Mike Ryan, Purcell Marian HS
Elias Saliba, Carroll HS
Matt Smith, Shaker Heights HS
Kai Sung, Thomas Worthington HS
Philip Vogel, Seven Hills School
Jeff Vondruska, Elyria HS
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Eric Bell, St. Francis de Sales HS | |
Allen Piscitello, Sycamore HS | |
Kai Sung, Thomas Worthington HS | |
Kevin Inderhees, Sycamore HS | |
Rustam Salari, Sylvania Southview HS | |
Brian Beck, Hawken School | |
Philip Kilanowski, Dublin Coffman HS | |
Andrew Rosskamm, Hawken School | |
Mike Birchmeier, Worthington Kilbourne HS | |
Matt Davis, Celina HS | |
Matt Feldmann, St. Xavier HS | |
Edith Hines, Hathaway Brown School | |
Heidi Hullinger, Dublin Coffman HS | |
Tom Hummer, St. Xavier HS | |
Mike Walker, Mt. Vernon HS | |
Justin Bush, Granville HS | |
Wade Duym, Thomas Worthington HS | |
Zach Holdeman, Worthington Kilbourne HS | |
Ann Lai, Hathaway Brown School | |
Geoffrey Levine, Sycamore HS | |
Philip McNaull, Ashland HS | |
Gaurav Shukla, St. Xavier HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Sycamore HS | |
St. Xavier HS | |
Shawnee HS | |
Hawken School | |
St. Francis de Sales HS | |
Dublin Coffman HS | |
Fairmont HS (Kettering) | |
St. Ignatius HS | |
Hudson High School | |
Shaker Heights HS | |
University School | |
Mt. Vernon HS | |
Carroll HS | |
Lakota EAST HS | |
Seven Hills School | |
Olmsted Falls HS | |
Kenston HS | |
Oak Hills HS | |
Princeton HS | |
Thomas Worthington HS |