County/School Name | ||||||
Acad. for Adv. Sci./Tech. | ||||||
AAST Mu | ||||||
AAST Mu 10 | ||||||
AAST Mu 11-12 | ||||||
AAST Mu 9 | ||||||
Atlantic | ||||||
Absegami HS | ||||||
Buena Reg. HS | ||||||
Hammonton HS | ||||||
Mainland Reg. HS | ||||||
Oakcrest HS | ||||||
Rubin Wishkin HS | ||||||
Bergen | ||||||
Acad of the Holy Angels | ||||||
Bergenfield HS | ||||||
Cliffside Park HS | ||||||
Dumont HS | ||||||
Dwight Morrow HS | ||||||
Elmwood Park Mem. HS | ||||||
Emerson Jr.-Sr. HS | ||||||
Fair Lawn HS | ||||||
Fort Lee HS | ||||||
Frisch School | ||||||
Garfield HS | ||||||
Hackensack HS | ||||||
Immaculate Heart Acad. | ||||||
Indian Hills HS | ||||||
Leonia HS | ||||||
Lyndhurst HS | ||||||
Ma'ayanot Yeshiva HS for Girls | ||||||
Mahwah HS | ||||||
Midland Park HS | ||||||
No. Highlands Reg. HS | ||||||
No. Val Reg HS-Demarest | ||||||
No. Val Reg HS-Old Tap | ||||||
North Arlington HS | ||||||
Palisades Park HS | ||||||
Paramus HS | ||||||
Park Ridge HS | ||||||
Pascack Hills HS | ||||||
Pascack Valley HS | ||||||
Ramapo HS | ||||||
Ramsey HS | ||||||
Ridgefield Pk. Jr-Sr HS | ||||||
Ridgewood HS | ||||||
River Dell HS | ||||||
Saddle Brook HS | ||||||
Saddle River Day School | ||||||
Teaneck HS | ||||||
Tenafly HS | ||||||
Waldwick Jr-Sr HS | ||||||
Wallington HS | ||||||
Westwood Jr-Sr HS | ||||||
Burlington | ||||||
Bordentown Reg. HS | ||||||
Cherokee HS | ||||||
Delran HS | ||||||
Lenape HS | ||||||
Moorestown Friends Sch | ||||||
N. Burlngtn Co. Reg. HS | ||||||
Pemberton Twp. HS | ||||||
Rancocas Valley Reg. HS | ||||||
Shawnee HS | ||||||
Camden | ||||||
Cherry Hill HS East | ||||||
Cherry Hill HS West | ||||||
Eastern Sr HS | ||||||
Haddon Heights HS | ||||||
Pennsauken HS | ||||||
Sterling HS | ||||||
Triton Reg. HS | ||||||
Cape May | ||||||
Middle Twp. HS | ||||||
Ocean City HS | ||||||
Cumberland | ||||||
Cumberland Reg. HS | ||||||
Essex | ||||||
Belleville HS | ||||||
Bloomfield HS | ||||||
Bloomfield Tech./Voc. Sch | ||||||
Columbia HS | ||||||
East Orange HS | ||||||
Glen Ridge HS | ||||||
James Caldwell HS | ||||||
Livingston HS | ||||||
Millburn HS | ||||||
Montclair HS | ||||||
Montclair Kimberley Acd | ||||||
Newark Academy | ||||||
Nutley HS | ||||||
Science HS | ||||||
Seton Hall Prep | ||||||
Solomon Schechter DS | ||||||
Verona HS | ||||||
West Orange HS | ||||||
Gloucester | ||||||
Clearview Reg. HS | ||||||
Gateway Reg. HS | ||||||
Washington Twp HS | ||||||
Woodbury Jr-Sr HS | ||||||
Hudson | ||||||
Bayonne HS | ||||||
Ferris HS | ||||||
Kearny HS | ||||||
North Bergen HS | ||||||
Weehawken HS | ||||||
William L. Dickinson HS | ||||||
Hunterdon | ||||||
Delaware Valley Reg. HS | ||||||
Hunterdon Central HS | ||||||
North Hunterdon HS | ||||||
Voorhees HS | ||||||
Mercer | ||||||
Ewing HS | ||||||
Hightstown HS | ||||||
Lawrence Sr. HS | ||||||
Lawrenceville School | ||||||
Notre Dame HS | ||||||
Nottingham HS | ||||||
Princeton Day Sch | ||||||
Princeton Reg. HS | ||||||
Stuart Country Day School | ||||||
The Peddie School | ||||||
W. Windsr-Plainsboro HS | ||||||
Middlesex | ||||||
Colonia HS | ||||||
Dunellen HS | ||||||
East Brunswick HS | ||||||
Middlesex HS | ||||||
Piscataway HS | ||||||
Sayreville War Mrl. HS | ||||||
South Brunswick HS | ||||||
Spotswood HS | ||||||
St. Joseph's HS | ||||||
St. Mary's Reg. HS | ||||||
Stevens HS | ||||||
Monmouth | ||||||
Academy of Allied Health & Sci. | ||||||
Allentown HS | ||||||
Christian Bros. Academy | ||||||
Freehold HS | ||||||
Henry Hudson Reg. Sch | ||||||
High Technology HS | ||||||
Holmdel HS | ||||||
Howell HS | ||||||
Keansburg HS | ||||||
Keyport HS | ||||||
Manalapan HS | ||||||
Manasquan HS | ||||||
Marine Acad of Sci/Tech | ||||||
Matawan Reg HS | ||||||
Mater Dei HS | ||||||
Middletown HS North | ||||||
Middletown HS South | ||||||
Ocean Twp HS | ||||||
Raritan HS | ||||||
Red Bank Reg. HS | ||||||
Rumson-Fair Haven HS | ||||||
Shore Regional HS | ||||||
Morris | ||||||
Butler HS | ||||||
Chatham HS | ||||||
Hanover Park HS | ||||||
Jefferson Twp HS | ||||||
Montville Twp HS | ||||||
Morris Catholic HS | ||||||
Morris Hills HS | ||||||
Morris Knolls HS | ||||||
Mount Olive HS | ||||||
Mt. Lakes HS | ||||||
Parsippany HS | ||||||
Parsippany Hills HS | ||||||
Pequannock Twp HS | ||||||
Randolph HS | ||||||
Roxbury HS | ||||||
Villa Walsh Academy | ||||||
West Morris Central HS | ||||||
West Morris Mendham HS | ||||||
Ocean | ||||||
Jackson Memorial HS | ||||||
Msgr. Donovan HS | ||||||
Pinelands Reg. HS | ||||||
Southern Regional HS | ||||||
Toms River HS South | ||||||
Passaic | ||||||
Clifton HS | ||||||
Lakeland Reg. HS | ||||||
Passaic Vly Reg. HS | ||||||
Pompton Lakes HS | ||||||
Wayne Hills HS | ||||||
Wayne Valley HS | ||||||
West Milford HS | ||||||
Salem | ||||||
Salem HS | ||||||
Schalick HS | ||||||
Woodstown HS | ||||||
Somerset | ||||||
Bound Brook Jr/Sr HS | ||||||
Bridgewater-Raritan HS | ||||||
Franklin HS | ||||||
Immaculata HS | ||||||
Ridge HS | ||||||
Rutgers Preparatory Sch | ||||||
Somerville HS | ||||||
Watchung Hills Reg. HS | ||||||
Sussex | ||||||
Hopatcong HS | ||||||
Kittatinny Reg. HS | ||||||
Lenape Valley HS | ||||||
Newton HS | ||||||
Pope John XXIII HS | ||||||
Sparta HS | ||||||
Vernon Twp HS | ||||||
Wallkill Valley Reg. HS | ||||||
Union | ||||||
Benedictine Academy | ||||||
Cranford HS | ||||||
Elizabeth HS | ||||||
Gov. Livingston HS | ||||||
Jewish Educational Cent | ||||||
Jonathan Dayton Reg. HS | ||||||
Linden HS | ||||||
Mother Seton Reg. HS | ||||||
New Providence HS | ||||||
North Plainfield HS | ||||||
Oratory Prep School | ||||||
Summit HS | ||||||
Union HS | ||||||
Warren | ||||||
Blair Academy | ||||||
Hackettstown HS | ||||||
North Warren Reg. HS | ||||||
Phillipsburg HS |
Students With a Perfect Score
Omar Abdala, St. Joseph's HS
A. Adjaryu, AAST Mu 10
William Arora, AAST Mu
Marc Avigdor, Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Mark Ayzenshtat, Fair Lawn HS
Oren Bassik, AAST Mu 10
Anna Berezobsky, Fair Lawn HS
Matt Brault, AAST Mu 10
John Buchanan, Wayne Valley HS
Min Seak Chae, Livingston HS
Chi Bong Chan, Livingston HS
Eric Chang, AAST Mu 11-12
Dian Chen, AAST Mu 9
Mike Clark, Red Bank Reg. HS
Jared Cordaseo, AAST Mu 10
Jason Culvert, AAST Mu
Josh Dachman Soled, AAST Mu 10
Jessica Dai, AAST Mu 11-12
Christos Diaz, St. Joseph's HS
Charles Esteves, AAST Mu 11-12
Artem Gleyzer, AAST Mu
Jon Goldstein, Randolph HS
George Gonzalez, AAST Mu 11-12
Andy Gotwals, Lawrence Sr. HS
Jeff Greenbaum, Fair Lawn HS
Matthew Greenstein, Ocean Twp HS
Craig Griffis, Ewing HS
Karin Hamlin, West Morris Central HS
Lars Hotzman, AAST Mu 11-12
Stephen Hou, W. Windsr-Plainsboro HS
Hsing Hsing Li, Absegami HS
D. Jackson, AAST Mu 9
Ben Jaffe, Moorestown Friends Sch
Chris Keleshian, Hackensack HS
Steve Lee, AAST Mu
Mark Ostroth, AAST Mu 9
Alan Park, AAST Mu 9
Jon Pinyan, Waldwick Jr-Sr HS
R. Ramdkrishnan, AAST Mu 11-12
Steven Saar, Princeton Day Sch
Justin Shapiro, AAST Mu 10
David Shin, West Orange HS
Andres Vesga, Dumont HS
Abhiram Vijay, AAST Mu
S. Visnawathan, AAST Mu 9
Seth Weith Slushko, AAST Mu 10
Abe Wong, AAST Mu
Daniel Yeo, AAST Mu
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
William Arora, AAST Mu | |
Chi Bong Chan, Livingston HS | |
Stephen Hou, W. Windsr-Plainsboro HS | |
Steve Lee, AAST Mu | |
Abe Wong, AAST Mu | |
Ethan Abraham, AAST Mu | |
Jason Culvert, AAST Mu | |
Artem Gleyzer, AAST Mu | |
Ian Le, W. Windsr-Plainsboro HS | |
John Park, AAST Mu 9 | |
Paul Ton, AAST Mu 9 | |
Abhiram Vijay, AAST Mu | |
Daniel Yeo, AAST Mu | |
Oren Bassik, AAST Mu 10 | |
Matt Brault, AAST Mu 10 | |
Eric Chang, AAST Mu 11-12 | |
Jared Cordaseo, AAST Mu 10 | |
Josh Dachman Soled, AAST Mu 10 | |
Jessica Dai, AAST Mu 11-12 | |
George Gonzalez, AAST Mu 11-12 | |
Lars Hotzman, AAST Mu 11-12 | |
D. Jackson, AAST Mu 9 | |
David Kaplan, Livingston HS | |
Alan Park, AAST Mu 9 | |
Jon Pinyan, Waldwick Jr-Sr HS | |
R. Ramdkrishnan, AAST Mu 11-12 | |
Sameer Shah, North Hunterdon HS | |
Justin Shapiro, AAST Mu 10 | |
S. Visnawathan, AAST Mu 9 |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
AAST Mu | |
AAST Mu 9 | |
AAST Mu 10 | |
AAST Mu 11-12 | |
W. Windsr-Plainsboro HS | |
Livingston HS | |
North Hunterdon HS | |
Absegami HS | |
Cherry Hill HS East | |
Fair Lawn HS | |
East Brunswick HS | |
Wayne Valley HS | |
Randolph HS | |
High Technology HS | |
Ocean Twp HS | |
St. Joseph's HS | |
Moorestown Friends Sch | |
Mt. Lakes HS | |
Chatham HS | |
Gov. Livingston HS | |
Parsippany Hills HS |