County/School Name | |||||
Alger | |||||
Munising HS | |||||
Allegan | |||||
Fennville Jr-Sr HS | |||||
Plainwell HS | |||||
Cheboygan | |||||
Cheboygan Alternative Educ. | |||||
Chippewa | |||||
Pickford HS | |||||
Sault Area HS | |||||
Clinton | |||||
St. Johns HS | |||||
Grand Traverse | |||||
Traverse City East JHS | |||||
Traverse City Sr. HS | |||||
Hillsdale | |||||
Pittsford HS | |||||
Ingham | |||||
Webberville HS | |||||
Kalamazoo | |||||
Hackett Catholic Cent. Sch | |||||
Kent | |||||
City High-Middle Sch | |||||
Grand Rapids Chrstn HS | |||||
Lowell Sr. HS | |||||
Plymouth Christian HS | |||||
Lapeer | |||||
Dryden Jr/Sr HS | |||||
Livingston | |||||
Hartland HS | |||||
Macomb | |||||
Chippewa Valley HS | |||||
Cousino HS | |||||
Dakota HS | |||||
Fraser HS | |||||
L'Anse Creuse HS | |||||
Romeo Sr. HS | |||||
Sterling Hgts HS | |||||
Warren Mott HS | |||||
Mason | |||||
Mason Co. Central HS | |||||
Math/Science Centers | |||||
Berrien Co.Math/Sci-Andrews U. | |||||
Kalamazoo Area Math/Sci | |||||
Lakeshore HS | |||||
Livonia Math/Sci/Comp. | |||||
Macomb Math/Sci. Tech. | |||||
Mason-Lake-Oceana M/S Ctr | |||||
Mecosta-Osceola Math/Sci/Tech Ctr | |||||
Menominee | |||||
Menominee HS | |||||
Muskegon | |||||
Ravenna Jr/Sr HS | |||||
Reeths-Puffer HS | |||||
Oakland | |||||
Brandon HS | |||||
Detroit CDS | |||||
Farmington HS | |||||
Franklin Road Christian Sch | |||||
Indus Ctr for Academic Excellence | |||||
Lahser HS | |||||
Marian HS | |||||
Mercy HS | |||||
Milford HS | |||||
North Farmington HS | |||||
South Lyon HS | |||||
Oceana | |||||
Shelby HS | |||||
Otsego | |||||
Gaylord HS | |||||
Ottawa | |||||
Hudsonville HS | |||||
Saginaw | |||||
Birch Run HS | |||||
Center for the Arts/Sci. | |||||
Sanilac | |||||
Deckerville HS | |||||
Tuscola | |||||
Reese HS | |||||
Van Buren | |||||
Mattawan HS | |||||
Washtenaw | |||||
Fr. Gabriel Richard HS | |||||
Lincoln HS | |||||
Wayne | |||||
Bishop Gallagher HS | |||||
Catholic Central HS | |||||
Divine Child HS | |||||
Grosse Pointe North HS | |||||
Univ-Detroit Jesuit Sch |
Students With a Perfect
Score
Mike Berry,
Livonia Math/Sci/Comp.
Greg Bischoff, Berrien Co.Math/Sci-Andrews U.
Vijay Divi, Indus Ctr for Academic Excellence
Eric Domino, Livonia Math/Sci/Comp.
David Drescher, Lahser HS
al Hart, Berrien Co.Math/Sci-Andrews U.
Betsy Huebner, Grosse Pointe North HS
Michael Khoury, Marian HS
Ryan Lang, L'Anse Creuse HS
Chris Nienstedt, Chippewa Valley HS
Chris Purvis, Berrien Co.Math/Sci-Andrews U.
Goutam Reddy, Detroit CDS
Brian Ringstad, Livonia Math/Sci/Comp.
John Ritchie, Detroit CDS
Mike Shapiro, North Farmington HS
Smeeta Soares, Grosse Pointe North HS
Jon Szynkowski, Detroit CDS
John Vanden Brooks, Univ-Detroit Jesuit Sch
John Wenner, L'Anse Creuse HS
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Michael Khoury, Marian HS | |
Tom Sirgedas, Catholic Central HS | |
Justin Altman, Center for the Arts/Sci. | |
Ben Hough, Indus Ctr for Academic Excellence | |
Paul Koh, Lahser HS | |
Ryan Lang, L'Anse Creuse HS | |
salil Patel, Detroit CDS | |
John Rajlich, Catholic Central HS | |
Laurie Rich, Center for the Arts/Sci. | |
Smeeta Soares, Grosse Pointe North HS | |
Mike Devlin, Livonia Math/Sci/Comp. | |
Lei Ditch, Kalamazoo Area Math/Sci | |
Vijay Divi, Indus Ctr for Academic Excellence | |
Patrick Lee, Indus Ctr for Academic Excellence | |
Cherianne Milne, Center for the Arts/Sci. | |
Gary Ng, Indus Ctr for Academic Excellence | |
Michael Nye, Livonia Math/Sci/Comp. | |
Desiree Thayer, Center for the Arts/Sci. | |
Cay Yanca, Center for the Arts/Sci. | |
Matt Zelman, Farmington HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Detroit CDS | |
Indus Ctr for Academic Excellence | |
Center for the Arts/Sci. | |
Livonia Math/Sci/Comp. | |
Lahser HS | |
Univ-Detroit Jesuit Sch | |
Catholic Central HS | |
L'Anse Creuse HS | |
North Farmington HS | |
Berrien Co.Math/Sci-Andrews U. | |
Grosse Pointe North HS | |
Mason-Lake-Oceana M/S Ctr | |
Menominee HS | |
Farmington HS | |
Kalamazoo Area Math/Sci | |
Fr. Gabriel Richard HS | |
Chippewa Valley HS | |
St. Johns HS |