County/School Name | |||||
Adams | |||||
Ranum HS | |||||
Thornton HS | |||||
Alamosa | |||||
Alamosa HS | |||||
Arapahoe | |||||
Byers School | |||||
Cherry Creek HS | |||||
Eaglecrest HS | |||||
Heritage HS | |||||
Kent Denver Sch | |||||
Overland HS | |||||
Regis Jesuit HS | |||||
Sheridan HS | |||||
Smoky Hill HS | |||||
Boulder | |||||
Boulder HS | |||||
Broomfield Sr. HS | |||||
Centaurus HS | |||||
Faith Bapt. Chrstn Sch | |||||
Denver | |||||
Abraham Lincoln HS | |||||
East HS | |||||
George Washington HS | |||||
North HS | |||||
South Denver HS | |||||
Eagle | |||||
Vail Mountain School | |||||
El Paso | |||||
Air Academy HS | |||||
Cheyenne Mountain HS | |||||
Colorado Springs School | |||||
Coronado HS | |||||
Doherty HS | |||||
Ft. Carson HS | |||||
Lewis-Palmer HS | |||||
Liberty HS | |||||
Mitchell HS | |||||
Palmer HS | |||||
Rampart HS | |||||
The Colorado Springs Sch | |||||
Wasson HS | |||||
Fremont | |||||
Canon City HS | |||||
Jefferson | |||||
Bear Creek HS | |||||
Chatfield Sr. HS | |||||
Colorado Academy | |||||
Columbine Sr. HS | |||||
Faith Christian Academy | |||||
Golden HS | |||||
Green Mountain HS | |||||
Lakewood HS | |||||
Maranatha Christian Ctr | |||||
La Plata | |||||
Durango Sr. HS | |||||
Lake | |||||
Lake County HS | |||||
Larimer | |||||
Poudre HS | |||||
Mesa | |||||
Fruita Monument HS | |||||
Moffat | |||||
Moffat County HS | |||||
Montrose | |||||
Montrose HS | |||||
Otero | |||||
Cheraw HS | |||||
Park | |||||
Platte Canyon HS | |||||
Pueblo | |||||
Pueblo East HS | |||||
Pueblo South HS | |||||
Rio Blanco | |||||
Rangely HS | |||||
San Miguel | |||||
Norwood HS | |||||
Telluride HS | |||||
Weld | |||||
Eaton HS | |||||
Erie Jr-Sr HS | |||||
Greeley Central HS | |||||
Greeley West HS |
Students With a Perfect
Score
John Batchelder,
Columbine Sr. HS
Mekayla Beaver, George Washington HS
Anne Berry, George Washington HS
Ben Blum, Cherry Creek HS
Jullian Brown, Coronado HS
Jon Crockett, Doherty HS
Randy Flint, Doherty HS
Dan Gibb, Coronado HS
David Hahn, Liberty HS
Jaron Hasenbalg, Byers School
Kyungun Jhung, Golden HS
Eli Kim, Cherry Creek HS
Anthony Kiou, Coronado HS
Bryan Lipe, Coronado HS
Tom Liu, Cherry Creek HS
Jared Lloyd, Broomfield Sr. HS
Bart Lorang, Heritage HS
Angela McHardy, Pueblo South HS
Steve Miller, Cherry Creek HS
Yogesh More, George Washington HS
Josh Morita, Byers School
Kristen Nielsen, Air Academy HS
Aaron Parsons, Rangely HS
Matt Richards, Smoky Hill HS
David Ryan, Byers School
Steve Schell, Doherty HS
Joe Scott, George Washington HS
Jared Severson, George Washington HS
Kevin Singleton, Broomfield Sr. HS
Robyn Wing, Centaurus HS
Bredau Yost, Byers School
David Zander, Heritage HS
High Scoring Students - Cumulative
Yogesh More, George Washington HS | |
Ben Blum, Cherry Creek HS | |
Jon Crockett, Doherty HS | |
Bryan Kim, Cherry Creek HS | |
John Batchelder, Columbine Sr. HS | |
Robi Goswami, Cherry Creek HS | |
Eli Kim, Cherry Creek HS | |
Bart Lorang, Heritage HS | |
Kristen Nielsen, Air Academy HS | |
Ben Tsai, Cherry Creek HS | |
Richard Gipstein, Cherry Creek HS | |
Tal Lockspeiser, Kent Denver Sch | |
Aaron Parsons, Rangely HS | |
Jack Sayers, Rampart HS | |
Mike Wahl, George Washington HS | |
Bredau Yost, Byers School | |
Jason Burbage, Columbine Sr. HS | |
David Forhan, Cherry Creek HS | |
Brad Lewis, Cherry Creek HS | |
Steve Miller, Cherry Creek HS | |
Josh Morita, Byers School | |
Heidi Munger, Columbine Sr. HS | |
Matt Richards, Smoky Hill HS |
High Scoring Schools - Cumulative
Cherry Creek HS | |
Coronado HS | |
Heritage HS | |
Broomfield Sr. HS | |
George Washington HS | |
Centaurus HS | |
Kent Denver Sch | |
Smoky Hill HS | |
Columbine Sr. HS | |
Boulder HS | |
Byers School | |
Doherty HS | |
East HS | |
Greeley Central HS | |
Rampart HS | |
Golden HS | |
Cheyenne Mountain HS | |
Lewis-Palmer HS | |
Regis Jesuit HS | |
Pueblo South HS |