OHIO MATHEMATICS LEAGUE Contest Registration Index

Last updated Tuesday, March 29, 2011.

Welcome to the OHIO MATHEMATICS LEAGUE 's school registration index for the 2010-2011 school year. Listed in the tables below are the schools currently registered for one or more of our math contests. Within the league listing, school names are grouped alphabetically first by county name, then by city name, then by school name. The contest advisor's name, and a list of the contests the school is registered for, appears after the school name. School names may have multiple listings, one for each contest advisor. If a school name does not appear in the list, it is NOT yet registered for any contests in this year's competition.

Search Tips: if you cannot locate your school, be sure to check for alternate school names, for example, PS123 might also be called George Washington School, or Public School 123. Schools belonging to a district with multiple counties may be listed under EITHER county. If a state name, province, territory, or country is not listed in the list boxes below, then NO schools have registered for competitions in the respective region.
County City School Name Teacher or Advisor Registered for these Contest(s)
Allen Lima Bath Middle School Kelly Risser Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Allen Bluffton Bluffton HS Pam Riffle High School  
Allen Elida Elida Middle School Nancy Riemesch Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Allen Delphos Franklin ES Rebecca McClure Grade 5  
Allen Lima Lima Central Catholic Trudy Thompson High School  
Allen Lima Maplewood Elementary School Shannon Bowers Grade 4  
Allen Lima Shawnee HS Matthew Lora High School  
Allen Lima Shawnee Middle School Tony Cox Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Ashland Ashland Ashland HS Carol Oberholtzer High School   Algebra Course 1
Ashland Polk Ohio Virtual Academy Heather Ebert High School  
Auglaize St Marys Memorial HS Cindy Wilker High School  
Auglaize Wapakoneta Wapakoneta Middle School William Snyder Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7  
Butler Hamilton Hamilton HS Jenny Vieira High School  
Butler West Chester Hopewell Elementary School Brad Rubin Grade 6  
Butler Middletown John XXIII ES Janet Lucas Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Butler West Chester Lakota West HS Jennifer Siemers High School  
Butler Middletown Middletown HS Annette Bowles High School  
Butler Hamilton Ross HS Ann Helmers High School  
Butler Liberty Township Woodland ES Tanya Hoeting Grade 6  
Clark Springfield Catholic Central HS Marcia Roth High School  
Clark Springfield Kenton Ridge HS Leslie Niggemeyer High School  
Clark New Carlisle New Carlisle Elementary School Helen Collins Grade 4  
Clark Springfield Northeastern HS Ryan Stern High School  
Clark Springfield Northwestern ES Lori Ballentine Grade 4  
Clark Springfield Northwestern MS Amy Fischer Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7  
Clark Springfield Possum Middle School Sarah Young Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Clark Springfield Springfield Clark CTC Melissa Nelson High School  
Clark Springfield Springfield HS Lawrence Pooler High School  
Clermont Batavia Clermont Northeastern HS Megan Yeager High School  
Columbiana Columbiana Crestview Middle School Kathy Salvner Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Crawford Galion Galion Sr. HS Barb Nigh High School  
Crawford Bucyrus Wynford High School Jason Chandler High School  
Cuyahoga Middleburg Heights Academy of St. Bartholomew Sandra Kocinski Grade 7   Grade 8  
Cuyahoga Bay Village Bay HS Lynn Aring High School  
Cuyahoga Beachwood Beachwood HS John Kaminski High School  
Cuyahoga Berea Berea HS Carrie James High School  
Cuyahoga Cleveland Birchwood School Charles Debelak Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Cuyahoga Broadview Heights Brecksville-Broadview Hts HS Elena Acciardo High School  
Cuyahoga Brook Park Brookpark Memorial Elementary Misty Boscarello Grade 4   Grade 5  
Cuyahoga Brook Park Brookview Elementary School Misty Boscarello Grade 4   Grade 5  
Cuyahoga Chagrin Falls Chagrin Falls Middle School Todd Thombs Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Cuyahoga Brook Park Ford Middle School Linda Heath Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Cuyahoga South Euclid Greenview Upper ES Steve Weinberg Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Cuyahoga Shaker Heights Hathaway Brown School Kate Milton High School  
Cuyahoga Lyndhurst Hawken Middle School Pam Richmann Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Cuyahoga Gates Mills Hawken School Stan Perry High School  
Cuyahoga Cleveland Hope Academy Chapelside Christopher Terec Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Cuyahoga Cleveland Horizon Science Academy Mustafa Ada Grade 7   Grade 8  
Cuyahoga Cleveland Horizon Science Academy Denise Faulisi Grade 7   Grade 8  
Cuyahoga Cleveland Horizon Science Academy Harun Gulkan Grade 4   Grade 5  
Cuyahoga Cleveland Horizon Science Academy-Cleveland Middle Aydin Kara Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Cuyahoga Independence Independence MS Ken DeAngelis Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Cuyahoga Independence Independence Primary School Deborah Klag Grade 4  
Cuyahoga Lakewood Lakewood Catholic Academy Eileen Murphy Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Cuyahoga Shaker Heights Laurel School Jim Hassel High School  
Cuyahoga Shaker Heights Laurel School Amanda Rosplock Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Cuyahoga Westlake Lee Burneson Middle School Judy McMasters Grade 7   Grade 8  
Cuyahoga Rocky River Magnificat HS Gregory Sislak High School  
Cuyahoga Mayfield Mayfield HS Courtney Lindsay Grade 8  
Cuyahoga Middleburg Heights Midpark HS Andrea Kopco High School  
Cuyahoga Cleveland Montessori HS at University Circle Michael Waski High School  
Cuyahoga Olmsted Falls Olmsted Falls HS Jeff Vanarnhem High School   Algebra Course 1
Cuyahoga Berea Parknoll Elementary School Misty Boscarello Grade 4   Grade 5  
Cuyahoga Parma Heights Pearl Road ES Laraine Graff Grade 6  
Cuyahoga Berea Roehm Middle School Jane Darrow Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Cuyahoga North Royalton Royal View ES Mary Boyer Grade 4  
Cuyahoga Shaker Heights Shaker Heights HS Robert White High School  
Cuyahoga Berea Smith Elementary Tracy Silvestro Grade 4   Grade 5  
Cuyahoga Chagrin Falls St Joan of Arc Gerry Whiteley Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Cuyahoga Cleveland St. Ignatius HS Jon Barker High School  
Cuyahoga Maple Heights Stafford Elementary Annie Bucceri Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Cuyahoga Strongsville Strongsville HS Fred Dillon High School  
Cuyahoga Beachwood The Agnon School Katelynn Patterson Grade 7  
Cuyahoga Chagrin Falls University School Mitchell Strachan High School  
Cuyahoga Shaker Heights University School Priscilla Wade Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Cuyahoga Cleveland Villa Angela-St.Joseph HS Megan Scheider High School  
Cuyahoga Westlake Westlake HS Janet Lorincz High School  
Cuyahoga Shaker Heights Woodbury Elementary School Christa Krohn Grade 5   Grade 6  
Delaware Sunbury Big Walnut ES Nicole Leinweber Grade 4   Grade 5  
Delaware Sunbury General Rosecrans ES Nicole Leinweber Grade 4   Grade 5  
Delaware Westerville Genoa Middle School Debbie Pellington Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Delaware Galena Hylen Souders Elementary School Nicole Leinweber Grade 4   Grade 5  
Delaware Powell Liberty Middle School Heidi Steitz Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Delaware Lewis Center Orange High School Stephanie Archer High School  
Delaware Delaware Rutherford B. Hayes HS Shawn Gray High School  
Delaware Powell Village Academy Jenny Harris Grade 4   Grade 5   High School  
Erie Sandusky Briar Middle School Phillip Graber Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Fairfield Lithopolis Bloom Elementary School Amy Schrenssen Grade 4   Grade 5  
Fairfield Rushville Rushville Middle School Jeffrey L. Kraner Grade 6  
Franklin Columbus Bishop Watterson HS Lori Alkire High School  
Franklin Canal Winchester Canal Winchester HS Bruce Olson High School  
Franklin Bexley Cassingham Elementary School Christina Amspaugh Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7  
Franklin Columbus Columbus Alternative HS Sarah Vance High School  
Franklin Dublin Dublin Coffman HS Amy Kowatch High School  
Franklin Dublin Dublin Jerome High School Lisa Lemon High School  
Franklin Dublin Dublin Scioto HS Terry Henderly High School  
Franklin Columbus Ecole Kenwood Beth Gasior Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7  
Franklin Gahanna Gahanna MS South Deron Green Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Franklin Dublin Grizzell Middle School Beth Lehman Algebra Course 1
Franklin Reynoldsburg Hannah J. Ashton MS Kelly Branson Grade 5  
Franklin Upper Arlington Hastings Middle School Randal Hardesty Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Franklin Westerville Heritage Middle School Debbie Pellington Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Franklin Hilliard Hilliard Darby HS Brett Miller High School  
Franklin Columbus Holy Spirit School Cindy Gavagan Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Franklin Columbus Horizon Science Academy Nichole Spring Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Franklin Columbus Horizon Science Academy Columbus Guray Taysever High School  
Franklin Upper Arlington Jones Middle School Kerry Smith Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Franklin Bexley Maryland Avenue ES Susan Marantz Grade 5   Grade 6  
Franklin New Albany New Albany HS Mark McNichols High School  
Franklin Columbus Noble Academy - Columbus Ayse Uysaler Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7  
Franklin Worthington St. Michael School Luna Alsharaiha Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Franklin Reynoldsburg St. Pius X School Judith Signoracci Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Franklin Gahanna The Columbus Academy Mark Daubenmier High School  
Franklin Columbus The Wellington School Katherine Larson High School  
Franklin Worthington Thomas Worthington HS Robert Kaiser High School  
Franklin Columbus Upper Arlington HS Chris Bolognese High School  
Franklin Galloway Westland High School Todd Parker High School  
Franklin Columbus Worthington Kilbourne HS Doug Troutner High School  
Gallia Vinton Vinton Elementary Jenny Tenney Grade 5  
Geauga Burton Burton Elementary School Brent Gardner Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Geauga Chagrin Falls Kenston HS Greg Koltas High School  
Geauga Chardon Maple Elementary School Jackie Brown Grade 5  
Geauga Chardon Notre Dame Cathedral Latin School James Fanger High School  
Geauga Chesterland West Geauga Middle School Pat Wright Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Greene Fairborn Baker Middle School Joni Layne Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Greene Fairborn Fairborn HS Susan Holloway High School  
Hamilton Cincinnati Anderson HS Tonya Herron High School  
Hamilton Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas HS Alicia Meyer High School  
Hamilton Cincinnati Cincinnati Country DS Suzanne Lewis Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Hamilton Cincinnati Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Sherri McFarland High School  
Hamilton Cincinnati Delhi JHS J. Barr Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Hamilton Cincinnati Doherty School Aimee Burton Grade 4   Grade 5  
Hamilton Cincinnati Edwin H. Greene Intermediate Caroline Mulvaney Grade 6  
Hamilton Cincinnati Immaculate Heart of Mary School Michele Head Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Hamilton Cincinnati Indian Hill Middle School Mike Duncan Grade 7   Grade 8  
Hamilton Cincinnati Mariemont Elementary School Jim Counts Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Hamilton Cincinnati Mount Notre Dame HS Carolyn Holman High School  
Hamilton Cincinnati O.L. of Lourdes School Wanda Schoenfeld Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Hamilton Cincinnati Oak Hills HS Andy Schroeder High School  
Hamilton Cincinnati Princeton HS Janet Wells High School  
Hamilton Cincinnati Purcell Marian HS Thomas Singleton High School  
Hamilton Cincinnati Seven Hills School Tom Betts Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Hamilton Cincinnati Seven Hills School Barbara VanderLaan High School  
Hamilton Cincinnati St. Xavier HS George Beluan/ Joyce Vogt High School  
Hamilton Cincinnati Sycamore HS Keith Brackenridge High School  
Hamilton Cincinnati Sycamore Junior High School Kelly Abbas Grade 7   Grade 8  
Hamilton Cincinnati Walnut Hills HS Susan Cantey Grade 7   Grade 8   High School  
Hamilton Wyoming Wyoming Middle School Stephanie O'Hara Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Hancock Findlay Bigelow Hill Intermediate School Beth Ann Nissen Grade 5  
Hancock Rawson Cory-Rawson HS Chris Leuthold High School  
Hancock Findlay St Michael's School Amy Horstman Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Knox Mount Vernon Mt. Vernon HS Erin Daniels High School  
Lake Willoughby Andrews Osborne Academy Lisa Richardson High School  
Lake Mentor Bellflower Elementary School Christine Shields Grade 4   Grade 5  
Lake Madison Madison HS Thomas Hernan High School  
Lake Painesville Melridge Elementary School Bobbi Jo Murphy Grade 4   Grade 5  
Lake Mentor Mentor High School Christine Bagwell High School   Algebra Course 1
Lake Eastlake St. Mary Magdalene/St. Justin Martyr Sch Leslie Jo Bell Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Licking Granville Granville Christian Academy Kay Shain High School  
Licking Granville Granville HS Sue Hoben High School  
Licking Granville Granville Middle School Jill Esh Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Licking Pataskala Watkins Memorial HS Mark Kurth High School  
Lorain Elyria Elyria HS Chad Heuser High School  
Lorain Amherst Nord Middle School Rosemary Hesmond Grade 5  
Lorain Amherst Nord Middle School Holly Schneider Grade 6  
Lorain Avon Lake St. Joseph School Stephanie Koebel Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Lorain Elyria St. Mary School Angie Pluta Grade 7   Grade 8  
Lucas Toledo Christ the King School Marietta Bobroski Grade 7   Grade 8  
Lucas Whitehouse Fallen Timbers MS Laura Amburgey Grade 6  
Lucas Toledo Notre Dame Academy Vivian Nelson High School  
Lucas Toledo St. Francis de Sales HS Christopher Steingass High School   Algebra Course 1
Lucas Toledo St. John's Jesuit HS Robert Holman High School   Algebra Course 1
Mahoning Boardman Boardman Glenwood Middle School Jenn Dravecky Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Mahoning Youngstown Boardman HS Mike Gerthung High School  
Mahoning Canfield Canfield HS Jeremy Hamilton High School  
Mahoning Youngstown Cardinal Mooney HS Adrian Mangino High School  
Mahoning Poland Dobbins Elementary School Elaine Morlan Grade 4  
Mahoning Boardman St. Charles School Pauline Nagy Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Medina Brunswick Brunswick High School Eric Freund High School  
Medina Wadsworth Central Intermediate School Bryce Weber Grade 5   Grade 6  
Medina Lodi Cloverleaf HS Barbara Dawson High School  
Medina Brunswick Edwards Middle School Jay Laurence Grade 8  
Medina Medina Garfield ES Shayna Samosky Grade 4   Grade 5  
Medina Medina H.G. Blake Elementary School Shayna Samosky Grade 4   Grade 5  
Medina Medina Highland HS Ty Damon High School  
Medina Brunswick Huntington Elementary School Sheryl King Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Medina Wadsworth Sacred Heart School Michelle Phillips Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Medina Wadsworth Wadsworth Middle School Beth Lawrence Grade 7   Grade 8  
Mercer Celina Celina Intermediate School Judy Braden Grade 6  
Mercer Coldwater Coldwater Jr/Sr HS Mike Bruns High School  
Mercer Maria Stein Marion Local HS Doug Jutte High School  
Mercer Saint Henry St. Henry Middle School Kyle Kunk Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7  
Miami Troy Cookson Elementary Erica Brickey Grade 4   Grade 5  
Miami West Milton Milton Union HS Deborah Kurtz High School   Algebra Course 1
Miami Troy Van Cleve Elementary Paul Keller Grade 6  
Monroe Hannibal River HS Greg Metzger High School  
Montgomery Kettering Ascension School Lisa Melvin Grade 6  
Montgomery Dayton Bishop Leibold School Joyce Kerschner Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Montgomery Dayton Carroll HS John Saurine High School  
Montgomery Centerville Centerville HS Carrie Herman High School  
Montgomery Dayton Edwin D. Smith ES Melody Knostman Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Montgomery Dayton Horizon Science Academy-Dayton Downtown Mustafa Celik Grade 5   Grade 6  
Montgomery Centerville Incarnation School Joan Schindler Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Montgomery Dayton Oakwood High School James Lane High School  
Montgomery Dayton Pathway School of Discovery Cathy Miller Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Algebra Course 1
Montgomery Huber Heights Rushmore Elementary School Tamara Granata Grade 4   Grade 5  
Montgomery Vandalia St. Christopher School Eileen Nolan Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Montgomery Dayton The Miami Valley School Tana Eikenbery Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Montgomery Dayton The Miami Valley School Jon Graetz High School  
Montgomery Huber Heights Titus Elementary School William B. Anderson Grade 4   Grade 5  
Montgomery Germantown Valley View HS Neil Davis High School  
Montgomery Centerville Watts Middle School William Colopy Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Pickaway Circleville Circleville HS Jessica Liddle High School  
Pickaway Circleville Everts Middle School Natalie Martin Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Pickaway Ashville Teays Valley East Middle School Patty Truex Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Pickaway Commercial Point Teays Valley West Middle School A. Lupfer Grade 7   Grade 8  
Portage Ravenna Southeast HS Mary Tarka High School  
Portage Kent St. Patrick School Cynthia Watt Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Portage Kent Stanton MS Edward Hawks III Grade 6   Grade 7  
Putnam Fort Jennings Ft. Jennings HS Kevin Horstman High School  
Putnam Ottawa SS Peter & Paul School Mary Jane Palte Grade 6  
Richland Lexington Lexington High School Steve Lifer High School  
Richland Lucas Lucas HS Richard Hall High School  
Richland Shelby Shelby Sr HS Scott Gurney High School  
Richland Mansfield St. Peter's Elementary School Tara Arnold Grade 6  
Ross Chillicothe Unioto Elementary School Judy Bennett Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Ross Chillicothe Zane Trace Middle School Steve Payton Grade 7  
Sandusky Woodville Woodmore Elementary School Lisa Perkins Grade 5  
Seneca Tiffin Calvert Catholic Schools Sr. Rita Mae Johns Grade 7  
Summit Akron Archbishop Hoban HS Paul Donatelli High School   Algebra Course 1
Summit Copley Copley HS Andrew Stephens High School  
Summit Copley Copley-Fairlawn Middle School Windy Lewis Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Summit Green Green Local Schools Pam Steinkirchner Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Summit Stow Holy Family School Monica Daymon Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Summit Hudson Hudson High School David Spohn High School  
Summit Hudson Hudson Middle School Tina Hukill Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Summit Akron Nolley Elementary School Vince Hercules Grade 4  
Summit Bath Old Trail School Cheryl Baker Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Summit Richfield Revere HS Joanne Gillette High School  
Summit Bath Revere Middle School Lori Weigand Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Summit Hudson Seton Catholic School Brigid Dober Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Summit Northfield St. Barnabas School Cathy Marion Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Summit Akron St. Francis de Sales Diane Salamon Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Summit Fairlawn St. Hilary School Katie Heuer Grade 5  
Summit Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary HS Jennifer McElhaney High School  
Summit Tallmadge Tallmadge Middle School Robert Kearns Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Summit Hudson Western Reserve Academy Sherry Chlysta High School  
Trumbull N Bloomfield Bloomfield HS Andrew Sage High School  
Trumbull Warren Howland Middle School Carlene Whittaker Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Trumbull Warren John F. Kennedy HS Barbara Rupinsky High School  
Trumbull Warren Notre Dame School Luann J. Rossi Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Tuscarawas Dover Tuscarawas Central Catholic Elem. Sch. Robert Hare Grade 5   Grade 6  
Union Marysville Creekview Intermediate School Terri Dunlap Grade 6  
Warren Kings Mills Columbia Elementary School Shelley Bogaert Grade 6  
Warren Franklin Franklin HS Barbara Pheanis High School  
Warren Mason Mason High School Colleen Everett High School  
Warren Mason Mason Middle School Sallie Carney Grade 7   Grade 8  
Warren Lebanon St. Francis de Sales School Linda Kilker Algebra Course 1
Warren Mason St. Susanna School Joan Hecht Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Washington Marietta Marietta Middle School Tangie Rumbold Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Wayne Dalton Dalton IS Mike Berg Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Wayne Wooster Lincoln Way Elementary School Doris Cantey Grade 6  
Wood Luckey Luckey Elementary School Eric Ward Grade 4   Grade 5  
Wood Pemberville Pemberville Elementary School Lisa Wank Grade 4   Grade 5  
Wood Perrysburg Perrysburg Jr High School Molly Butts Grade 6  
Wood Rossford Rossford JHS Bo Evarts Grade 7   Grade 8  
Wood Perrysburg St. Rose School Kathy Henry Grade 5   Grade 6  
Wood Perrysburg Woodland Elementary School Adele Kleman Grade 4   Grade 5  

Visit the Math League Visit the Math League

Mail comments and questions to comments@mathleague.com.

© 2011 by Mathematics Leagues, Inc.
Last updated March 2011 by Mathematics Leagues Inc.