NEW JERSEY MATHEMATICS LEAGUE Contest Registration Index

Last updated Sunday, January 22, 2017.

Welcome to the NEW JERSEY MATHEMATICS LEAGUE 's school registration index for the 2016-2017 school year. Listed in the tables below are the schools currently registered for one or more of our math contests. Within the league listing, school names are grouped alphabetically first by county name, then by city name, then by school name. The contest advisor's name, and a list of the contests the school is registered for, appears after the school name. School names may have multiple listings, one for each contest advisor. If a school name does not appear in the list, it is NOT yet registered for any contests in this year's competition.

Search Tips: if you cannot locate your school, be sure to check for alternate school names, for example, PS123 might also be called George Washington School, or Public School 123. Schools belonging to a district with multiple counties may be listed under EITHER county. If a state name, province, territory, or country is not listed in the list boxes below, then NO schools have registered for competitions in the respective region.
County City School Name Teacher or Advisor Registered for these Contest(s)
Atlantic Galloway Absegami HS Brenda Callaghan High School  
Atlantic Atlantic City Atlantic City HS Robert Cacioppo High School  
Atlantic Buena Buena Reg. HS Elizabeth Klinglesmith High School   Algebra Course 1
Atlantic Galloway Galloway Township Middle Sch Carol De Ruyter Grade 7   Grade 8  
Atlantic Mays Landing Oakcrest HS Leah McDonnell High School  
Atlantic Hammonton Sooy Elementary School Sandy Silipino Grade 4   Grade 5  
Atlantic Mays Landing St. Vincent de Paul Sch Linda McDevitt Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Teaneck Academy of Greatness & Excellence Sumayyah Hussain Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Bergen Ridgewood Benjamin Franklin Middle Sch Anna Lynn Esposito Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Hackensack Bergen Academy Daniel Plotnick High School  
Bergen Garfield Bergen Arts & Science Charter Sch. Kursad Altayli Grade 5   Grade 6  
Bergen Bergenfield Bergenfield HS Sheryl Samuel High School   Algebra Course 1
Bergen Glen Rock Central School Sandra Nestor Grade 4   Grade 5  
Bergen River Edge Cherry Hill School Nancy Hafers Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Bergen Cliffside Park Cliffside Park HS Jill Fucci High School  
Bergen Waldwick Crescent School Lynn Seggebruch Grade 4   Grade 5  
Bergen Cresskill Cresskill Middle School Elyssa Sawyer Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Bergen Demarest Demarest Middle School Jenifer Rilli Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Dumont Dumont HS Rachel Maslow High School   Algebra Course 1
Bergen Englewood Dwight-Englewood School Gary Roth High School  
Bergen Cresskill E. H. Bryan School Patti Dobish Grade 4   Grade 5  
Bergen Elmwood Park Elmwood Park Mem. HS Mr. Warner High School  
Bergen Emerson Emerson Jr.-Sr. HS Vincent Pizzolo High School  
Bergen Fair Lawn Fair Lawn HS Victoria Velasco High School  
Bergen Fort Lee Fort Lee HS Angela Johnson High School  
Bergen Wallington Frank W. Gavlak School Alicia Marrone Grade 6  
Bergen Bergenfield Franklin ES Carmen Archetto Grade 4   Grade 5  
Bergen Paramus Frisch School Sabrina Bernath High School  
Bergen Garfield Garfield HS Daksha Cordeiro High School  
Bergen Ridgewood George Washington Middle School Roman Litvak Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Harrington Park Harrington Park School Attn: Colon Grade 4  
Bergen Harrington Park Harrington Park School Christopher Digirolamo Grade 7  
Bergen Harrington Park Harrington Park School Nancy O'Toole Grade 5  
Bergen Harrington Park Harrington Park School Karen Schaubhut Grade 6  
Bergen Fair Lawn Henry B. Milnes School Laurie Edelstein Grade 4   Grade 5  
Bergen Bergenfield Hoover ES Carmen Archetto Grade 4   Grade 5  
Bergen Oakland Indian Hills HS Amanda Zielenkievicz High School  
Bergen Bergenfield Jefferson School Carmen Archetto Grade 4   Grade 5  
Bergen Lyndhurst Jefferson School Luann Voza Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Waldwick Julia A. Traphagen School Jennifer Hoffman Grade 4   Grade 5  
Bergen Leonia Leonia HS Kathryn Markus High School  
Bergen Bergenfield Lincoln ES Carmen Archetto Grade 4   Grade 5  
Bergen Lyndhurst Lincoln School Luann Voza Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Lodi Lodi HS Margorie Breitwieser High School  
Bergen Demarest Luther Lee Emerson Sch Bridget DiMartini Grade 4  
Bergen Teaneck Ma'ayanot Yeshiva HS for Girls David Tanke High School  
Bergen Cresskill Merritt Memorial School Danielle Albrizio Grade 4   Grade 5  
Bergen Midland Park Midland Park HS Danielle Vandenberghe High School  
Bergen Demarest No. Val Reg HS-Demarest Tricia Passarotti High School  
Bergen Old Tappan No. Val Reg HS-Old Tap Arpi Lajinian High School  
Bergen North Arlington North Arlington Middle Sch Rosanna Arpaio Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Northvale Northvale Public School Michelle Sarver Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Norwood Norwood Public School Nicole Hill Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Bergen Palisades Park Palisades Park Jr/Sr HS Debra Youmshakian Grade 8   High School  
Bergen Paramus Paramus Cath. HS Fahim Rouf High School  
Bergen Paramus Paramus HS Scott Helsel High School  
Bergen Park Ridge Park Ridge Middle School Ariel Weissman Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Rutherford Pierrepont School Stavras Siskas Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Bergen Franklin Lakes Ramapo HS Michael Kaplan High School  
Bergen Ramsey Ramsey HS Michael Walker High School  
Bergen Ridgewood Ridge School Jean Schoenlank Grade 4   Grade 5  
Bergen Ridgefield Ridgefield Memorial HS Robert Francin High School  
Bergen Ridgefield Park Ridgefield Pk. Jr-Sr HS Joe Zakhary High School  
Bergen Ridgewood Ridgewood HS Rebecca Gattoni High School  
Bergen Oradell River Dell HS Kear Halstater High School  
Bergen River Edge River Dell Mid. Sch John Mauthe Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen River Edge Roosevelt School Nancy Hafers Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Bergen Lyndhurst Roosevelt School Luann Voza Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Bergenfield Roy W. Brown Middle School Carmen Archetto Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Bergen Saddle River Saddle River Day School Deidre Angrick High School  
Bergen Ridgefield Slocum-Skewes School Amy Blumenkranz Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Bergen New Milford Solomon Schechter Day Sch Danny Jaye Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Montvale St. Joseph Regional HS Ann Marie Brennan High School  
Bergen River Edge St. Peter Academy James McCarthy Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Algebra Course 1
Bergen Tenafly Tenafly HS Margaret Wissler High School  
Bergen Tenafly Tenafly Middle School Kathleen Treacy Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Closter Tenakill Middle School Joe Camillieri Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Bergen Teaneck Torah Academy of Bergen Co. Dassi Silverman High School  
Bergen Waldwick Waldwick HS Peter Left High School  
Bergen Waldwick Waldwick Middle School Dianna Angelli Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Bergen Wallington Wallington Jr/Sr HS Stephanie Regetz Grade 7   Grade 8   High School  
Bergen Bergenfield Washington ES Carmen Archetto Grade 4   Grade 5  
Bergen Washington Township Westwood HS Thomas Jarusiewicz High School  
Bergen River Edge Yeshiva of North Jersey Kara Campbell Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Burlington Lumberton Bobby's Run School Cyndy Travaglini Grade 5  
Burlington Cinnaminson Cinnaminson HS Kevin Merrill High School  
Burlington Mount Laurel Countryside School Marianne Kravitz Grade 4  
Burlington Delran Delran HS Mary Jo Hutchinson High School  
Burlington Delran Delran Interm. School Mary Jo Hutchinson Grade 4   Grade 5  
Burlington Delran Delran Middle School Mary Jo Hutchinson Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Burlington Burlington Doane Academy Matt Gorman High School  
Burlington Burlington Doane Academy Michael Russell Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Burlington Marlton Evesham Twp Elementary Schools Jennifer Bland Grade 4   Grade 5  
Burlington Marlton Frances DeMasi Mid. Sch Jennifer Bland Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Burlington Mount Laurel Harrington Middle School Beverly Fitzpatrick Grade 7   Grade 8  
Burlington Mount Laurel Hartford Upper ES Sue Gebauer Grade 5   Grade 6  
Burlington Medford Lenape HS Deborah Jenson High School  
Burlington Lumberton Lumberton Mid. School Nicole Hannold Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Burlington Marlton Marlton Middle School Jennifer Bland Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Burlington Moorestown Moorestown Friends Sch Katie LuBrant Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   High School  
Burlington Moorestown Moorestown HS Julie Colby High School  
Burlington Moorestown Moorestown Upper Elem. Sch Julie Colby Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Burlington Palmyra Palmyra HS Frank Hiller Grade 7  
Burlington Mount Holly Rancocas Valley Reg. HS Thomas Colling, III High School  
Burlington Medford Shawnee HS Steve Downey High School  
Burlington Cinnaminson Westfield Friends School Eva Marie Peak Grade 7   Grade 8  
Burlington Moorestown William Allen Middle School Julie Colby Grade 7   Grade 8  
Camden Cherry Hill Cherry Hill HS East Susan Dollarton High School  
Camden Cherry Hill Cherry Hill HS West Augie Ramos High School  
Camden Collingswood Collingswood HS Katherine Whalen High School  
Camden Voorhees Eastern Reg. HS Kevin Farrow High School  
Camden Cherry Hill Resurrection Catholic School Sr. Mary Berryman Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Camden Cherry Hill Rosa International Mid. Sch George Zografos Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Camden Voorhees Voorhees Middle School Lauren Salls Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Cape May Wildwood Crest Crest Memorial School Karin Procaccino Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Cape May Cape May Court House Middle Twp. HS Vicki Villano High School  
Essex Maplewood Columbia HS Jorge Perez High School  
Essex West Orange Hazel Avenue School Boris Ioshpa Grade 4   Grade 5  
Essex Livingston Heritage Middle School Antonio Matheus Grade 7   Grade 8  
Essex West Caldwell James Caldwell HS Patti Miscia High School  
Essex Livingston Joseph Kushner Hebrew Acad. Lisa Swanson Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Essex Livingston Livingston HS Melissa Eisen High School   Algebra Course 1
Essex Newark Louise A. Spencer School Jennifer Pellegrine Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Essex Millburn Millburn HS Neil Cooperman High School  
Essex Millburn Millburn Middle Sch Mary Wiley Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Essex Montclair Montclair HS Dana Rubin High School  
Essex Montclair Montclair Kimberley Academy Laura Treadaway High School  
Essex Livingston Mt. Pleasant Middle School Karen Seiferheld Grade 6  
Essex Livingston Newark Academy Willard Blaskopf Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   High School   Algebra Course 1
Essex Livingston Rae Kushner Yeshiva HS Ellen Kirson High School  
Essex Newark Robert Treat Academy Trish Roemer Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Essex Newark Robert Treat Academy Donna Williams Grade 6  
Essex Verona Verona HS Danielle Mutovic High School  
Essex North Caldwell West Essex Reg. HS Stefanie DuCasse High School  
Essex West Orange West Orange HS Lynne Steinberg High School  
Essex West Caldwell Wilson School Ellen Le Rouzic Grade 5  
Gloucester Franklinville Caroline L. Reutter School Ted Peters Grade 5   Grade 6  
Gloucester Mullica Hill Clearview Reg. HS Dawn Heil High School  
Gloucester Woodbury Height St. Margaret School Sr. Pepita Ontong Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Gloucester Glassboro Thomas E. Bowe School Deborah Redfield Grade 6  
Gloucester Sewell Washington Twp HS Shaun Giberson High School  
Gloucester West Deptford West Deptford Middle School Eric Stanwood Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Gloucester Woodbury Woodbury Jr-Sr HS David Snelling High School  
Hudson Hoboken All Saints Episcopal Day Sch Libby Vino Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Hudson Bayonne Bayonne HS Jaclyn Albertie High School  
Hudson North Bergen High Tech HS Joana Lohf High School  
Hudson Hoboken Hoboken HS Kirti Tank High School  
Hudson Hoboken Hudson School Jack Coggins Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Hudson Kearny Kearny HS Justyna Rebisz High School  
Hudson Jersey City McNair Academic HS Sandra Rivera High School  
Hudson North Bergen North Bergen HS Nelly Velasquez High School   Algebra Course 1
Hudson Secaucus Secaucus HS Amanda Trombetta High School   Algebra Course 1
Hudson Secaucus Secaucus Middle Sch Amanda Trombetta Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Hudson Hoboken Stevens Cooperative Sch Joy Desai Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Hudson Weehawken Weehawken HS Jessica Garcia Grade 7   Grade 8   High School  
Hunterdon Frenchtown Delaware Valley Reg. HS Judy Warmingham High School  
Hunterdon Flemington Hunterdon Central HS Eric Wasserman High School  
Hunterdon Annandale North Hunterdon HS Steve Halldorson High School  
Hunterdon Pottersville Purnell School Rosemary Annetta High School  
Hunterdon Flemington Reading Fleming Intermediate School Elizabeth Soccolich Grade 6  
Hunterdon Glen Gardner Voorhees HS Robert Unger High School  
Mercer Princeton Chapin School Karla Taylor Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Mercer Pennington Hopewell Valley Central HS Jay Steinberg High School  
Mercer Princeton Hun School Julie Davis High School  
Mercer Lawrenceville Lawrence HS Jacquelyn Witt High School  
Mercer Hamilton McGalliard School Karen Platt Grade 4   Grade 5  
Mercer Lawrenceville Notre Dame HS Julie Kopchik High School  
Mercer Hamilton Nottingham HS Stephanie Meinhardt High School  
Mercer Princeton Princeton Charter School Sabina Khachatrian Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Mercer Princeton Princeton Reg. HS Ryan Walsh High School  
Mercer Hightstown SciCore Academy Arthur T. Poulos Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Mercer Princeton Stuart Country Day School Robert Missonis Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Mercer Princeton Stuart Country Day School Tao Zhu High School  
Mercer Princeton Junction Thomas Grover Middle School Lisa Pacifico Grade 6   Grade 7  
Mercer Princeton Junction W. Windsor-Plainsboro HS South Carol Reichmann High School  
Middlesex Monroe Township Applegarth School Roslyn Push Grade 4   Grade 5  
Middlesex Jamesburg Brookside School Antonio Pepe Grade 4   Grade 5  
Middlesex Plainsboro Community Middle School Joanne Crain Grade 6   Grade 7  
Middlesex Piscataway Conackamack Middle School Donna White Grade 6  
Middlesex Dunellen Dunellen HS Ina Vanessa Macalalad High School  
Middlesex East Brunswick East Brunswick HS Cheryl Canonaco High School  
Middlesex East Brunswick East Brunswick Pub. Schs Anthony Gugliotta, Jr. Grade 5   Algebra Course 1
Middlesex East Brunswick Hammarskjold Middle School Anthony Gugliotta, Jr. Grade 6  
Middlesex North Brunswick John Adams School Jacalyn Ostroski Grade 5  
Middlesex Edison John P. Stevens HS Richard Alfonzo High School  
Middlesex North Brunswick Linwood Middle School Jeannine Lanphear Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Middlesex Middlesex Mauger Middle School Edith Strang Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Middlesex Metuchen Metuchen HS Jonathan Stevens High School  
Middlesex Woodbridge Middlesex Cty Acad. for Sciences Alberto Rivera-Dominguez High School  
Middlesex Monroe Twp Monroe Township Middle School Thomas Jinks Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Middlesex North Brunswick North Brunswick Twp HS Thomas Lukacs High School  
Middlesex Piscataway Piscataway HS Diane Moskal High School  
Middlesex Piscataway Quibbletown Middle School William Gonzalez Grade 6  
Middlesex Monmouth Junction South Brunswick HS Eileen Cartwright High School  
Middlesex Metuchen Spirit of Math Christina Lin Grade 5  
Middlesex Metuchen Spirit of Math Candice Sieradzki Grade 4  
Middlesex Spotswood Spotswood HS Michelle Robbins High School  
Middlesex Edison St. Helena School Mary Ellen Pagano Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Middlesex Metuchen St. Joseph High School Linda Muratore High School   Algebra Course 1
Middlesex Cranbury The Cranbury School Emily Vorp Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Middlesex Piscataway Theodore Schor Middle School Michael Bal Grade 6  
Middlesex Plainsboro W. Windsor-Plainsboro HS North Denise Shea High School  
Middlesex Monroe Twp Woodland School Iggie Rasmussen Grade 4   Grade 5  
Monmouth Neptune Academy of Allied Health & Sci. Linda Sutton High School  
Monmouth Morganville Asher Holmes Elementary School Kristi Silva Grade 5  
Monmouth Leonardo Bayshore Middle School Robert DeSocio Grade 8  
Monmouth Freehold Biotechnology HS Mohammad Shafaie High School  
Monmouth Brielle Brielle Elementary Diane Lomet Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Lincroft Christian Bros. Academy Matthew Reagan High School   Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Lincroft High Technology HS John Bartlett High School  
Monmouth Holmdel Holmdel HS Marian Amitrani Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Holmdel Holmdel HS Jason Lewis High School  
Monmouth Rumson Holy Cross School William Belluzzi Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Monmouth Farmingdale Howell HS Sue Huy High School  
Monmouth Ocean Ilan High School Miriam Kassin High School  
Monmouth Holmdel Indian Hill School Kathleen Bradley Grade 6  
Monmouth Keyport Keyport HS Kaitlin McGlynn High School  
Monmouth Eatontown M. L. Vetter School Cindy Laughlin Grade 5   Grade 6  
Monmouth Englishtown Manalapan HS Michelle Stevens High School  
Monmouth Englishtown Manalapan-Englishtown MS Susan Fritz Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Englishtown Manalapan-Englishtown MS Jennifer LeGregor Grade 7  
Monmouth Manasquan Manasquan Elementary School Marc Reid Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Manasquan Manasquan HS Kristen Zdanowicz High School   Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Sandy Hook Marine Acad of Sci/Tech Eugene Stoye High School  
Monmouth Marlboro Marlboro HS Thomas Sandoval High School  
Monmouth Morganville Marlboro Memorial Middle Sch Hope Freeman Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Monmouth Marlboro Marlboro Middle School Marcia Wilson Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Monmouth New Monmouth Mater Dei HS Jeanne Dickinson High School  
Monmouth Eatontown Memorial School Kathleen Bloise Grade 7   Grade 8  
Monmouth Middletown Middletown HS North Teresa VandeCreek High School  
Monmouth Middletown Middletown HS South Jennifer Shafer High School  
Monmouth Lincroft Oak Hill Academy Janice Palamara Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Monmouth Oakhurst Ocean Twp HS Amanda Maltese High School   Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Ocean Ocean Twp Intermediate School Amanda Maltese Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Monmouth Matawan Old Bridge HS EM-GNC Rory Yakubov High School   Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Eatontown Ranney School Cathy Piccirillo Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Monmouth Hazlet Raritan HS Darrin Feigin High School  
Monmouth Little Silver Red Bank Reg. HS Krishna Kanuga High School   Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Morganville Robertsville School Sandy Plietz Grade 4   Grade 5  
Monmouth Rumson Rumson-Fair Haven HS Lindsay Deremiah High School  
Monmouth West Long Branch Shore Regional HS Kimberly Partenfelder High School  
Monmouth Red Bank St. James Elementary School LIsa Giambathsta Algebra Course 1
Monmouth Middletown Thompson Middle School Peg Martino Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Monmouth Eatontown Woodmere Elementary School Kristoffer Brogna Grade 4  
Morris Boonton Boonton HS Evan Levy High School  
Morris Mountain Lakes Briarcliff Mid. School Deborah Pelliconi Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Morris Parsippany Brooklawn Middle School Anne Mroz Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Morris Butler Butler HS Adam King High School  
Morris Randolph Center Grove School Mario Rodas Grade 4   Grade 5  
Morris Madison Central Avenue School Kevin Carroll Grade 4   Grade 5  
Morris Chatham Chatham HS Doug Chambers High School  
Morris Rockaway Copeland Middle School Diane Cooper Grade 6   Grade 7  
Morris Morristown Delbarton School Judy Lee Grade 8   High School  
Morris East Hanover East Hanover Middle School Donna Kerouac Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Morris Succasunna Eisenhower Middle School Jackie Thomas Grade 7   Grade 8  
Morris Randolph Fernbrook Elem. School Kristen Mueller Grade 4   Grade 5  
Morris Oak Ridge Jefferson Twp HS Kimberly Serzan High School  
Morris Succasunna Lincoln Roosevelt School Elizabeth Bonis Grade 6  
Morris Montville Montville Twp HS Anita Gerber High School  
Morris Denville Morris Catholic HS Jessie Wintle High School  
Morris Rockaway Morris Co. Acad/Math/Sci/Eng Amy Skutnik High School  
Morris Rockaway Morris Hills HS Amy Skutnik High School  
Morris Rockaway Morris Knolls HS Marissa Maiello High School  
Morris Morristown Morristown HS Christiana Kemp High School  
Morris Flanders Mount Olive HS Tom Grossi High School  
Morris Mountain Lakes Mountain Lakes HS Jessica Alfano High School  
Morris Parsippany Parsippany HS Diana Wong High School  
Morris Morris Plains Parsippany Hills HS Eric Berkowitz High School  
Morris Morristown Peck School Stewart Wilkinson Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Morris Pompton Plains Pequannock Twp HS Debbie Thomas High School  
Morris Randolph Randolph HS Glenn Douglas High School  
Morris Montville Robert R. Lazar Middle Sch Toby Cohen Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Morris Succasunna Roxbury HS Lise McLoughlin High School  
Morris Mendham St. Joseph School Amy Noonan Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Morris Madison St. Vincent Martyr Sch Lauren Fuchs Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Morris Pequannock Stephen J. Gerace School Erin Westdyk Grade 4   Grade 5  
Morris Morristown Villa Walsh Academy Pamela Moyer High School  
Morris Mendham West Morris Mendham HS Kristie Prokop High School  
Ocean Bay Head Bay Head School Maria Wills Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Ocean Jackson C. W. Goetz Middle Sch Jill Zakerowski Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Ocean Jackson Crawford-Rodriguez Elem. Sch Adriann Jean-Denis Grade 4   Grade 5  
Ocean Lanoka Harbor Lacey Township HS Alissa McKay High School  
Ocean Forked River Lacey Township Middle School Josephine Dickhaus Grade 7   Grade 8  
Ocean Manahawkin MATES Academy Gerald Luchs High School  
Ocean Jackson McAuliffe Middle Sch Val Peclet Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Ocean Lanoka Harbor Mill Pond Elem. School Sue Steinberg Grade 5   Grade 6  
Ocean Toms River Msgr. Donovan HS Carolyn Weber High School  
Ocean Lakehurst Performing Arts Academy Eileen Verde High School  
Ocean Little Egg Harbor Twp Pinelands Reg. HS James Trenelli High School  
Ocean Manahawkin Southern Regional HS Christopher South High School  
Ocean Brick St. Dominic School Dianne Webb Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Ocean Toms River St. Joseph Grade School Fatemeh Berberian Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Ocean Toms River Toms River IS East Kristen Johnsom Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Ocean Toms River Toms River IS North Stephanie Hines Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Ocean Beachwood Toms River IS South Lisa Andrews Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Ocean Brick Veterans Memorial Middle School Valerie Abramo Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Passaic West Milford Apshawa School Sarah Warren Grade 5   Grade 6  
Passaic Clifton Christopher Columbus Middle Sch Karen Brodack Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Passaic Clifton Classical Academy Teresa Sproule Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Passaic Clifton Clifton HS Mary Campbell High School   Algebra Course 1
Passaic Haskell Haskell Elem. School Ryan Evans Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Passaic Wayne Immaculate Heart of Mary Sch Frances Alberta Grade 7   Grade 8  
Passaic Wanaque Lakeland Reg. HS Patricia Telschow High School   Algebra Course 1
Passaic Hawthorne Lincoln Middle School Carol Denise Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Passaic Haledon Manchester Reg. HS Deborah VanderGroef High School  
Passaic West Milford Maple Road School Diana Bivona Grade 5   Grade 6  
Passaic West Milford Marshall Hill School Alice Suska Grade 5   Grade 6  
Passaic Woodland Park Memorial School Anna Szorc Grade 6   Grade 8  
Passaic Oak Ridge Paradise Knoll School Debra Gretina Grade 5   Grade 6  
Passaic Passaic Passaic Arts & Science CS Ali Bakan Grade 8  
Passaic Little Falls Passaic Vly Reg. HS Lori Quail High School  
Passaic Paterson Paterson Arts & Science CS Alicia Mayo Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Passaic Hewitt Upper Greenwood Lake School Susan Morris Grade 5   Grade 6  
Passaic Totowa Washington Park School Kim Hackbarth Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Passaic Wayne Wayne Hills HS Todd Green High School  
Passaic Wayne Wayne Valley HS Kim Paccione High School  
Passaic West Milford Westbrook School Glenn Anton Grade 5   Grade 6  
Somerset Bridgewater Acad. for Health/Med. Sci Bryant Jefopoulos High School  
Somerset Bernardsville Bernards HS LuAnn Falletta High School  
Somerset Bernardsville Bernardsville Middle School Denise Ogden Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Somerset Bound Brook Bound Brook HS Jill Talewsky High School  
Somerset Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan HS Beth Perna High School  
Somerset Somerset Cedar Hill Prep School Nandini Menon Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Somerset Somerset Franklin HS Lauren Phillips High School  
Somerset Gladstone Gill St. Bernard's School Greg Washburn High School  
Somerset Hillsborough Hillsborough HS Jennifer Medwick High School  
Somerset Skillman Montgomery Lower Middle School Maya Colitsas Grade 6  
Somerset Skillman Montgomery Lower Middle School Dr. Christopher Herte Grade 5   Grade 6   Algebra Course 1
Somerset Watchung Mount Saint Mary Academy Stephen Muratore High School  
Somerset North Plainfield North Plainfield HS Lauren Meyer High School  
Somerset Basking Ridge Ridge HS Travis Boop High School  
Somerset Basking Ridge The Pingry School Kelle Leonhard High School  
Somerset Skillman Village Elementary School Jessica Glover Grade 4   Grade 5  
Somerset Warren Warren Twp. Middle School Susan Cooper Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Somerset Warren Watchung Hills Reg. HS Daniel Twisler High School  
Somerset Basking Ridge William Annin Mid. Sch Mary Henry Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Somerset Bridgewater Yu's Elite Chris Zhang High School  
Sussex Vernon Cedar Mountain School Russ Rogers Grade 4  
Sussex Vernon Glen Meadow Middle School Russ Rogers Grade 7   Grade 8  
Sussex Newton Halsted Middle School Jennifer Reynolds Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Sussex Sussex High Point Reg. HS Brian Drelick Algebra Course 1
Sussex Hopatcong Hopatcong HS Linda Ellicott High School  
Sussex Newton Kittatinny Reg. HS Heidi Meakin High School  
Sussex Stanhope Lenape Valley Reg. HS Angelique Bender High School  
Sussex Vernon Lounsberry Hollow Mid. Sch Russ Rogers Grade 5   Grade 6  
Sussex Newton Newton HS John Yeager High School  
Sussex Ogdensburg Ogdensburg School Debbie Olsyn Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Sussex Vernon Rolling Hills Primary Sch Russell Rogers Grade 4  
Sussex Stillwater Stillwater School Marianne Ciccolella Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Sussex Sparta Sussex Co. Tech. School Quentin Coplon High School  
Sussex Vernon Vernon Twp HS Russ Rogers High School  
Sussex Hamburg Wallkill Valley Reg. HS Laura Backman High School  
Union Scotch Plains Academy for Allied Health Sciences Anita Dahiya High School  
Union Cranford Cranford HS Maureen Dugandzic High School  
Union Westfield Edison Interm. School Lauren Pyne Grade 7   Grade 8  
Union Berkeley Height Gov. Livingston HS Joe Miceli High School  
Union Kenilworth Harding Elem. School Graceann Griffin Grade 5   Grade 6  
Union Clark Mother Seton Reg. HS Sr. Jacquelyn Balasia High School   Algebra Course 1
Union Westfield Roosevelt Interm. School Cheryl Wohlgemuth Grade 7   Grade 8  
Union Roselle Roselle Catholic HS Pietro Ciliberto High School  
Union Roselle Park Roselle Park Middle School Jamie Darcy Nevitt Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Union Scotch Plains Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS Jeffrey Koegel High School  
Union Summit Summit HS Frank Bbaragona High School  
Union Scotch Plains Union County Magnet HS Sedrak Jidarian High School  
Union Scotch Plains Union County Vo-Tech Schools Anne Marie McNamara High School  
Union Scotch Plains Union Cty. Acad. for Info. Tech Lynn Kaciupski High School  
Union Westfield Westfield Sr. HS Adam Gerckens High School  
Warren Blairstown Blair Academy Latta Browse High School  
Warren Blairstown Blairstown Twp. Elem. School Christine Kovacs Grade 5   Grade 6  
Warren Great Meadows Great Meadows Reg. Mid. Sch Deborah Exley Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Warren Hackettstown Hackettstown HS Suzanne Sloan High School  
Warren Blairstown North Warren Reg. HS Amy Pergola Grade 7   Grade 8   High School  

Visit the Math League Visit the Math League

Mail comments and questions to comments@mathleague.com.

© 2017 by Mathematics Leagues, Inc.
Last updated January 2017 by Mathematics Leagues Inc.