NEW ENGLAND MATHEMATICS LEAGUE Contest Registration Index

Last updated Friday, December 19, 2014.

Welcome to the NEW ENGLAND MATHEMATICS LEAGUE 's school registration index for the 2014-2015 school year. Listed in the tables below are the schools currently registered for one or more of our math contests. Within the league listing, school names are grouped alphabetically first by state, then by city name, then by school name. The contest advisor's name, and a list of the contests the school is registered for, appears after the school name. School names may have multiple listings, one for each contest advisor. If a school name does not appear in the list, it is NOT yet registered for any contests in this year's competition.

Search Tips: if you cannot locate your school, be sure to check for alternate school names, for example, PS123 might also be called George Washington School, or Public School 123. Schools belonging to a district with multiple counties may be listed under EITHER county. If a state name, province, territory, or country is not listed in the list boxes below, then NO schools have registered for competitions in the respective region.

* Javascript must be enabled to use the jump feature in the list boxes below. This web page is best viewed with a Javascript-enabled browser.

Select a state to view school contest registration information.

Note: States not listed in the menus above have no schools registered.
State County City School Name Teacher or Advisor Registered for these Contest(s)
Connecticut Fairfield Brookfield Brookfield HS Benjamin Jordan High School  
Connecticut Fairfield Stratford Bunnell HS Jim Stein High School  
Connecticut Fairfield Greenwich Convent of the Sacred Heart Bryan Knight High School  
Connecticut Fairfield Danbury Immaculate HS Jeanine Antonios High School  
Connecticut Fairfield Monroe Masuk HS Paul Ballas High School  
Connecticut Fairfield New Canaan New Canaan HS Juliann Janowski High School  
Connecticut Fairfield Ridgefield Ridgefield HS Jeffrey Corbishley High School  
Connecticut Fairfield Trumbull St. Catherine of Siena Sch Kathy Mcgannon Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Connecticut Fairfield Stamford Stamford HS Kristen Amon High School  
Connecticut Hartford Avon Avon Old Farms School Lisa Maraia High School  
Connecticut Hartford Collinsville Canton Interm. School Lisa Deltano Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Connecticut Hartford Berlin Catherine M. McGee Mid. Sch Ed Beaupre Grade 8  
Connecticut Hartford Southington Derynoski Elem. Sch Keith Tomlinson Grade 5  
Connecticut Hartford East Granby East Granby HS John Cirillo High School  
Connecticut Hartford Farmington Farmington HS Christina Lepi High School  
Connecticut Hartford Granby Granby Memorial HS Larry Coxon High School  
Connecticut Hartford Windsor Loomis Chaffee School Michael Wijaya High School  
Connecticut Hartford West Simsbury Master's School Carol Jones High School  
Connecticut Hartford West Hartford Renbrook School Christine Ladd Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Connecticut Hartford W Hartford Solomon Schechter Day School Meghan De Peau Grade 5  
Connecticut Hartford Bristol St. Paul Catholic HS Mary B. Clarke High School   Algebra Course 1
Connecticut Hartford Suffield Suffield Academy David Godin High School  
Connecticut Hartford South Windsor Timothy Edwards Mid. Sch William Denker Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Connecticut Litchfield Lakeville Hotchkiss School Marta Eso High School  
Connecticut Litchfield Kent Kent School Edward Valitutto High School  
Connecticut Litchfield Woodbury Mitchell Elem. School Marylou Torre Grade 4   Grade 5  
Connecticut Litchfield New Milford New Milford HS Linda Scoralick High School  
Connecticut Litchfield Winsted Northwestern Regional HS George Mitesser High School  
Connecticut Litchfield Washington Depot Shepaug Valley Mid./HS Marianne Maher High School  
Connecticut Litchfield Watertown Taft School Ted Heavenrich High School  
Connecticut Litchfield Washington The Gunnery Jarrod Sisk High School  
Connecticut Middlesex East Haddam Franklin Academy Amy Bigelow High School  
Connecticut Middlesex Deep River John Winthrop JHS Mark Gostkiewicz Grade 7   Grade 8  
Connecticut Middlesex Middletown Middletown HS Steve Lecky Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   High School  
Connecticut New Haven Bethany Amity Middle School-Bethany Heather Goldstein Grade 7   Grade 8  
Connecticut New Haven Guilford Baldwin Middle School Jim Holleran Grade 6   Algebra Course 1
Connecticut New Haven Woodbridge Beecher Road School Andrea Fleischman Grade 5  
Connecticut New Haven Waterbury Chase Collegiate School Kathy Le Duc High School  
Connecticut New Haven Cheshire Cheshire Academy Sue Eident High School  
Connecticut New Haven Cheshire Cheshire HS John Redford High School  
Connecticut New Haven Orange Chinmaya Mission Veena Gowda Grade 4  
Connecticut New Haven Wallingford Choate Rosemary Hall Matthew Bardoe High School  
Connecticut New Haven Madison Daniel Hand HS Doreen Mantilia High School  
Connecticut New Haven East Haven East Haven HS Jennifer Bauer High School  
Connecticut New Haven Woodbridge Ezra Academy Jennifer Edwards Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Connecticut New Haven New Haven Foote School Megan Williams Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Connecticut New Haven Oxford Oxford High School Ron Bergin, Jr. High School  
Connecticut New Haven Hamden Sacred Heart Academy Stephanie Elder High School  
Connecticut Windham Pomfret Center Pomfret Community School Elizabeth Pierce-Fortin Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Barnstable Brewster Eddy Elementary School Joanna Hughes Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Massachusetts Barnstable North Eastham Nauset Reg. HS Stephen Swiniarski High School  
Massachusetts Barnstable Hyannis Pope John Paul II High School Joseph Gaudet High School  
Massachusetts Barnstable East Sandwich Sandwich STEM Academy Joel Lubin Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Berkshire Adams BART Charter PS ALexis Dekel Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   High School   Algebra Course 1
Massachusetts Berkshire Sheffield Berkshire School Kurt Schleunes High School  
Massachusetts Berkshire Lee Lee Elem. Scool Lauren Finnegan Grade 6  
Massachusetts Berkshire Lenox Lenox Memorial Middle/High School Joseph Bazzano High School  
Massachusetts Berkshire Dalton Wahconah Reg. HS John Cramer High School  
Massachusetts Bristol Fall River Bishop Connolly HS Sherri Swainamer High School  
Massachusetts Bristol Taunton Coyle & Cassidy HS Brenda Berard High School  
Massachusetts Bristol Fall River Durfee HS Stephen Carter High School  
Massachusetts Bristol Mansfield Mansfield HS David Mitchell High School  
Massachusetts Bristol North Attleboro North Attleboro HS Catherine Marcotte High School  
Massachusetts Bristol North Attleboro North Attleboro Middle School Victoria Ekk Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Massachusetts Essex Peabody Bishop Fenwick HS Christine Nagle High School  
Massachusetts Essex North Andover Brooks School Doug Burbank High School  
Massachusetts Essex Manchester Brookwood School Anna Maria D'Ippolito Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Essex West Peabody Covenant Christian Academy Andrea Bergstrom Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Massachusetts Essex Beverly Farms Glen Urquhart School Maureen Twombly Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Essex Prides Crossing Landmark HS Mike Orie High School  
Massachusetts Essex Andover Phillips Academy Khiem Do Ba High School  
Massachusetts Essex Andover Pike School Karen Latham Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Essex Saugus Saugus HS Peter Demirai High School  
Massachusetts Essex Byfield The Governor's Academy James Brayshaw High School  
Massachusetts Essex Beverly Waring School Graham Rosby High School  
Massachusetts Franklin Deerfield Deerfield Academy Carmel Schettino High School  
Massachusetts Franklin Mount Hermon Northfield Mount Hermon Sch Forest Reid High School  
Massachusetts Hampden Longmeadow Glenbrook Middle School Patricia Mack Grade 6  
Massachusetts Hampden Springfield Sabis International Charter Sch Tina Lee High School   Algebra Course 1
Massachusetts Hampshire Amherst Crocker Farm Elementary School Christopher Pratter Grade 6  
Massachusetts Hampshire Amherst Fort River Elementary School Carrie Doggett Grade 6  
Massachusetts Hampshire Easthampton Williston Northamp. Sch Josh Seamon High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Marlborough AMSA CHarter School Mathew Vea High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Ashland Ashland Middle School Karen Bernier Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Middlesex Framingham Barbieri Elem. School Ellen Dubick Grade 4   Grade 5  
Massachusetts Middlesex Belmont Belmont Hill School Michael Sherman Grade 7   Grade 8   High School   Algebra Course 1
Massachusetts Middlesex Framingham Brophy ES Ellen Dubick Grade 4   Grade 5  
Massachusetts Middlesex Cambridge Buckingham Browne & Nichols Upper Sch. William Rollinson High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Cambridge Cambridge Rindge & Latin Sch Joel Patterson High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Framingham Charlotte A. Dunning School Ellen Dubick Grade 4   Grade 5  
Massachusetts Middlesex North Chelmsford Chelmsford HS Alex Swanson High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Concord Concord-Carlisle Reg HS Aram Boornazian High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Lexington Diamond Middle School Mathew Rosenthal Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Middlesex Everett Everett HS Candice Spencer High School   Algebra Course 1
Massachusetts Middlesex Concord Fenn School Jennifer Youk See Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Middlesex Framingham Framingham HS Anne Ludes High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Groton Groton-Dunstable HS John Conlon High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Framingham Hemenway Elem. School Ellen Dubick Grade 4   Grade 5  
Massachusetts Middlesex Lexington Jonas Clarke Middle School Matthew Rosenthal Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Middlesex Lexington Lexington HS Wendy Cordero High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Woburn Linscott-Rumford Elementary Ernest Wells Grade 4  
Massachusetts Middlesex Littleton Littleton HS Kelly Ogden High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Lowell Lowell Catholic High School Brigid Killian High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Framingham M. E. Stapleton School Ellen Dubick Grade 4   Grade 5  
Massachusetts Middlesex Malden Malden Catholic HS Ed Arsnow High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Maynard Maynard HS Sandi Le Blanc High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Framingham McCarthy ES Ellen Dubick Grade 4   Grade 5  
Massachusetts Middlesex Chelmsford McCarthy Middle School Matthew Beyranevand Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Middlesex Concord Middlesex School Kathyrn Marchand High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Natick Natick HS John Astill High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Newton Newton Country Day Sch Andreas Evriviades High School   Algebra Course 1
Massachusetts Middlesex Arlington Ottoson Middle Sch Amy Duke Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Middlesex Chelmsford Parker MS Matthew Beyranevand Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Middlesex Framingham Potter Road ES Ellen Dubick Grade 4   Grade 5  
Massachusetts Middlesex Reading Reading Memorial HS Julia LaCasse High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Newton Solomon Schechter Day Sch Susan Weiss Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Massachusetts Middlesex Somerville Somerville HS Marie Foreman High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Stoneham Stomeham HS Ashley Urena High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Wayland Wayland HS Hannah Marton High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Wayland Wayland Middle School Rebecca Poulo Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Middlesex Weston Weston HS Larry Davidson High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Wilmington Wilmington HS Mary Sullivan High School  
Massachusetts Middlesex Framingham Woodrow Wilson ES Ellen Dubick Grade 4   Grade 5  
Massachusetts Middlesex Waban Zervas School Diana Beck Grade 5  
Massachusetts Norfolk Dedham Avery School Nancy Clement Grade 4   Grade 5  
Massachusetts Norfolk Bellingham Bellingham High School Amy-June Remy High School  
Massachusetts Norfolk Dedham Dedham Country Day School Brenda Leith Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7  
Massachusetts Norfolk Dedham Dedham Middle School Nancy Clement Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Norfolk Dedham Dedham Sr. HS Danielle Yuen High School  
Massachusetts Norfolk Franklin Franklin HS Robert Akie High School  
Massachusetts Norfolk Norfolk Freeman Kennedy School Deborah O'Toole Grade 6  
Massachusetts Norfolk Dedham Greenlodge School Nancy Clement Grade 4   Grade 5  
Massachusetts Norfolk Norfolk King Philip Reg. School North Joan Badger Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Massachusetts Norfolk Brookline Maimonides Sch Mike Schockett Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   High School  
Massachusetts Norfolk Medfield Medfield HS Susan Bycoff High School  
Massachusetts Norfolk Milton Milton Academy Emily Bargar High School  
Massachusetts Norfolk Needham Needham HS David Bookston High School  
Massachusetts Norfolk Dedham Noble & Greenough Sch Sue Kemalian High School  
Massachusetts Norfolk Dedham Oakdale School Nancy Clement Grade 4   Grade 5  
Massachusetts Norfolk Brookline Park School Stephen Kellogg Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Massachusetts Norfolk Quincy Quincy HS Virginia Snell High School  
Massachusetts Norfolk Dedham Riverdale School Nancy Clement Grade 4   Grade 5  
Massachusetts Norfolk Needham St. Sebastian's School James Rest Grade 7   High School  
Massachusetts Norfolk Stoughton Stoughton HS Rosanna DelMastro High School  
Massachusetts Norfolk Braintree Thayer Academy Dan Forrest High School  
Massachusetts Norfolk Foxboro The Sage School John Cobett-Walden Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Norfolk Dedham Ursuline Academy Sheila Leonard High School   Algebra Course 1
Massachusetts Norfolk Westwood Xaverian Brothers HS Denis J. Smith High School  
Massachusetts Plymouth Brockton Ashfield Middle School Judith K. Greene Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Plymouth Brockton Brockton HS Daniel Corbett High School  
Massachusetts Plymouth Carver Carver HS Pamela Howell High School  
Massachusetts Plymouth Brockton East Middle School Stephanie Spillane Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Plymouth Hingham Hingham Pub. Sch David Jewett Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   High School  
Massachusetts Plymouth Middleborough Middleborough HS John Cerow High School  
Massachusetts Plymouth Brockton North Middle School Alison Ramsay Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Plymouth Pembroke North Pembroke ES Heidi Shadrick Grade 5   Grade 6  
Massachusetts Plymouth Norwell Norwell HS Tara Plassmann High School  
Massachusetts Plymouth Mattapoisett Old Rochester Reg. Jr/Sr HS Stephanie Vanasse High School  
Massachusetts Plymouth Pembroke Pembroke High School Noelle Pourbaix High School  
Massachusetts Plymouth Brockton Plouffe Academy Jaime Estee Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Plymouth Plymouth Plymouth North HS Mary Humberd High School  
Massachusetts Plymouth Kingston Silver Lake Reg. HS Dawn White High School  
Massachusetts Suffolk Dorchester Boston College HS Mary Farrell High School  
Massachusetts Suffolk Boston Boston Latin School Gerald E. Bilodeau Grade 8   High School  
Massachusetts Suffolk West Roxbury Catholic Memorial School John Aversa Grade 7   Grade 8   High School  
Massachusetts Suffolk Boston Commonwealth School Alan Letarte High School  
Massachusetts Suffolk Roxbury John D. O'Bryant Sch of Math/Sci Pierre Francois High School  
Massachusetts Suffolk Boston The Newman School Sarah Robison High School  
Massachusetts Suffolk Winthrop Winthrop HS Jeff Beck High School  
Massachusetts Worcester Northborough Algonquin Regional HS Diane DeSantis High School  
Massachusetts Worcester Fitchburg Applewild School Lynda Gregson Grade 6  
Massachusetts Worcester Lunenburg Lunenburg HS Sarah Sabatini High School  
Massachusetts Worcester Milford Milford HS Elli Maurais High School  
Massachusetts Worcester Shrewsbury Oak MS Matthew Sloan Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Worcester Petersham Petersham Center Elem Sch Melissa Fournier Grade 5   Grade 6  
Massachusetts Worcester Barre Ruggles Lane Elem. Sch Tara Hanley Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Massachusetts Worcester Shrewsbury Sherwood Middle School Melissa McCann Grade 5   Grade 6  
Massachusetts Worcester Northborough St. Bernadette School Nitin Kapoor Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Worcester Shrewsbury St. Mary School Jeanmarie Mac Donough Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Worcester Sutton Sutton Elem. School Lawrence Waterhouse Grade 8  
Massachusetts Worcester Sutton Sutton Middle School Lawrence Waterhouse III Grade 8  
Massachusetts Worcester Southborough Trottier Middle School Tom Griffin Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Worcester Whitinsville Whitinsville Chrstn Sch Wendy Groot High School  
Massachusetts Worcester Worcester Worcester Academy Susanne Broderick Grade 6   Grade 8  
Massachusetts Worcester Worcester Worcester Academy Therese O'Garr High School  
Maine Aroostook Madawaska Madawaska ES Gina Jandreau Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Maine Aroostook Limestone Maine Sch. of Sci./Math Pete Pedersen High School  
Maine Cumberland Brunswick Brunswick JHS Susan Weddle Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Maine Cumberland Portland Cheverus HS Dan LaVallee High School  
Maine Cumberland Falmouth Falmouth Middle School Sally Bennett Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Maine Cumberland Freeport Freeport Middle School Alex Briasco-Brin Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
Maine Cumberland South Portland Maine Connections Academy Karl Francis High School  
Maine Kennebec Augusta Cony HS Joan C. Taczli Grade 7   Grade 8  
Maine Kennebec Augusta Farrington ES Joan C. Taczli Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Maine Kennebec Augusta Gilbert ES Joan C. Taczli Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Maine Kennebec Augusta Hussey ES Joan C. Taczli Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Maine Kennebec Augusta Lincoln ES Joan C. Taczli Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
Maine Kennebec Vassalboro Vassalboro Comm. Sch Julie Houston Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Maine Knox Washington Prescott Memorial School James Freyenhagen Grade 5  
Maine Knox Washington Prescott Memorial School Jennifer Lee Grade 6  
Maine Lincoln Pemaquid Bristol Consolidated Sch Ken Jackman Grade 4  
Maine Lincoln Waldoboro Medomak Middle School Madelon Kelly Grade 7   Grade 8  
Maine Penobscot Bangor Bangor HS Elaine Grant High School  
Maine Penobscot Corinth Central Middle School Tara Lewis Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Maine Penobscot Bangor James F. Doughty Middle School Robert Finch Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Maine Penobscot Bangor William S. Cohen School Gary Gonyar Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Maine York South Berwick Berwick Academy Susan Mehlhorn High School  
Maine York South Berwick Marshwood HS Fredrick R. Graunke High School  
Maine York Kennebunk Sea Road School Heather McLaughlin Grade 4   Grade 5  
Maine York Kittery Shapleigh School Doreen Carson Grade 7   Grade 8  
Maine York Saco Thornton Academy Melissa Dubovik High School  
New Hampshire Belknap Laconia Laconia HS Stephen McDonough High School   Algebra Course 1
New Hampshire Belknap New Hampton New Hampton School Justin Freeman High School  
New Hampshire Belknap Tilton Tilton School Daniel Garvey High School  
New Hampshire Cheshire Keene Keene Middle School Nancy Rafferty Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   Algebra Course 1
New Hampshire Coos Berlin Hillside Elem. School Sandy Pouliot Grade 4   Grade 5  
New Hampshire Grafton Hanover Hanover HS Dotty Adams High School  
New Hampshire Grafton Hanover Hanover HS Michael Morris High School  
New Hampshire Grafton Plymouth Holderness School Elizabeth Wolf High School  
New Hampshire Grafton Hanover Richmond Middle School Chad Behre Grade 7   Grade 8  
New Hampshire Hillsborough Hudson Alvirne HS Mary Glaude High School  
New Hampshire Hillsborough Brookline Capt. Samuel Douglas Acad. Karin Pillion Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
New Hampshire Hillsborough Hollis Hollis Brookline Middle School Patricia Marquette Grade 7   Grade 8  
New Hampshire Hillsborough Manchester Manchester West HS Sharon Bonte High School  
New Hampshire Hillsborough Goffstown Mountain View Middle Sch Nicole Doherty Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
New Hampshire Hillsborough Amherst Souhegan HS Lee Gast High School  
New Hampshire Hillsborough Nashua World Academy Srilakshmi Sankar Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
New Hampshire Merrimack Concord Bishop Brady HS Erik Gustafson High School  
New Hampshire Merrimack Concord St. Paul's School Hien Le High School  
New Hampshire Rockingham Stratham Cooperative Middle School Jamie Sirois Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
New Hampshire Rockingham Exeter Exeter HS Kevin McQueen High School  
New Hampshire Rockingham Greenland Greenland Central School Beth Sommers Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6  
New Hampshire Rockingham Hampstead Hampstead Academy Lyn Kutzelman Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
New Hampshire Rockingham Londonderry Londonderry HS Michael Wenger High School  
New Hampshire Rockingham Londonderry Londonderry Middle School Jan Armstrong Grade 7   Grade 8  
New Hampshire Rockingham Londonderry Londonderry Middle School Ann Gaffney Grade 6  
New Hampshire Rockingham Rye Rye Elem. School Staci Ryan Grade 4   Grade 5  
New Hampshire Rockingham Windham Windham High School Julie Hartmannn High School  
New Hampshire Sullivan Meriden Kimball Union Academy Veronica Vazquez High School   Algebra Course 1
Rhode Island Bristol Barrington Barrington HS Robert Marley High School  
Rhode Island Kent East Greenwich Rocky Hill School Loring Coes III High School  
Rhode Island Newport Portsmouth Portsmouth Abbey School Kevin Morrissey High School   Algebra Course 1
Rhode Island Newport Middletown St. George's School Linda Evans High School  
Rhode Island Providence Providence La Salle Academy Michael McMamara High School  
Rhode Island Providence Providence St. Augustine School Andrew Brassard Grade 7   Grade 8  
Rhode Island Providence Providence Wheeler School Mark Harris Grade 4   Grade 5   Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8   High School   Algebra Course 1
Vermont Addison Middlebury Mary Hogan Elem. School Steven Flint Grade 5   Grade 6  
Vermont Addison Bristol Mt. Abraham Union HS Teri Fitz-Gerald High School  
Vermont Bennington Manchester Burr & Burton Academy Mike Caraco High School   Algebra Course 1
Vermont Bennington Bennington Mt. Anthony Union MS Chongsuk Ladd Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Vermont Caledonia Saint Johnsbury St. Johnsbury Academy Sharon Fadden High School  
Vermont Chittenden Burlington Edmunds Middle School Matt Chandler Grade 6   Grade 7   Grade 8  
Vermont Chittenden Jericho Mt. Mansfield Union HS Will Wright High School  
Vermont Lamoille Morrisville Morristown Elementary Sch Kristine Krueger Grade 4  
Vermont Washington Barre Barre Town Middle School Jack Carrier Grade 7   Grade 8  
Vermont Washington Barre Spaulding HS Erin Carter High School  
Vermont Windham Brattleboro Brattleboro Union HS Richard Lane High School  
Vermont Windsor White River Junction Hartford HS Nancy Kent High School  
Vermont Windsor Woodstock Woodstock Union HS Theodore E. Schaft High School  

Visit the Math League Visit the Math League

Mail comments and questions to comments@mathleague.com.

© 2014 by Mathematics Leagues, Inc.
Last updated December 2014 by Mathematics Leagues Inc.